Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Raleigh
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 2-0 1:46
T. Keitel
Sheboygan South
Sheboygan North @ Sheboygan South
Round 1
135
02/03
L
DEC 6-1
K. Berchem
Manitowoc Lincoln
Sheboygan North @ Manitowoc Lincoln
Round 1
135
01/30
W
DEC 6-2
M. Brietrick
East De Pere
East De Pere @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
135
12/23
L
DEC 13-8
D. Krings
Green Bay Preble/East
Green Bay Preble/East @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
135
12/20
L
DEC 5-3
B. Watry
Ozaukee
Sheboygan North @ Ozaukee
Round 1
135
12/20
W
F 0-0 1:53
J. Petrovich
West Allis Hale
Sheboygan North @ West Allis Hale
Round 1
135
12/11
W
F 0-0 1:57
E. VanRooy
Ashwaubenon
Ashwaubenon @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
135
12/06
L
DEC 3-2
L. Bohm
Shawano
Sheboygan North @ Shawano
Round 1
140
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:38
H. Hess
Ozaukee
Ozaukee @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
140
2008-2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
DEC 5-1
R. Rosas
Sheboygan South
Sheboygan South @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
130
01/23
W
DEC 9-3
M. Breitrick
East De Pere
Sheboygan North @ East De Pere
Round 1
135
01/09
L
F 0-0 1:20
J. Wengerter
Pulaski
Sheboygan North @ Pulaski
Round 1
140
12/24
L
MD 10-2
B. Blaney
Bay Port
Sheboygan North @ Bay Port
Round 1
135
12/16
L
DEC 9-3
J. Lau
Muskego
Sheboygan North @ Muskego
Round 1
140
12/12
L
MD 17-6
Z. Geyer
Ashwaubenon
Sheboygan North @ Ashwaubenon
Round 1
140
12/05
L
DEC 8-2
N. Swiecichowski
Green Bay Preble/East
Green Bay Preble/East @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
145
2007-2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
L
DEC 6-2
K. Gordon
Loose Affiliation
UW Whitewater Purple Pummel
Round 4 (6 Man)
145-150
03/29
L
DEC 3-2
B. Kanas
Slinger
UW Whitewater Purple Pummel
Round 3 (6 Man)
145-150
03/29
W
F 0-0 0:30
T. Grossman
Dodgeland
UW Whitewater Purple Pummel
Round 2 (6 Man)
145-150
03/29
W
DEC 4-2
A. Langowski
Franklin
UW Whitewater Purple Pummel
Round 5 (6 Man)
145-150
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:30
J. Mitchler
Kimberly
D1 Reg. 1 - Kimberly
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130
02/09
L
NC 0-0
J. Mitchler
Kimberly
D1 Reg. 1 - Kimberly
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
130
01/19
L
DEC 9-3
R. Heise
Oconto
Sheboygan North Raider Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
01/19
L
F 0-0 1:30
L. Kimball
Seymour
Sheboygan North Raider Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
01/12
L
DEC 9-7
N. Kramlich
Oshkosh North
Cutler Classic
2nd Wrestleback (12 Man)
130
01/12
W
F 0-0 4:13
T. Brandt
New London
Cutler Classic
1st Wrestleback (12 Man)
130
01/12
L
MD 16-5
T. Useman
New London
Cutler Classic
Round 1 (12 Man)
130
12/08
L
F 0-0 0:33
J. Brice
Brillion
Brillion Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
135
12/08
L
F 0-0 2:35
L. Harness
Winneconne
Brillion Invitational
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
135
12/08
W
F 0-0 0:42
S. Mason
Green Bay West-SW
Brillion Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
135
12/08
L
F 0-0 1:01
R. Neumann
Peshtigo
Brillion Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
135
12/08
W
F 0-0 5:05
A. Hooyman
Shiocton
Brillion Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
135
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024