May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drake Rzemieniewski
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
MD 16-2
E. Moore
Tennessee
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
A 126
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
T. Moreland
Sycamore
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
A 126
02/03
W
F 3-4 3:36
J. Denton
Smyrna
Smyrna @ Eagleville
Round 1
126
01/31
W
F 4-1 2:26
E. Glaeser
Smyrna
Eagleville Tri-Meet at (Smyrna) and Gallatin
Round 1
126
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:12
S. Leaver
Mt. Juliet
Dawg Pound Duals
Round 1
126
01/20
L
MD 18-4
T. Brown
Page
Tri-Match
Champ. Round 1
126
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:58
O. Carney
Cheatham Co. Central
Tri-Match
Champ. Round 1
126
01/14
L
DEC 10-9
E. Mckenzie
Bradley Central
2023 GP West Bruin Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/14
L
F 11-1 2:25
E. Seng
Evansville Mater Dei
2023 GP West Bruin Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/14
W
F 3-1 4:25
T. McDonald
Memphis University School
2023 GP West Bruin Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/06
L
DEC 9-3
K. Redd
Watertown
Eagleville @ Watertown
Round 1
126
11/19
W
MD 11-1
T. Graham
Stewarts Creek
Blackman Earlybird
Round 3 (4 Man)
125-126
11/19
W
DEC 3-0
O. George
Summit
Blackman Earlybird
Round 2 (4 Man)
125-126
11/19
W
F 6-2 1:34
S. Chowdhury
Smyrna
Blackman Earlybird
Round 1 (4 Man)
125-126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020