Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sarah Mires
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:48
S. Diauto
Silver Lake
2023 MIAA D2S [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
02/11
L
F 4-1 3:08
M. Dineen
Hingham
2023 MIAA D2S [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
02/08
L
F 2-0 1:23
E. Vino
Quincy
Quincy @ Plymouth North
Dual
113 lbs
02/04
L
F :52
C. Tully
Carver
Carver @ Plymouth North
Dual
106 lbs
02/04
L
F 2-0
M. Hanson
Pembroke
Pembroke @ Plymouth North
Dual
106 lbs
02/04
L
F 1:00
M. Utley
Braintree
Braintree @ Plymouth North
Dual
106 lbs
02/02
L
F 2-0
Q. Edwards
Duxbury
Duxbury @ Plymouth North
Dual
106 lbs
01/28
L
F 2-0
H. Wallace
Winchester
Winchester @ Plymouth North
Dual
106 lbs
01/28
L
F 2-0
Y. Morales
Andover
Andover @ Plymouth North
Dual
106 lbs
01/26
L
F 2:40
M. Dineen
Hingham
Plymouth North @ Hingham
Dual
106 lbs
01/21
L
F 2:56
D. Unger
Newton South
Plymouth North @ Newton South
Dual
106 lbs
01/21
L
F 5-0 2:37
S. Silva
Latin Academy
Plymouth North @ Latin Academy
Dual
106 lbs
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:24
P. Katz
Whitman-Hanson
Whitman-Hanson @ Plymouth North
Dual
106 lbs
01/07
L
TF 16-1 3:00
J. Figueroa-Mercado
Gloucester
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
106 lbs
01/07
L
F 4-0 1:39
E. Cincotti
Boston College High School
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:45
S. Diauto
Silver Lake
Plymouth North @ Silver Lake
Dual
106 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
C. Truelson
Taunton
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
106 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
K. Davis
Bridgewater-Raynham
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
106 lbs
12/15
L
F :51
K. Davis
Bridgewater-Raynham
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Plymouth North
Dual
106 lbs
12/14
L
F 0:51
K. Davis
Bridgewater-Raynham
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Plymouth North
Dual
106 lbs
12/10
L
DEC 9-3
E. Shannon
Catholic Memorial
2022 Ashland Early Bird
5th Place
106 lbs
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:44
B. Freels
Ashland
2022 Ashland Early Bird
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:43
L. Dwyer
Xaverian
2022 Ashland Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:41
J. Spinney
Rockland
2022 MIAA D2S [MA]
Consi of 4
106 lbs
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:00
C. Lussier
Whitman-Hanson
2022 MIAA D2S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
02/05
L
F 4-0 1:31
C. Tully
Carver
Carver @ Plymouth North
Dual
106 lbs
02/03
L
F 8-0 3:07
S. Diauto
Silver Lake
Plymouth North @ Silver Lake
Dual
106 lbs
01/08
L
FOR 0-0
N. Stylianos
Londonderry
2022 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
01/08
L
FOR
S. Moreau
---
2022 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:25
F. Gallagher
Duxbury
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
Dual
106 lbs
12/22
L
F 2:25
M. Bogan
Plymouth South
Plymouth South @ Plymouth North
Dual
106 lbs
12/18
L
F 1:32
A. Yeruva
Sharon
Plymouth North @ Sharon
Dual
106 lbs
12/18
L
F 1:03
P. Sullivan
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy
Plymouth North @ Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy
Dual
106 lbs
12/18
L
F f
A. Seo
---
Plymouth North @ Boston Latin
Dual
106 lbs
12/11
L
F 3-2 3:06
A. Neves
Ashland
Ashland Early Bird
RR Rnd 5
106 lbs
12/11
L
F 5-0 1:39
N. Gomes
Keefe Tech
Ashland Early Bird
RR Rnd 3
106 lbs
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:54
D. McCall
North Attleborough
Ashland Early Bird
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:38
M. Albanese
Melrose
Ashland Early Bird
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021