Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Coleson Tully
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 9-7 SV
L. Garcia
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Finals
113 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:39
R. Jetty
Foxborough
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:21
M. Bechet
Norton
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/03
W
F 2-0 :30
J. Butler
Pembroke
Carver vs Pembroke
Dual
113 lbs
01/31
W
F 2:36
A. Ramponi
Rockland
Carver @ Rockland
Dual
120 lbs
01/27
W
F :45
M. Mzaouak
Weymouth
Carver @ Weymouth
Dual
113 lbs
01/24
W
F :26
B. Pierre
Middleborough
Middleborough @ Carver
Dual
113 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 8-6
J. Puri
Bellingham
2024 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Finals
113 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:10
J. Johnson
Gateway
2024 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:18
M. Aguilar
Barnstable
2024 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/17
W
F :56
P. Chapman
Cohasset
Carver @ Cohasset
Dual
113 lbs
01/13
W
MD 15-1
P. Katz
Whitman-Hanson
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Finals
113 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:20
J. Gonsalves
Middleborough
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/13
W
F 5-0 0:50
J. Butler
Pembroke
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:18
C. Fessenden
Scituate
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
01/11
W
TF 15-0
Z. Villano
Randolph
Randolph @ Carver
Dual
120 lbs
01/07
L
DEC 10-9
P. Katz
Whitman-Hanson
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Finals
113 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 6-0
E. Vino
Quincy
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:30
M. Medeiros
Malden/Everett
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:26
B. Foley
Marshfield
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
01/04
W
F 1:02
A. Raygoza
Sandwich
Sandwich @ Carver
Dual
113 lbs
12/30
W
F :49
B. Weafer
Bristol-Plymouth
Bristol-Plymouth @ Carver
Dual
113 lbs
12/30
W
F 3:06
S. Santiago
Holyoke
Holyoke @ Carver
Dual
113 lbs
12/30
W
F 1st
B. Weafer
Bristol-Plymouth
Carver @ Bristol-Plymouth
Dual
113 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
F 11-6 5:31
J. Mendes
North Attleborough
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
3rd Place
113 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:20
J. Bornstein
Oliver Ames
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:52
P. Katz
Whitman-Hanson
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:18
J. Gonsalves
Middleborough
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:26
B. Foley
Marshfield
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/24
W
F 2:54
B. Brandolini
Framingham
Framingham @ Carver
Dual
113 lbs
12/23
W
F :54
J. Jesus
Greater Lawrence
Carver @ Greater Lawrence
Dual
113 lbs
12/23
W
F 1:44
L. Herbold
Algonquin
Algonquin @ Carver
Dual
113 lbs
12/20
W
TF 15-0
S. Simonelli
Barnstable
Carver @ Barnstable
Dual
113 lbs
12/16
W
MD 14-2
E. Vino
Quincy
2023 Sandwich Early Bird
Finals
113 lbs
12/16
W
F 4-0 1:13
R. Aitsaid
Quincy
2023 Sandwich Early Bird
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:18
A. Tejeda
Excel Academy
2023 Sandwich Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
12/09
W
F 1:31
E. Esmureria
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick @ Carver
Dual
113 lbs
12/09
W
F 1:03
S. Bird
Lynnfield/N.Reading
Carver @ Lynnfield/N.Reading
Dual
113 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
Replay
MD 15-7
D. Cruz
Mount Everett
2023 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
3rd Place
106 lbs
02/18
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:25
L. Brodeur
Melrose
2023 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
02/18
L
Replay
F 4-3 3:53
N. Desisto
Tewksbury
2023 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
02/11
W
F 4-4 3:34
J. Spinney
Rockland
2023 MIAA D3S [MA] presented by Plymouth Bay Orthopedics
Finals
106 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:32
C. Geary
Hanover
2023 MIAA D3S [MA] presented by Plymouth Bay Orthopedics
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:26
P. Chapman
Cohasset
2023 MIAA D3S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
02/11
W
F 11-0 3:07
Q. Edwards
Duxbury
2023 MIAA D3S [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
02/04
W
F :52
S. Mires
Plymouth North
Carver @ Plymouth North
Dual
106 lbs
02/04
W
F 2:45
M. Utley
Braintree
Carver @ Braintree
Dual
106 lbs
02/04
W
F 1:30
M. Hanson
Pembroke
Pembroke @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
02/02
W
DEC 14-7
J. Spinney
Rockland
Rockland @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
01/28
W
MD 11-0
N. Swan
Weymouth
Carver @ Weymouth
Dual
106 lbs
01/28
W
MD 8-0
N. Swan
Weymouth
Weymouth @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
01/28
W
F 1:29
A. Warren
Durfee
Durfee @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
01/28
W
F 1:14
B. Raymond
Somerset Berkley
Somerset Berkley @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
01/26
W
F 3:48
A. Raygoza
Sandwich
Carver @ Sandwich
Dual
106 lbs
01/21
W
F 7-0 2:39
J. Mainer-Smith
Taunton
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Finals
106 lbs
01/21
W
F 11-2 1:37
B. Raymond
Somerset-Berkley
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
01/14
W
F 5-8 1:40
C. Lussier
Whitman-Hanson
2023 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Finals
106 lbs
01/14
W
F 10-2 4:40
N. Swan
Weymouth
2023 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
01/14
W
F 5-0 0:53
R. Aitsaid
Quincy
2023 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:28
M. Lyder
Xaverian
2023 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/07
L
TF 18-3 4:24
C. Lussier
Whitman-Hanson
2023 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Finals
106 lbs
01/07
W
DEC 7-2
N. Swan
Weymouth
2023 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
01/07
W
F 5-0 0:37
C. Flood
Barnstable
2023 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
12/30
W
F :08
A. Warren
Durfee
Durfee @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
12/30
W
F 2:47
B. Weafer
Bristol-Plymouth
Carver @ Bristol-Plymouth
Dual
106 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
J. Sabatelli
Tollgate
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
3rd Place
106 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:12
D. Bagleri
Cumberland
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
TF 15-0 5:25
C. Lussier
Whitman-Hanson
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 6-1 2:17
B. Weafer
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:11
M. Hanson
Pembroke
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 10-5
P. Katz
---
Carver @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
106 lbs
12/17
L
F 4-2 1:49
C. Lussier
Whitman-Hanson
2022 Sandwich Early Bird
Finals
106 lbs
12/17
W
F 6-5 3:24
P. Katz
---
2022 Sandwich Early Bird
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:58
J. Comeau
South Shore
2022 Sandwich Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:39
R. Aitsaid
Quincy
2022 Sandwich Early Bird
Round of 16
106 lbs
12/15
W
F 1:15
C. Geary
Hanover
Hanover @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
12/10
W
F 7-0 1:25
J. Shin
Weston
Watertown Wrestling Tournament
Finals
106 lbs
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:24
T. Politis
Waltham
Watertown Wrestling Tournament
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
12/10
W
F 0:29
D. Unger
Newton South
Watertown Wrestling Tournament
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
12/10
W
F
M. Saggese
---
Watertown Wrestling Tournament
Round of 16
106 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
J. Cody
Gloucester
2022 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
02/18
W
Replay
F 8-8 4:41
J. Santiago
Franklin County
2022 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
106 lbs
02/18
L
Replay
DEF 7-0 2:59
K. Ribeiro
Keefe Tech
2022 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:44
G. Potter
---
2022 MIAA D3S [MA]
Finals
106 lbs
02/12
W
F 6-0 1:31
R. Tarrantino
Norton
2022 MIAA D3S [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
02/12
W
F 2-0 1:16
F. Gallagher
Duxbury
2022 MIAA D3S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
02/05
W
F 4-0 1:31
S. Mires
Plymouth North
Carver @ Plymouth North
Dual
106 lbs
02/02
W
F 4:45
J. Spinney
Rockland
Carver @ Rockland
Dual
106 lbs
01/27
W
F 1:34
L. Draper
Middleborough
Middleborough @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 7-6
M. Simonelli
Barnstable
2022 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:02
M. Leskoski
Taunton
2022 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
01/22
W
TF 17-1 4:00
A. Seo
---
2022 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/20
W
F 4:21
O. Buckley
Cohasset
Carver @ Cohasset
Dual
106 lbs
01/15
W
DEC 10-4
I. Prebble
Hingham
Carver @ Hingham
Dual
106 lbs
01/15
W
F P3
A. Chowdhury
Foxborough
Foxborough @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:36
A. Rivera
Brockton
2022 W-H Panther Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
106 lbs
01/08
W
DEC 4-3
O. Kourafas
Quincy
2022 W-H Panther Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
01/08
W
F 5-0 1:50
W. Doyle
Milton
2022 W-H Panther Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
106 lbs
01/08
L
F 9-6 4:53
J. Rothman
Weymouth
2022 W-H Panther Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
12/31
W
DEC 5-4
E. Kelleher
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
12/31
L
F pin 1
A. Weeman
Tri-County
Tri-County @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
12/31
L
F 2:16
S. McLaughlin
Scituate
Scituate @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
12/31
L
F 1:24
J. Puri
Bellingham
Bellingham @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
12/18
L
DEC 3-1
O. Kourafas
Quincy
2021 Sandwich Early Bird
3rd Place
106 lbs
12/18
W
MD 12-4
C. Grimaldi
Whitman-Hanson
2021 Sandwich Early Bird
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:27
C. Lussier
Whitman-Hanson
2021 Sandwich Early Bird
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
12/18
W
F 4-0 1:11
E. Farrell
Carver
2021 Sandwich Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:20
J. Flores
Excel Academy
2021 Sandwich Early Bird
Round of 16
106 lbs
12/16
W
F 5:02
G. Potter
---
Sandwich @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
12/11
W
F :54
T. Ellis
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Carver
Dual
106 lbs
12/11
L
F 0:46
B. Leitner
Watertown
Carver @ Watertown
Dual
106 lbs
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:33
M. Leskoski
Taunton
Carver @ Taunton
Dual
106 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021