Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Scolamiero
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-2 1:38
M. Barry
Wakefield
2024 MIAA D3N [MA]
3rd Place
113 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:41
A. Tejeda
Excel Academy
2024 MIAA D3N [MA]
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:16
N. Desisto
Tewksbury
2024 MIAA D3N [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:50
A. Aria
Watertown
2024 MIAA D3N [MA]
R2 CH-Quarters
113 lbs
02/02
W
F 1:59
A. Tejeda
Excel Academy
Triton @ Excel Academy
Dual
113 lbs
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:15
J. Hulett
Lynnfield/N.Reading
2024 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
3rd Place
113 lbs
01/27
W
F 3-2 1:13
Q. Lodewick
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
2024 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
01/27
L
TF 16-1 1:55
C. Lang
Beverly
2024 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/27
W
F 0:33
A. Bartholomew
Gloucester
2024 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Bartholomew
Gloucester
2024 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/24
W
F :11
G. Percival
Pentucket
Triton @ Pentucket
Dual
113 lbs
01/20
W
F :20
G. Alajajian
North Middlesex
North Middlesex @ Triton
Dual
113 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 10-3
H. Knight
Pelham
Pelham @ Triton
Dual
113 lbs
01/12
W
F 1:19
G. Fucarile
Reading
Reading @ Triton
Dual
113 lbs
01/12
W
F 4:24
J. Jesus
Greater Lawrence
Greater Lawrence @ Triton
Dual
113 lbs
01/12
L
F 3:20
M. Barry
Wakefield
Triton @ Wakefield
Dual
113 lbs
01/10
W
F 5:00
Q. Lodewick
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op @ Triton
Dual
113 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 5-3
L. Alberti
Framingham
2024 Brendan Grant Memorial Tournament
Finals
111.5-121.4 lbs
01/06
W
F 9-9 3:04
K. Smith
Arlington
2024 Brendan Grant Memorial Tournament
Semi-Finals
111.5-121.4 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-2 1:53
L. Barbaro
Newton North
2024 Brendan Grant Memorial Tournament
Quarter-Finals
111.5-121.4 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-2 1:35
G. Parra
Lincoln-Sudbury (HS)
2024 Brendan Grant Memorial Tournament
Round of 16
111.5-121.4 lbs
01/04
L
DEC 16-9
S. Bird
Lynnfield/N.Reading
Triton @ Lynnfield/N.Reading
Dual
113 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:00
J. Cody
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
2023 Big Red [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:19
C. Couture
Franklin County
2023 Big Red [MA]
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/09
L
F 3:16
D. Staunton
Wellesley
Wellesley @ Triton
Dual
120 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024