Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nick O'Neill
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
Garnett Trained
Malvern Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/10
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:57
J. Jr.
Steller Trained Hutt Clan
2023 Waterway Duals
7th Place
134 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
MD 11-2
C. Coffin
Lion's Den Old Heads
2023 Waterway Duals
Consi of 4
134 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
E. Sement
Steller Trained Pyke Syndicate
2023 Waterway Duals
Quarter-Finals
134 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:42
T. Wagner
Revival Elite
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
134 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
J. Maby
Team Jake
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
134 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
B. Rozanski
Lion's Den Young Bucks
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
134 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 8-3 1:25
A. Harris
Myland Wrestling Academy
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
134 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 7-1 1:27
K. Skibber
Pocono Mountain Regional Wrestling Academy
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
134 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/12
W
F 4-5 4:26
k. williams
---
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
128 lbs
09/12
W
DEC 3-0
R. Allison
Quest School of Wrestling
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
128 lbs
09/12
W
F 5-0 2:43
L. Geleta
Steel Knights Black
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
128 lbs
09/11
W
DEC 2-0
S. Logue
Steller Trained Black
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
128 lbs
09/11
W
F 2-0 0:19
K. Smith
VHW
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
128 lbs
09/11
W
F 2-0 0:18
G. Catlow-Sidler
PA Alliance Blue
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
128 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021