Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nick Beauchamp
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bulldog Premier
Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club
Bulldog Premier wrestling club
Kankakee Valley Intermediate Schl
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
DEC 4-2
C. Szypczak
Bulldog Premier Wrestling
Indiana Grade School North Qualifier
Round 5
67-73
02/11
W
F 7-0 1:28
G. Peterson
Midwest RTC
Indiana Grade School North Qualifier
Round 3
67-73
01/06
W
F 9-0 1:25
C. Brunsman
JPW
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 7- Placement
68-71
01/06
W
F 11-1 1:19
G. Hyslop
Swanton Wrestling Club
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 5-2nd Wrestleback
68-71
01/06
W
F 10-0 1:16
B. Boystel
Springfield Blue Devil Wrestling
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 1
68-71
01/06
L
DEC 6-2
K. Williams
Prodigy Wrestling Club
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 3- Semis & 1st WB
68-71
12/29
W
MD 17-3
R. Wilson
St Valentine Elementary School
Christmas Sparty Individual
Placement Matches (32 Man)
70
12/29
W
MD 9-1
H. Blanchard
G.t. Norman Elementary School
Christmas Sparty Individual
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
70
12/29
L
DEC 2-0 SV
J. Skodak
Scott Elementary School
Christmas Sparty Individual
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
70
12/29
W
TF 16-0 2:29
K. Hunley
Brookside Elementary School
Christmas Sparty Individual
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
70
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:17
D. Sargsyan
Trailside Elem Sch
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
70
12/29
W
DEC 6-0
L. Cutler
Pine River Area School
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 1 (32 Man)
70
12/03
W
DEC 2-0
C. Vanderwerff
BAM
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 3
63-69
12/03
W
MD 10-0
C. Gallagher
Union Grove Wrestling Club
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 2
63-69
12/03
W
DEC 4-1
L. Carson
BAM
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 1 (5 Man)
63-69
10/15
L
DEC 4-2
B. Stevens
MXW
2023 Beat the Streets PreSeason Folkstyle Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
74
10/15
L
DEC 5-3
C. Ziller
Alber Athletics
2023 Beat the Streets PreSeason Folkstyle Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
74
10/15
W
F 8-4 3:55
M. D`Angelo
Built by Brunson
2023 Beat the Streets PreSeason Folkstyle Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
74
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
C. Buckley
Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 6
63
05/06
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
G. Korniak
Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 5
63
05/06
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:31
H. Riesen
The Fort Hammers Wrestling
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 4
63
05/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:19
B. Myers
Midwest Xtreme Wrestling
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 2
63
02/12
W
F 17-1 1:51
C. Hunter
Midwest Xtreme Wrestling
Indiana Grade School North QUAL @ Hobart
Placement Matches (8 Man)
57-62
02/12
W
DEC 5-0
C. Buckley
Region Wrestling Academy
Indiana Grade School North QUAL @ Hobart
Round 2
57-62
12/31
L
DEC 4-2
J. Allen
Unattached
Betty Martinez Memorial Tournament
Final Round
57-63
12/31
W
F 14-0 2:18
D. Pappalas
Mustang Wrestling Club
Betty Martinez Memorial Tournament
Round 2
57-63
12/31
W
F 15-0 2:25
R. Houk
---
Betty Martinez Memorial Tournament
Round 1
57-63
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022