Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Liam Clausen
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Osceola
Osceola Chieftains
Osceola Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
TF 21-4 3:00
B. Murray
Oakdale
2024 Saint Croix Falls Youth Tounament
Round 3
69-71
03/02
L
DEC 2-0
B. Xinastle
Summit Wrestling Academy
**FULL - Prescott Border Battle - FULL**
Round 5
67-70
03/02
L
F 6-1 1:42
R. Commerford
Farmington
**FULL - Prescott Border Battle - FULL**
Round 2
67-70
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:22
O. Janes
St Croix Falls
32nd Annual Osceola Youth Tournament
Round 5
69-71
02/18
L
DEC 7-4
L. Mickelson
New Richmond
32nd Annual Osceola Youth Tournament
Round 3
69-71
02/18
L
DEC 6-1
T. Magee
Baldwin-Woodville
32nd Annual Osceola Youth Tournament
Round 2
69-71
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:53
N. Fox
New Richmond
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 5
66-70
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:38
B. Gunderson
Baldwin-Woodville
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 3
66-70
02/11
L
DEC 8-6 TB1
F. Beer
Amery warriors
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 2
66-70
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:54
W. Goldman
BCWC
Turtle Lake/Clayton Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
68-73
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:51
X. Lindahl
Unity Eagles
Turtle Lake/Clayton Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
68-73
02/04
W
F 9-4 2:46
I. Haag
Cameron
Turtle Lake/Clayton Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
68-73
02/03
L
DEC 5-3
N. Bowe
MARS
FULL - Hudson Youth Tournament - FULL
Round 5
68-69
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:33
R. Commerford
Summit Wrestling Academy
FULL - Hudson Youth Tournament - FULL
Round 3
68-69
02/03
W
DEC 5-4
L. Johnson
Hudson
FULL - Hudson Youth Tournament - FULL
Round 2
68-69
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:28
J. Kann
Cameron
B-W Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
68-68
01/27
L
DEC 9-4
M. Strom
Osceola Wrestling Club
B-W Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
68-68
01/27
W
DEC 6-4 SV
P. Zinda
Baldwin-Woodville
B-W Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
68-68
01/21
L
DEC 7-5
A. Lunn
BigWater
Shell Lake Youth Open
Round 5
68-69
01/21
W
F 12-6 2:44
F. Beer
Amery Warrior`s
Shell Lake Youth Open
Round 3
68-69
01/21
L
DEC 8-3
C. Jako
Rice Lake
Shell Lake Youth Open
Round 2
68-69
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020