Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Derek Gilcher
Results
Videos
News
More
Rankings
College Results
College
College
High School
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
L
M FOR
T. Swiderski
Central Michigan
2023 Sheridan Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
165 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
M FOR 3-4 3:49
G. Filipowicz
Army
2023 Sheridan Tournament
Round of 16
165 lbs
12/09
W
DEC 7-2
T. Swiderski
Central Michigan
Central Michigan @ Indiana
Round 1
165
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
T. Lillard
Indiana
2023 Keystone Classic
Finals
165 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
TF 17-1 6:26
C. Walsh
Drexel
2023 Keystone Classic
Semi-Finals
165 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
T. Finn
Virginia Tech
2023 Keystone Classic
Quarter-Finals
165 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
TF 17-2 7:00
N. Bash
Franklin & Marshall
2023 Keystone Classic
Round of 16
165 lbs
11/19
W
TF 17-1 6:26
C. Walsh
Drexel
PRTC Keystone Classic
Round 1
165
11/19
W
DEC 4-1
T. Lillard
Indiana
PRTC Keystone Classic
Round 1
165
11/19
W
DEC 2-0
T. Finn
Virginia Tech
PRTC Keystone Classic
Round 1
165
11/19
W
TF 17-2 7:00
N. Bash
Franklin & Marshall
PRTC Keystone Classic
Round 1
165
11/11
W
DEC 7-2
C. McComas
Rider
Rider @ Indiana
Round 1
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
DEC 10-3
K. Coleman
Purdue
Indiana @ Purdue
Round 1
157
01/21
L
DEC 3-2
B. Lee
Minnesota
Minnesota @ Indiana
Round 1
157
01/14
W
DEC 5-3 SV
A. Clark
Rutgers
Rutgers @ Indiana
Round 1
157
01/10
W
DEC 7-3
M.
Maryland
Indiana @ Maryland
Round 1
157
01/09
W
DEC 7-3
M.
Maryland
Indiana @ Maryland
Round 1
157
01/07
W
DEC 5-4
P. Gallagher
Ohio State
Ohio State @ Indiana
Round 1
157
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021