Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Henry Riesen
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
The Fort Hammers
The Fort Hammers Wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:36
L. Winchell
Callan
Rumble Individual
Placement Matches (32 Man)
65
07/07
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
J. Skodak
Simmons Academy of Wrestling
Rumble Individual
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
65
07/07
W
Replay
F 3-2 1:00
C. Buckley
Region Wrestling Academy
Rumble Individual
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
65
07/07
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
C. Dice
Birch Run
Rumble Individual
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
65
07/07
W
Replay
F 6-2 2:58
E. Hamacher
Untouchables
Rumble Individual
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
65
07/07
W
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
J. Hermann
Greater heights
Rumble Individual
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
65
07/07
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
L. Winchell
Callan
Rumble Individual
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
65
07/07
W
Replay
F 10-1 2:45
D. Rivera
Gr Grappler
Rumble Individual
Round 1 (32 Man)
65
05/06
W
Replay
TF 15-4 1:39
Z. Smith
Midwest Xtreme Wrestling
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 6
63
05/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:31
N. Beauchamp
Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 4
63
05/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:53
D. Marion
Perry Meridian Wrestling Club
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 2
63
05/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:47
O. Hoffmann
Rhyno Academy of Wrestling
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 1
63
02/26
W
TF 20-3
P. Gibson
West Noble
West Noble Spring Touney
Round 3 (4 Man)
60-63
02/26
W
F 0-0 2:59
I. Powell
Middlebury Wrestling Club
West Noble Spring Touney
Round 2 (4 Man)
60-63
02/26
W
F 0-0 2:34
T. Sanderson
Falcon Wrestling Club
West Noble Spring Touney
Round 1 (4 Man)
60-63
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
J. Skodak
Simmons Academy of Wrestling
Christmas Sparty Individual
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
60
12/29
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
J. Ascencio
Team Donahoe
Christmas Sparty Individual
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
12/29
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
C. Buckley
Elite Athletic Club
Christmas Sparty Individual
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022