Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabe Whisenhunt
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Season
2020
2018
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:53
C. Lamer
Mat Sense Wrestling
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
57 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:24
J. Garcia
Spartan Mat Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
57 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU1 14-3 3:53
A. Margiotta
San Francisco Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
57 kg
11/14
L
Replay
VSU1 12-2 2:10
R. Witcraft
Cowboy RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
57 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:01
M. White
Rise RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
57 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
L
VPO1 9-8
B. Aranda
Hurricane WC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
41-45 kg
06/02
W
VSU 11-0 0:42
B. Baustert
MWC Wrestling Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
41-45 kg
06/02
L
VSU1 17-6 2:45
D. Ayala
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
41-45 kg
06/01
L
VPO 2-0
C. Anderson
Team Wisconsin
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Finals
41-45 kg
06/01
L
VPO1 5-2
C. Anderson
Team Wisconsin
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
RR Rnd 2
41-45 kg
06/01
L
VSU 9-0 0:37
C. Anderson
Team Wisconsin
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
RR Rnd 1
41-45 kg
06/01
W
VPO1 7-2
P. Jacobson
Team Wisconsin
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Semi-Finals
41-45 kg
06/01
W
VSU 11-0 2:17
B. Baustert
MWC Wrestling Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Quarter-Finals
41-45 kg
06/01
W
VSU1 10-2 4:00
B. Aranda
Hurricane WC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
41-45 kg
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021