Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Skittles Sutton
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Team Name
Ironclad Wrestling
Ironclad Wrestling Club
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/27
L
TF 10-0 3:09
B. Neighbor
Big Game Wrestling Club
PNL Pennsylvania
Placement 3-6 all brackets
145
05/27
W
DEC 9-8
P. Mullen
Izzy Style Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Semi Round
145
05/27
L
TF 10-0 2:26
K. Naaktgeboren
Big Game Wrestling Club
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 4 (10 Man)
145
05/27
W
TF 14-3 4:00
J. Iii
Ironclad Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 3 (10 Man)
145
05/27
L
TF 15-2 3:39
J. Butler
Young Guns Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 1 (10 Man)
145
05/13
W
TF 8-0 0:38
L. Hartson
Ironclad Wrestling Club
Alabama Greco State Championship
Round 3 (5 Man)
145
05/13
W
FOR 0-0
D. Baradell
Ironclad - Trussville
Alabama Greco State Championship
Round 4 (5 Man)
145
05/13
W
TF 8-0 0:43
J. Shaver
Tennesee Valley Wrestling
Alabama Greco State Championship
Round 2 (5 Man)
145
05/13
W
TF 9-0 1:33
E. Jones
---
Alabama Greco State Championship
Round 1 (5 Man)
145
05/13
L
DEC 14-13
C. Strickland
Stronghold
Alabama Freestyle State Championship
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
145
05/13
W
F 4-2 1:05
J. Shaver
Tennesee Valley Wrestling
Alabama Freestyle State Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
05/13
W
TF 10-0 0:57
L. Hartson
Ironclad Wrestling Club
Alabama Freestyle State Championship
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
145
05/13
W
TF 11-0 1:02
E. Jones
Alpha Elite
Alabama Freestyle State Championship
Semis & WB (8 Man)
145
05/13
L
TF 11-0 1:37
I. Powe
Stronghold
Alabama Freestyle State Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
04/22
W
DEC 8-3
Y. Simon
Alabama Takedown Academy
ATA Ironman - Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145+152
04/22
W
TF 15-4 5:14
T. Eschenbach
Alabama Takedown Academy
ATA Ironman - Freestyle
Semis & WB (8 Man)
145+152
04/22
W
TF 10-0 0:44
E. Johnson
Alabama Takedown Academy
ATA Ironman - Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145+152
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023