Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eren Sement
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Council Rock North
Iron Horse Wrestling Club
Steller Trained Gold
Steller Trained Krayt
Steller Trained Pyke Syndicate
Steller Trained RanCor Battalion
Wrestling Factory
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/09
W
Replay
VPO1 7-7
D. Gorman
Kong
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
63 kg
06/08
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 2:42
L. Nieto
Savage White
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
Finals
63 kg
06/08
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 1:19
M. Diamond
Savage Black
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
63 kg
06/08
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:26
n. debellis
Empire Wrestling Academy
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
63 kg
06/08
W
Replay
VPO1 12-8
D. Ferraro
Sea-Monkey Round-Up
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
63 kg
05/27
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
A. Muttarelli
Team Shutt Mutts
2024 NHSCA National Duals
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
J. Little
Team Shutt
2024 NHSCA National Duals
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:48
T. Bashore
Attrition Wrestling Gold
2024 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 16
132 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
MD 16-3
B. Duffy
Triumph Elite
2024 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 32
132 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:57
L. Lawler
Team Nauman Red
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
132 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
F 10-2 3:24
N. Fernandez
SoCo Wrestling
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
TF 19-3 1:58
Z. DeRocha
Homegrown
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
05/25
W
F 17-6 2:26
Z. Lockard
All-American Wrestling Club
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
132 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:58
J. Hollars
Indiana Outlaws Orange
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
05/25
W
F 2-0 0:10
S. Jr.
Marlboro Wrestling Club
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
01/14
L
Replay
DQ 2-4 3:37
S. Spaulding
Camden Catholic
Escape the Rock 2024
3rd Place
127 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Torres
Malvern Prep
Escape the Rock 2024
Consi-Semis
127 lbs
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 2-1 TB2
M. Ziegler
Quakertown
Escape the Rock 2024
Semi-Finals
127 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
F 5-0 3:04
C. DeSena
Lake Highland Prep
Escape the Rock 2024
Quarter-Finals
127 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
W. Sakoutis
Christian Brothers Academy
Escape the Rock 2024
Round of 16
127 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:28
D. Randolph
Owen J. Roberts
Escape the Rock 2024
Round of 32
127 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
G. Andrick
Team Shutt GT
2023 Waterway Duals
Finals
134 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
MD 13-5
J. Kazalas
Team Nauman Wrestling Club Red
2023 Waterway Duals
Semi-Finals
134 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
N. O'Neill
Malvern Wrestling Club
2023 Waterway Duals
Quarter-Finals
134 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
TF 20-5 3:40
T. Redfield
Apex Worldwide
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
134 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 17-3 2:30
G. Green
Journeymen Wrestling
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
134 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
TF 22-7 4:07
P. Woloshyn
Escape the Rock Dual Team
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
134 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:47
T. Balback
Centurion
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
134 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 14-2 2:18
G. Alfalla
Prime Wrestling Club White
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
134 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/29
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
B. Reihner
Quest School of Wrestling Gold
2023 NHSCA National Duals
3rd Place
132 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
G. Andrick
Beast of the East
2023 NHSCA National Duals
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-2 SV
J. McComas
Team Thunder
2023 NHSCA National Duals
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
DEC 2-1 TB2
E. Gosz
Team Shutt Wrestling Prep
2023 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 16
132 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
TF 17-2 4:30
D. Resendez
Windy City Winds
2023 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 32
132 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
L. Fye
4M/Rideout Power
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
132 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
TF 16-0 3:04
N. Gerber
Guardians of the Great Lakes
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
M. Feudale
Flint Tropics
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
TF 16-0 3:32
T. Roark
Arsenal Wrestling Club
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
132 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
TF 15-0 1:30
T. Sfakiyanudis
Central Maryland Wrestling
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
F 11-0 1:48
J. Grundy
MI Bad Boys Black
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
01/15
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
L. Poore
Caravel Academy
Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #2
127 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
MD 12-4
P. Kelly
Central Bucks West
Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #1
127 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
K. McNeil
Lyndhurst
Escape the Rock
Consi of 16 #2
127 lbs
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
J. Zaltsman
St. John Vianney
Escape the Rock
Round of 16
127 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:08
L. Evans
Abington Heights
Escape the Rock
Round of 32
127 lbs
12/18
W
DEC 3-2
M. Ziegler
Quakertown
2022 X-Calibur
Finals
127 lbs
12/17
W
TF 19-3 3:49
A. Overton
West Chester Henderson
2022 X-Calibur
Semi-Finals
127 lbs
12/17
W
F 11-3 1:40
K. Skibber
Pocono Mountain East
2022 X-Calibur
Quarter-Finals
127 lbs
12/17
W
F 4-0 0:43
B. McAuther
Mercersburg Academy
2022 X-Calibur
Round of 16
127 lbs
09/11
L
DEC 5-4
L. Stanich
Beast of the East
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
128 lbs
09/11
W
DEC 2-1
E. Boblits
Team Diamond Fish Pink
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
128 lbs
09/11
L
F 0-0 1:47
N. O'Neill
---
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
128 lbs
09/11
W
TF 16-1 3:00
J. Spontak
Crushers Wrestling Club
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
128 lbs
09/10
W
DEC 1-0
r. adams
VHW
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
128 lbs
09/10
W
DEC 5-1
N. Kochman
---
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
128 lbs
09/10
W
F 15-1 2:38
C. Ford
Kraken Red
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
128 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/26
W
TF 17-0 1:58
K. Hill
The Big Bad Wolfes
2022 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
129 lbs
06/26
W
TF 23-8 4:03
N. Salim
SEPA WHITE HS
2022 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
129 lbs
06/26
W
F 14-2 1:30
L. Smith
Lancer Wrestling Club
2022 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 3
129 lbs
06/26
W
F 11-1 2:16
J. Aguilar
Scorpions
2022 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 2
129 lbs
06/26
W
F 5-0 0:49
K. Beenders
Suzy WC
2022 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
129 lbs
12/19
W
DEC 5-1
D. Ross
---
2021 X-Calibur
Finals
113 lbs
12/19
W
F 13-2 5:33
M. Ferrante
West Morris Central
2021 X-Calibur
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
12/18
W
F 18-5 3:27
H. Otero
Landstown - Va
2021 X-Calibur
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:39
J. Thomas
North Penn
2021 X-Calibur
Round of 16
113 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024