Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Wilson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Lakeville
Peer Pressure
St Valentine Elementary School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
DEC 10-7 SV
H. Blanchard
Reed City
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
2nd Place Match (32 Man)
71
02/18
W
F 5-0 1:06
M. Wenkel
Ogemaw
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
Placement Matches (32 Man)
71
02/18
W
F 4-0 0:38
K. Saylor
Lakeville
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
71
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:13
B. Huffman
Forest Area
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
71
02/18
W
F 5-0 0:33
A. Little
Evart
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
71
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:22
K. Golovich
Petoskey
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
71
02/18
W
F 4-1 0:32
Z. King
TC Central Trojan
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
71
02/18
L
DEC 9-2
J. Tripp
Mid Mitten
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
Round 1 (32 Man)
71
02/03
W
F 5-0 0:32
K. Saylor
Lakeville
NEMWA Week 5 Cadillac (AD)
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
71
02/03
W
F 10-2 1:18
O. Clare
Bullock Creek
NEMWA Week 5 Cadillac (AD)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
71
02/03
W
F 4-2 1:45
J. Langworthy
Reed City
NEMWA Week 5 Cadillac (AD)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
71
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:46
M. Wenkel
Ogemaw
NEMWA Week 5 Cadillac (AD)
Round 1 (16 Man)
71
12/29
L
MD 17-3
N. Beauchamp
Kankakee Valley Intermediate Schl
Christmas Sparty Individual
Placement Matches (32 Man)
70
12/29
W
F 0-0 0:27
A. Ragona
Eugene Field Elem School
Christmas Sparty Individual
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
70
12/29
W
DEC 6-3
C. Dice
Marshall Greene Middle School
Christmas Sparty Individual
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
70
12/29
W
MD 13-4
G. Moreland
Andrews Elementary School
Christmas Sparty Individual
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
70
12/29
L
DEC 1-0
J. Skodak
Scott Elementary School
Christmas Sparty Individual
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
70
12/29
W
F 4-0 1:37
W. Lopez
J E Ober Elementary School
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
70
10/06
L
F 4-0 1:29
K. Williams
Pontiac Jr Huskies
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
placements
70
10/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
E. Kommick
Ares
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
cons semi
70
10/06
L
Replay
TF 17-2 2:04
S. Jr
Dundee Wrestling
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
semi
70
10/06
W
Replay
F 9-2 2:48
J. Young
Midwest RTC
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
quarters
70
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022