Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
McKinley Robbins
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023
2022
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/13
W
Replay
DEC 12-5
N. Tapia
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
3rd Place
145
05/13
W
Replay
TF 15-4 5:47
N. Ambrose
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Cons-Semis
145
05/13
W
Replay
TF 16-6 2:30
C. Olson
IA
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 8.1 Cons with SF
145
05/13
W
Replay
TF 11-0 3:19
E. Rabideau
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 7
145
05/13
L
Replay
DEC 12-12
N. Tapia
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 6 QF
145
05/13
W
Replay
TF 15-5 4:46
K. Davidson
IA
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 4
145
05/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:47
C. Palm
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 2
145
04/16
W
TF 10-0 0:25
Z. Fitzgerald
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
AGW - 2023 Ankeny Freestyle
All
144-150
04/16
W
TF 10-0 0:30
B. Nees
Gilbert
AGW - 2023 Ankeny Freestyle
All
144-150
04/16
W
F 5-0 1:41
B. Hansen
High Altitude Wrestling Club
AGW - 2023 Ankeny Freestyle
All
144-150
04/16
W
F 5-0 1:41
B. Hansen
High Altitude Wrestling Club
AGW - 2023 Ankeny Freestyle
All
144-150
04/08
W
TF 10-0 0:29
J. Downs
Ubasa Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
148-151
04/08
W
DEF 0-0
C. Cornwell
Moen Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
148-151
04/08
W
F 6-0 0:47
C. Haag
Ankeny Centennial
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
148-151
04/08
W
TF 10-0 0:37
J. Rivas
Viking Wrestling Club
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
148-151
04/08
W
TF 10-0 2:11
B. Doyle
Big Game Wrestling Club
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
148-151
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/30
L
Replay
VFO 10-0
J. Eisch
Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 16 #1
61 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VPO1 13-12
K. Smith
The Best Wrestler
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 32 #2
61 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VFA 2:44 9-9
M. Yarbrough
Cavalier Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 32 #1
61 kg
04/29
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:39
J. Farber
Panther Wrestling Club RTC
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 64
61 kg
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023