Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keith Messner
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Brawler Elite
Cocalico
Cocalico Hs
U2 Upstate Uprising
U2 uprising
U2 upstate uprising
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/16
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
C. Albino
Glasgow Wrestling Academy
Tyrant Tussle Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
09/10
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:54
M. Johnson
Centurion
2023 Waterway Duals
3rd Place
140 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
S. Staley
Superior Wrestling Academy
2023 Waterway Duals
Semi-Finals
140 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
F 6-0 3:35
L. Mongiello
Prime Wrestling Club Black
2023 Waterway Duals
Quarter-Finals
140 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
F 5-3 2:15
L. Ruel
Sly Fox Wrestling Club
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
140 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
MD 10-2
S. Sari
Shore Thing WC
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
140 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
A. Avazov
Vougar's Honors Wrestling
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
140 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
C. Byler
PA Alliance HS
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
140 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
TF 18-2 4:15
B. Reihner
Team Shutt GT
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
140 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/08
L
MD 12-0
J. Kazalas
Team 302 Gold
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
07/08
L
Replay
MD 9-0
S. Garretson
TDWC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Finals (2 Team)
132
07/08
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:07
A. Goldman
SLWC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
132
07/08
W
Replay
DEC 9-6
B. Beres
Force WC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 1 (4 Team)
132
07/08
L
DEC 7-0
D. Nolan
#BradyStrong
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
07/08
W
F 6-2 2:47
S. Abbaszadeh
Hammer WC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
07/08
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
A. Morales
84 Athletes
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 2 (4 Team)
132
07/08
W
Replay
F 3-4 3:33
J. Hale
Mayfield Mat Academy
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
04/15
L
FOR 0-0
J. Brown
---
Tyrant Poseidon Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
04/15
L
FOR 0-0
A. Santos
Outsiders
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
04/15
W
FOR 0-0
J. Espinosa
Brandon
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
04/15
W
Replay
F 10-2 2:10
P. Richards
Bronco Elite WC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
04/15
W
Replay
F 7-1 2:08
R. Alfau
Glynn Coastal
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
04/15
L
F 4-1 1:06
R. Ortiz
Southside Mafia
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 5 (6 Team)
138
04/15
W
Replay
MD 16-4
L. Agcocoli
Rivals WC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
04/15
W
Replay
F 8-8 4:55
J. Benavidez
Beebe Trained Silver
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
04/15
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
K. Yasses
Deltona WC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
04/15
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:06
P. Krauth
Bulldog WC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
01/28
L
DEC 5-3
N. Hinkel
Donegal Hs
2023 L-L League Wrestling Championships
Placement_Matches
121
01/28
W
DEC 3-2
F. Burke
Elizabethtown
2023 L-L League Wrestling Championships
Consi_Semifinals
121
01/28
L
MD 13-4
M. Tocci
Warwick
2023 L-L League Wrestling Championships
Semis and Consi Quarters
121
01/28
W
F 5-0 3:34
Z. Trostle
ELCO
2023 L-L League Wrestling Championships
3rd Round - Quarters and Consis
121
01/27
W
F 2-1 1:44
N. Smith
Solanco
2023 L-L League Wrestling Championships
2nd Round
121
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:49
T. Bagley
Conestoga Valley
2023 L-L League Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
121
01/26
W
F 9-2 1:05
W. Dominguez
Lebanon Hs
Lebanon Hs @ Cocalico Hs
Round 1
121
01/21
W
DEF 3-3 3:12
D. Portales
Garden Spot Hs
Denver Duals
Round 1
126
01/21
L
MD 8-0
C. Dennis
Central Bucks West Hs
Denver Duals
Round 1
120
01/21
W
DEC 3-0
J. Orrell
Red Lion Area Hs
Denver Duals
Round 1
120
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:38
W. Fritz
Ephrata Area Hs
Cocalico Hs @ Ephrata Area Hs
Round 1
120
01/14
W
DEC 7-0
L. Maurer
Cumberland Valley Hs
Dallastown Duals
Round 1
120
01/14
W
F 2-0 2:00
A. Karlie
Dallastown Area Hs
Dallastown Duals
Round 1
120
01/12
W
F 2-2 1:07
R. Bonholtzer
Lampeter Strasburg Hs
Lampeter Strasburg Hs @ Cocalico Hs
Round 1
121
01/05
W
DEC 7-2
D. Portales
Garden Spot Hs
Cocalico Hs @ Garden Spot Hs
Round 1
126
09/24
W
F 6-0 2:51
J. Montgomery
RLTC
Back to School Duals - High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
126
09/24
W
MD 15-4
W. Miller
Team Smyrna
Back to School Duals - High School
Round 2 (4 Team)
126
09/24
L
DEC 4-0
C. Jr.
---
Back to School Duals - High School
Finals (2 Team)
126
09/11
W
F 2-0 0:31
J. Kaczorowski
Arsenal Wrestling Club
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
128 lbs
09/11
L
DEC 3-2
C. Ford
Kraken Red
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
128 lbs
09/11
L
MD 14-0
T. Adams
Team Nauman WC Blue
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
128 lbs
09/10
L
F 4-0 2:31
C. Byler
PA Alliance
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
128 lbs
09/10
L
DEC 6-4
J. Spontak
Crushers Wrestling Club
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
128 lbs
09/10
W
F 2-0 1:07
A. Perez
Shore Thing Surf
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
128 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
D. O'Brien
Hickory
Keystone State Championships
Consy 1
97 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
L. Boyer
---
Keystone State Championships
Round of 32
97 lbs
03/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
E. Orpin
Northeastern
Keystone State Southeast Youth & Junior High Qualifier
5th Place
97 lbs
03/18
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
P. Montes
Cumberland Valley
Keystone State Southeast Youth & Junior High Qualifier
Consi-Semis
97 lbs
03/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:14
A. Seidel
Northern Lebanon
Keystone State Southeast Youth & Junior High Qualifier
Semi-Finals
97 lbs
03/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:16
E. Orpin
Northeastern
Keystone State Southeast Youth & Junior High Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
97 lbs
03/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
A. Elzalata
---
Keystone State Southeast Youth & Junior High Qualifier
Round of 16
97 lbs
02/14
L
DEC 6-2
B. Hartranft
Road Warriors
NAWE Heart Break Duals
Finals
98 lbs
02/14
W
F 2-0 1:16
K. Bowling
Rampage
NAWE Heart Break Duals
RR Rnd 5
98 lbs
02/14
L
F 5-0 0:27
C. Quenault
Killa Bees Tiger Style
NAWE Heart Break Duals
RR Rnd 4
98 lbs
02/14
L
F 2-0 2:00
D. Accomando
Revival
NAWE Heart Break Duals
RR Rnd 3
98 lbs
02/14
W
DEC 8-4
B. Hostetter
Kraken
NAWE Heart Break Duals
RR Rnd 1
98 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/02
L
Replay
DEF 4-0 1:55
E. Koonce
Belvidere WC
2020 Mount Rushmore Mayhem
Consi of 4
95 lbs
08/02
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
D. Strait
Black Fox Academy
2020 Mount Rushmore Mayhem
Quarter-Finals
95 lbs
08/01
L
F 12-1 2:45
R. Cassioppi
Elite Athletic Club Stars
2020 Mount Rushmore Mayhem
RR Rnd 5
90 lbs
08/01
L
Replay
MD 19-5
M. Siegel
---
2020 Mount Rushmore Mayhem
RR Rnd 2
90 lbs
08/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:58
C. Howard
---
2020 Mount Rushmore Mayhem
RR Rnd 1
90 lbs
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:11
M. Botello
---
2020 ACWA Wildwood National Duals [NJ]
RR Rnd 9
85 lbs
02/09
W
Replay
F 5-5 3:37
J. Mcgrath
---
2020 ACWA Wildwood National Duals [NJ]
RR Rnd 8
85 lbs
02/08
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
N. sayers
Xtreme Nomads MS
2020 ACWA Wildwood National Duals [NJ]
RR Rnd 7
85 lbs
02/08
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
T. Halling
TYW MS
2020 ACWA Wildwood National Duals [NJ]
RR Rnd 6
85 lbs
02/08
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:27
W. Evans
Wisconsin Red MS
2020 ACWA Wildwood National Duals [NJ]
RR Rnd 5
85 lbs
02/07
W
F 7-2 3:38
W. Ryan
Triumph Maize MS
2020 ACWA Wildwood National Duals [NJ]
RR Rnd 4
85 lbs
02/07
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
D. Vallone
Rhino MS
2020 ACWA Wildwood National Duals [NJ]
RR Rnd 3
85 lbs
02/07
L
MD 11-0
J. Jurkovic
Warhawks Inc. MS
2020 ACWA Wildwood National Duals [NJ]
RR Rnd 2
85 lbs
02/07
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Duque
Triumph Blue MS
2020 ACWA Wildwood National Duals [NJ]
RR Rnd 1
85 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021