Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Patrick Mullen
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
IL
Izzy Style
Izzy Style Wrestling
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
TF 10-0 1:12
V. Williams
Relentless Training Center
Illinois Freestyle State Championships
JR
144
05/05
W
TF 24-13 5:08
H. Brazelton
Patton Trained WC
Illinois Freestyle State Championships
JR
144
05/05
W
DEC 10-9
A. Urrego
Beat the Streets Chicago-Midway
Illinois Freestyle State Championships
JR
144
05/05
W
TF 10-0 0:31
D. Woolsey
War Dog Training Center
Illinois Freestyle State Championships
JR
144
05/04
W
TF 12-2 1:28
A. Izaguirre
Hurricane Wrestling Club
Illinois Freestyle State Championships
JR
144
05/04
W
DEC 15-10
E. Gosz
Illinois
Illinois Freestyle State Championships
JR
144
05/04
W
DEC 15-10
E. Gosz
Illinois
Illinois Freestyle State Championships
JR
144
05/04
W
TF 10-0 0:43
A. Asllani
Illinois
Illinois Freestyle State Championships
JR
144
04/06
W
TF 12-1 4:53
L. Dockins
Spartan Mat Club
PNL Nebraska Freestyle Championships 2024
Round 1
150-EB
03/30
W
TF 12-2 2:06
A. Perez
R13
2024 Naperville Central Developmental Freestyle
Round 2/Semis and WBs
151-152
03/30
W
TF 10-0 1:21
M. Iii
Hurricane WC
2024 Naperville Central Developmental Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
151-152
03/30
W
TF 16-7 5:37
C. Woods
Beat the streets Bellwood
2024 Naperville Central Developmental Greco
Round 2
145-153
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/04
L
Replay
DEC 10-8
B. Ortiz
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 7 Cons
145
06/04
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
M. Dalakishvili
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 6 QF
145
06/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:57
L. Morgan
NM
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 4
145
06/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:20
D. Schondel
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 2
145
06/03
L
Replay
TF 18-8 4:42
B. Mason
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 5 Cons only
145
06/03
L
Replay
TF 13-4 3:00
C. Sessions
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 4
145
06/03
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:23
D. Mason
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 2
145
05/27
L
TF 10-0 2:13
H. Coy
Young Guns Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Placement
145
05/27
L
DEC 9-8
S. Sutton
Ironclad Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Semi Round
145
05/27
W
TF 11-0 4:10
J. Iii
Ironclad Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 4 (10 Man)
145
05/27
L
TF 10-0 1:14
J. Butler
Young Guns Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 3 (10 Man)
145
05/27
L
TF 11-0 1:39
K. Naaktgeboren
Big Game Wrestling Club
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 2 (10 Man)
145
05/21
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:11
B. Brown
OH
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 8.1 Cons with Semis
145
05/21
W
Replay
TF 11-0 4:33
C. Weber
WI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 7
145
05/21
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:09
B. Diaz
IA
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 6 QF
145
05/20
W
Replay
TF 19-9 4:49
J. Brown
MI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 4
145
05/20
W
Replay
TF 12-2 4:23
J. Probasco
OH
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 2
145
05/14
L
Replay
TF 10-2 2:59
C. Weber
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 4
145
05/14
L
Replay
TF 9-0 0:40
C. Olson
IA
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 2
145
05/13
L
Replay
DEC 10-6
B. Neighbor
IA
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 7
145
05/13
W
Replay
TF 11-0 4:16
K. Davidson
IA
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 6 QF
145
05/13
W
Replay
DEC 14-11
C. Weber
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 5
145
05/13
W
Replay
TF 15-4 2:16
L. Pionkowski
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 4
145
05/13
W
Replay
F 7-3 4:42
K. Inman
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 3
145
05/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:09
I. Crapp
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 2
145
04/29
L
TF 10-1 4:18
T. Thomas
Beat the Streets Chicago-Bellwood
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
USA Junior
145
04/29
L
TF 8-0 0:55
N. Tapia
Young Guns WC
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
USA Junior
145
04/15
W
TF 10-0 1:05
V. Quiroz
URWA
2023 Mat Rat Freestyle Classic
Final Round
155-166
04/15
L
DEC 13-10
C. Lyons
Iguana Wrestling Club
2023 Mat Rat Freestyle Classic
Round 2
155-166
04/15
L
TF 11-0 1:29
C. Young
Alber Athletics
2023 Mat Rat Freestyle Classic
Round 1
155-166
04/08
W
TF 12-1 2:20
R. Lopez
Unaffiliated
2023 Beat the Streets Developmental FS
Final Round
155-160
04/08
L
TF 10-0 0:47
D. Serio
Spar Wrestling Academy
2023 Beat the Streets Developmental FS
Round 2
155-160
04/08
W
TF 12-2 3:37
P. Adams
Callan
2023 Beat the Streets Developmental FS
Round 1
155-160
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023