Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jerymar De Jesus
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
Replay
F 5-2 3:06
V. Hutchinson
Longmeadow
MIAA D2 Girls State Championships
3rd Place
114 lbs
02/17
W
Replay
TF 18-3 6:00
A. Reese
Northbridge
MIAA D2 Girls State Championships
Consi-Semis
114 lbs
02/17
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:51
K. Davis
Bridgewater-Raynham
MIAA D2 Girls State Championships
Semi-Finals
114 lbs
02/17
W
MD 15-7
J. Elouazzani
Billerica
MIAA D2 Girls State Championships
Quarter-Finals
114 lbs
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:48
E. GOODMAN
Marblehead/Swampscott
MIAA D2 Girls State Championships
Round of 16
114 lbs
02/03
W
F Wbf
X. Zheng
Newton South
Greater Lawrence @ Newton South
Dual
113 lbs
02/03
L
F 3:00
M. Morris
Haverhill
Greater Lawrence @ Haverhill
Dual
113 lbs
02/03
W
MD 13-5
L. Polemeropoulos
Lincoln-Sudbury
Greater Lawrence vs Lincoln-Sudbury @ Haverhill
Dual
113 lbs
01/31
L
DEC 6-8
Q. Lodewick
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op @ Greater Lawrence
Dual
113 lbs
01/27
L
F 2-2 1:03
R. Roque
Lawrence
2024 Methuen JV Invitational
3rd Place
110-113 lbs
01/26
L
F 4-8 2:59
M. Gagnon
North Andover
2024 Methuen JV Invitational
Semi-Finals
110-113 lbs
01/26
W
DEC 7-4
J. Jiolo
Whittier
2024 Methuen JV Invitational
Quarter-Finals
110-113 lbs
01/24
L
F :44
D. Graziano
Shawsheen
Shawsheen @ Greater Lawrence
Dual
113 lbs
01/12
L
F 4:24
A. Scolamiero
Triton
Greater Lawrence @ Triton
Dual
113 lbs
01/12
W
F 1:22
G. Fucarile
Reading
Reading @ Greater Lawrence
Dual
113 lbs
01/12
L
F 3:39
M. Barry
Wakefield
Greater Lawrence @ Wakefield
Dual
113 lbs
01/10
W
DEC 4-3
A. Tejeda
Excel Academy
Excel Academy @ Greater Lawrence
Dual
113 lbs
01/06
L
F 2-0 2:12
T. Blair
Shepherd Hill
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
01/06
W
F 4-2 3:35
C. Demers
Westford Academy
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
113 lbs
01/06
L
F 10-0 2:13
L. Garcia
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
01/03
W
F 1:25
J. Naylor
Whittier
Greater Lawrence @ Whittier
Dual
113 lbs
12/30
W
F 3:34
J. Khat
Lowell
Greater Lawrence @ Lowell
Dual
113 lbs
12/27
L
F 8-5 1:58
M. Driscoll
South Shore
2023 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
12/27
L
F 13-3 1:45
M. Parslow
Tri-County
2023 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
12/27
W
DEC 9-6
L. Kern
Roxbury Latin
2023 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/23
L
F :54
C. Tully
Carver
Carver @ Greater Lawrence
Dual
113 lbs
12/23
L
MD 13-1
E. Dupont
Algonquin
Algonquin @ Greater Lawrence
Dual
113 lbs
12/23
L
TF 16-1
B. Brandolini
Framingham
Greater Lawrence @ Framingham
Dual
113 lbs
12/23
L
Replay
F 13-1 3:19
K. Lordan
Milford NH
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #2
113 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 0-2 1:00
B. Phillips
Raymond Rams
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 64
113 lbs
12/20
L
MD 17-6
C. Rosa
Keefe Tech
Keefe Tech @ Greater Lawrence
Dual
113 lbs
12/16
L
F 11-10 5:51
j. carey
Marblehead/Swampscott
2023 Anthony Lisitano Memorial [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
113 lbs
12/16
L
F 14-7 5:16
J. Hulett
Lynnfield/N.Reading
2023 Anthony Lisitano Memorial [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/13
L
F pin 1
M. Parslow
Tri-County
Tri-County @ Greater Lawrence
Dual
113 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 10-4
M. Li
Andover
Methuen JV Inivitational
5th Place
116-26 lbs
01/27
W
F 10-0 3:29
L. Phimmady
Lowell
Methuen JV Inivitational
Consi of 4
116-26 lbs
01/27
L
F 2-3 2:49
C. Trovato
Tewksbury
Methuen JV Inivitational
Quarter-Finals
116-26 lbs
12/21
L
F WBF :41
M. Darling
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op @ Greater Lawrence
Dual
120 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024