Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Griggs
Results
College Results
College
College
International
Other
Team Name
Olivet
Olivet College
Olivet College 2
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
DEC 5-2
G. Biben
Ohio Northern
Mid-States 2013
Round 5
285
02/16
L
DEC 5-3
J. Pedigo
Manchester College
Mid-States 2013
Round 4
285
02/16
W
DEC 4-1
K. Jenkin
Heidelberg College
Mid-States 2013
Round 2
285
01/26
W
FOR 0-0
L. Potter
Olivet College
Border Brawl Flight Matches
Round 5 (6 Man)
285
01/26
W
DEC 6-2
T. Timmerick
Olivet College
Border Brawl Flight Matches
Round 3 (6 Man)
285
01/26
W
MD 12-1
A. Giordano
Olivet College
Border Brawl Flight Matches
Round 2 (6 Man)
285
01/17
L
DEC 6-0
K. Hoballah
Eastern Michigan
Olivet @ Eastern Michigan
Round 1
285
01/05
L
DEC 6-0
J. Tilson
Johns Hopkins
Waynesburg Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
01/05
W
MD 12-0
Y. El-Sayed
Olivet College 4
Waynesburg Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
01/05
L
DEC 3-1
A. Silverio
West Liberty University 2
Waynesburg Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
12/17
W
DEC 2-1
E. Schreurs
Pacific (OR)
Wartburg duals
Champ. Round 1
---
12/17
L
DEC 3-2
G. Cokeley
Washington and Lee
Desert Duals
Champ. Round 1
---
12/17
L
DEC 4-0
Z. Henaman
Wartburg
Desert Duals
Champ. Round 1
---
12/17
W
DEC 6-0
K. Henry
Loras
Loras @ Olivet
Round 1
285
12/02
L
F 0-0 1:05
C. Lovejoy
Ohio Northern University
Ohio Northern Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
285
12/01
W
DEC 8-3
G. Cokeley
Washington and Lee
Ohio Northern Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:25
B. Heim
Thiel College 2
Ohio Northern Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
285
12/01
W
F 0-0 4:28
I. Buckler
College of Mount St Joseph 2
Ohio Northern Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
12/01
W
DEC 1-0
D. Wills
Waynesburg University
Ohio Northern Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
12/01
L
F 9-0 4:03
M. Carpenter
West Liberty University
Ohio Northern Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
12/01
W
F 0-0 4:49
A. Mott
Thiel College 6
Ohio Northern Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020