Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Olga Turiy
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2024
2023
2022
Team Name
Aurora
Aurora
Aurora University
Badgers
Lakeland University
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
F 8-1 1:22
A. Radi
Lakeland University
NCWWC Region IV
1st and 7th place matches
143
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
A. Moffit
Augustana (IL)
NCWWC Region IV
Semis & WBs (ALL brackets)
143
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
L. Cecala
Augustana (IL)
NCWWC Region IV
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
143
02/25
L
Replay
F 10-0 2:02
A. Caltagirone
Northern Michigan University
NCWWC Region IV
Quarters & WBs (16 man ONLY)
143
02/07
L
TF 12-0 2:38
T. Graveman
North Central College
North Central College @ Aurora
Round 1
143
01/28
L
DEC 1-1
L. Cecala
Augustana (IL)
Women`s CCIW Championships
Round 3 (4 Man)
143
01/28
L
F 4-0 0:36
A. Boyd
North Central (IL)
Women`s CCIW Championships
Round 2 (4 Man)
143
01/28
L
DEC 4-1
A. Moffit
Augustana (IL)
Women`s CCIW Championships
Round 1 (4 Man)
143
01/25
L
DEC 2-1
A. Moffit
Augustana (IL)
Augustana (IL) vs. Aurora
Round 1
143
01/05
L
F 11-3 3:25
S. Vergara
Emmanuel College
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
143
01/05
L
DEC 4-1
L. Ujfalvi
Gannon University
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Round 3 (3 Team)
143
01/05
L
TF 10-0 1:58
C. DiCugno
King University
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Round 1 (16 Team)
143
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
L
TF 14-4
M. Cook
Eureka
Aurora @ Eureka
Round 1
143
11/19
L
DEC 9-5
M. Edwards
John Carroll
Albion College Invitational (Women`s)
Round 2
143
11/19
L
TF 11-0 3:41
A. Radi
Lakeland University
Albion College Invitational (Women`s)
Round 1
143
11/12
L
Replay
TF 16-6 4:38
N. Kutzli
Rochester University
Adrian College Womens Invite.
cons R2
143
11/12
L
Replay
TF 10-0 3:50
O. Kinder
Delawar Valley University
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Round 1 (32 Man)
143
11/11
L
F 1-4
S. Ward
D`Youville University
Adrian Womens Duals 2023
Round 1 (16 Team)
143.0
11/11
W
Replay
TF 15-4 1:56
M. Finn
New Jersey City University
Adrian Womens Duals 2023
Round 2 (16 Team)
143.0
11/11
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:52
L. Ujfalvi
Gannon University
Adrian Womens Duals 2023
Round 4 (16 Team)
143.0
11/11
L
Replay
F 4-2 0:53
P. Lenhardt
Tiffin
Adrian Womens Duals 2023
Round 5 (16 Team)
143.0
11/04
L
TF 10-0 5:41
R. Schledwitz
North Central College
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 3
143.00
11/04
W
TF 17-5 3:00
J. Villagomez
Carthage College
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 2
143.00
11/04
L
TF 10-0 2:29
A. Strand
Wisconsin Stevens Point
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 1
143.00
07/01
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:13
V. Hamilton
The Compound
Midwest Nationals
Semi`s
138-142
07/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
B. Kiracofe
Unattached
Midwest Nationals
Round 2
138-142
07/01
L
Replay
MD 10-0
N. Flores
Young guns wrestling Club
Midwest Nationals
Round 1
138-142
02/11
L
DEF 0-0
N. Flores
---
Carthage College @ Lakeland University
Round 1
143
01/29
L
TF 12-2 1:48
K. Bostelman
North Central (IL)
CCIW Women`s Wrestling Championships
Round 3 (3 Man)
143
01/29
L
DEC 13-5
A. Senzig
Carthage College
CCIW Women`s Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (3 Man)
143
01/15
L
TF 12-2 5:17
A. Senzig
Carthage College
2023 Scramble at Lakeland University
Placement Matches (8 Man)
143-155
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:34
C. Doering
Lakeland University
2023 Scramble at Lakeland University
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
143-155
01/15
L
TF 10-0 3:17
M. Roth
Northern Michigan
2023 Scramble at Lakeland University
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
143-155
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
L
TF 10-0 2:34
A. Duggan
Lindenwood University
North Central Women`s College Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
12/11
L
F 6-0 1:14
E. Riggle
Indiana Tech
North Central Women`s College Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
155
11/13
L
Replay
TF 13-0 2:39
L. Ujfalvi
Gannon
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Quarters
155
11/13
L
Replay
F 8-1 0:40
C. Fauber
Trine University
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Round 2
155
11/13
W
Replay
DEC 10-10
T. Lacher
Indiana Tech University
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Round 1 (32 Man)
155
11/12
L
Replay
DEC 12-10
E. Riggle
Indiana Tech
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 1 (16 Team)
155.0
11/12
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:25
S. Chakouian
Elmira
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 1 (10 Team)
155.0
11/12
L
Replay
TF 19-6 3:33
M. Mann
Siena Heights
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 3 (16 Team)
155.0
11/05
L
F 2-4 0:26
A. Ellis
Augustana (IL)
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 3
155.00
11/05
L
TF 15-4 3:47
A. Senzig
Carthage College
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 1
155.00
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021