Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordin Agosto
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-2 1:53
J. Kelly
Shepherd Hill
2024 MIAA D2W [MA]
Finals
120 lbs
02/10
W
F 4-0 1:03
J. Dalessio
Longmeadow
2024 MIAA D2W [MA]
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:53
m. Roy
Westfield
2024 MIAA D2W [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/03
W
F 1:12
E. Konarski
Algonquin
Agawam @ Algonquin
Dual
120 lbs
01/31
W
F wbf
J. Dalessio
Longmeadow
Longmeadow@ Agawam
Dual
120 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 4-3
K. Merlin
South Windsor
2024 Suffield/WL "Rodney Smith Invitational" (CT)
Finals
120 lbs
01/27
W
F 10-0 2:31
E. iii
Rockville
2024 Suffield/WL "Rodney Smith Invitational" (CT)
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:19
M. Blake
Suffield/Windsor Locks
2024 Suffield/WL "Rodney Smith Invitational" (CT)
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/27
W
F 5-0 0:47
R. Younis
Rockville
2024 Suffield/WL "Rodney Smith Invitational" (CT)
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/20
W
F :55
J. Rodriquez
Leominster
Leominster @ Agawam
Dual
120 lbs
01/20
W
F 4:46
H. Gould
Central Catholic
Central Catholic @ Agawam
Dual
120 lbs
01/20
L
MD 10-0
B. Goes
Saint John's Prep
Agawam @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
120 lbs
01/18
W
F wbf
J. Santana
Holyoke
Agawam @ Holyoke
Dual
120 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:59
A. Mennell
Woburn
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Finals
120 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 7-5
B. Barrasso
Tewksbury
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 2-0
B. Goes
Saint John's Prep
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:11
B. Silva
Bridgewater-Raynham
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:25
E. Engi
Lexington
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/06
W
F 7-0 2:28
M. Pini
Natick
2024 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
01/06
W
F 4-0 2:12
C. Nash
Franklin
2024 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 5
120 lbs
01/06
W
TF 18-1 3:07
L. Gerrard
Natick B
2024 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 4
120 lbs
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
J. Ricco
Brookline
2024 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:09
L. Reed
Hopkinton
2024 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
12/28
W
F 5-2 1:34
A. Ezeugwu
Southwick Regional
2023 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Finals
120 lbs
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:40
L. Kirkpatrick
Granby
2023 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
12/28
W
F 5-0 3:33
D. Escribano
Putnam
2023 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Sullivan
Natick
2023 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
T. Cardarelli
Saint John's
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
120 lbs
12/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
P. Rincan
Billerica
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
DEC 3-2 TB2
N. Garozzo
Lincoln-Sudbury (HS)
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
120 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
F 9-0 3:31
J. Kouyoumdjian
Lynnfield/N.Reading
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 64
120 lbs
12/20
W
F 1:05
R. Morais
Ludlow
Ludlow @ Agawam
Dual
120 lbs
12/16
W
F 9-2 4:27
G. Pearson
East Lyme/Norwich Tech
2023 Guilford Invitational [CT]
3rd Place
120 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:53
C. Rising
Agawam
2023 Guilford Invitational [CT]
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 5-2
K. Dragon
Bristol Central
2023 Guilford Invitational [CT]
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
12/16
W
F 7-1 1:13
D. Prete
Amity
2023 Guilford Invitational [CT]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:26
A. Plancon
Guilford
2023 Guilford Invitational [CT]
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/14
W
F :59
J. DeLeon
Springfield Central
Springfield Central @ Agawam
Dual
120 lbs
12/09
L
F 10-0 5:52
S. Farnsworth
Coventry
2023 Ashland Early Bird
Finals
120 lbs
12/09
W
F 0-0 1:00
M. Thomas
Melrose
2023 Ashland Early Bird
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
12/09
W
F 7-0 1:28
N. Katz
Longmeadow
2023 Ashland Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:06
Y. Abdalla
North Attleborough
2023 Ashland Early Bird
Round of 16
120 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
A. Yeruva
Sharon
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
3rd Place
106 lbs
02/18
W
Replay
F 0-2 3:49
A. Hernadez
Tyngsborough/Dracut
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
02/18
L
Replay
TF 17-1 5:09
C. Lussier
Whitman-Hanson
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 14-12
A. Pimentel
Billerica
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:15
J. Mendes
North Attleborough
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
02/11
L
MD 16-5
D. Marcolini
Milford
2023 MIAA D2W [MA]
Finals
106 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Dietz
Minnechaug
2023 MIAA D2W [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:26
B. Cabrera
Marlborough
2023 MIAA D2W [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
02/07
W
F :18
J. Torres
Chicopee
Chicopee @ Agawam
Dual
106 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 4-1
A. Pimentel
Billerica
Billerica @ Agawam
Dual
106 lbs
01/28
W
F 2-0 :51
K. Mewada
Lincoln-Sudbury (HS)
Agawam @ Lincoln-Sudbury (HS)
Dual
106 lbs
01/28
W
F 2:46
A. Mennell
Woburn
Agawam @ Woburn
Dual
113 lbs
01/21
W
DEC 7-6
B. Schumacher
Saint John's Prep
Agawam @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
106 lbs
01/21
L
MD 9-0
C. Glynn
Central Catholic
Central Catholic @ Agawam
Dual
106 lbs
01/21
W
F :12
A. Muller
Leominster
Leominster @ Agawam
Dual
106 lbs
01/18
W
F :21
S. Santiago
Holyoke
Holyoke @ Agawam
Dual
113 lbs
01/14
L
NC
K. Davis
Bridgewater-Raynham
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
106 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 2-0
B. Schumacher
Saint John's Prep
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
01/14
L
MD 11-3
N. Desisto
Tewksbury
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:40
N. Rushford
East Longmeadow
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:13
G. Thibault
Mansfield
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:48
J. Williams
Lexington
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 32
106 lbs
01/11
W
F :47
I. Soto
West Springfield
Agawam @ West Springfield
Dual
106 lbs
01/07
W
F 4-0 3:09
J. Sullivan
Natick
2023 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:22
L. Gerrard
Natick B
2023 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 4
106 lbs
01/07
W
DEC 8-5
L. Benoit
Lincoln-Sudbury
2023 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 3
113 lbs
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:43
E. Konarski
Algonquin
2023 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 2
113 lbs
12/30
W
F 0-0 0:26
R. Tierney
Southwick Regional
2022 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
3rd Place
113 lbs
12/30
L
DEC 5-3 SV
R. Rojas
Putnam
2022 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:28
L. Goodchild
East Longmeadow
2022 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:14
J. Vazquez
Hampden Charter East
2022 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 11-9
N. Swan
Weymouth
2022 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
MD 17-3
Y. Morales
Andover
2022 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Carrozza
New Fairfield
2022 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 0-4 1:35
D. Monteiro
Hope
2022 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
106 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:35
S. Ruo
LaSalle Academy
2022 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 64
106 lbs
12/22
L
MD 12-4
R. Rojas
Putnam
Agawam @ Putnam
Dual
113 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
W
DEC 7-1
R. Moeller
Enfield
2021 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
3rd Place
113 lbs
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:57
L. Clarke
Southwick Regional
2021 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
12/30
L
DEC 13-12
R. Nero
Longmeadow
2021 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
W
F 1:20
M. Diaz
Holyoke
Holyoke @ Agawam
Dual
106 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021