Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cory Buckley
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023
2022
Team Name
Elite Athletic Club
Pfeifer elementary Schererville IN
Region Wrestling Academy
Rwa
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
FOR 0-0
H. Blanchard
G.t. Norman Elementary School
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 3 (Best of 3)
70
12/29
W
TF 12-2 2:47
H. Blanchard
G.t. Norman Elementary School
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 2 (Best of 3)
70
12/29
L
F 4-2 0:36
H. Blanchard
G.t. Norman Elementary School
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 1 (Best of 3)
70
07/07
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:21
J. Matteo
Ohio Greco Girls
Rumble Individual
Round 3 (4 Man)
65
07/07
W
FOR 0-0
Z. Holmes
---
Rumble Individual
Round 2 (4 Man)
65
07/07
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:49
J. Langworthy
Reed City
Rumble Individual
Round 1 (4 Man)
65
07/07
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:04
C. Kuberry
Scrapyard WC
Rumble Individual
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65
07/07
W
Replay
TF 14-4 2:49
B. Myers
Midwest Xtreme wrestling
Rumble Individual
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
65
07/07
L
Replay
TF 14-1 2:39
J. Rozeboom
Hutchinson
Rumble Individual
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
65
07/07
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:56
E. Holyfield
Belding
Rumble Individual
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
65
06/03
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:38
J. Austin
Contenders Wrestling Acadamy
Bootleggers Individual
Round 3 (3 Man)
65/70
06/03
W
Replay
DEC 13-7
J. Walker
---
Bootleggers Individual
Round 2 (Best of 3)
64
06/03
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:05
T. Jefferson
Mat Psychos
Bootleggers Individual
Round 2 (3 Man)
65/70
06/03
W
Replay
DEC 12-5
J. Walker
---
Bootleggers Individual
Round 1 (Best of 3)
64
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:06
C. Harris
Contenders Wrestling Academy
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 2 (Best of 3)
64/70
12/29
L
Replay
TF 11-0 1:47
C. Harris
Contenders Wrestling Academy
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 1 (Best of 3)
64/70
12/03
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:23
O. WESTPHAL
---
The Bear Individual
Round 2 (Best of 3)
64
12/03
L
Replay
TF 14-3 3:25
O. WESTPHAL
---
The Bear Individual
Round 1 (Best of 3)
64
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022