2019 Elite Canada - Women's Artistic Gymnastics
Feb 1-4
Gatineau, Québec, CA

 

First Name
Last Name
Club
Category
Year
Zoé
Allaire-Bourgie
Club Gymnix
Senior
2004
Jessica Béatrice
Balan
Laval Excellence
Senior
2003
Charlie-Ann
Barbeau
Club Équilibrix
Junior
2005
Tehya
Benjamin
Halifax ALTA Gymnastics Club
Senior
2001
Gabriela
Berridge
Gymnastics Mississauga
Novice
2006
Ellie
Black
Halifax ALTA Gymnastics Club
Senior
1995
Amy
Bladon
Bluewater Gymnastics Club
Senior
2001
Hannah
Boutilier
Titans Gymnastics
Junior
2004
Hannah
Buchmann
TAG Sports Centre
Novice
2006
Jayne
Carvell
Flicka Gymnastics Club
Junior
2005
Kyra
Cato
Calgary Gymnastics Centre
Junior
2004
Charlotte
Chagnon
Club Équilibrix
Senior
2003
Victoriane
Charron
Gym-Richelieu
Novice
2008
Jade
Chrobok
Gemini Gymnastics
Senior
2001
Zoé
Cotnoir
Laval Excellence
Junior
2005
Haley
De Jong
Flicka Gymnastics Club
Senior
2001
Aaliyah
De Sousa
Flip City Gymnastics
Novice
2008
Marisa
DeGroot
Calgary Gymnastics Centre
Junior
2005
Laurie
Denommée
Viagym
Senior
2000
Gabrielle
Deslauriers
Wimgym
Senior
2003
Megan
DiPietro
Dynamo Gymnastics
Senior
2002
Jessica
Dowling
Dynamo Gymnastics
Senior
1994
Viktoria
Duchesne
Omega Gymnastics
Novice
2008
Scarlett
Earl
Club Aviva
Junior
2005
Marissa
Engh
Twisters Gymnastics
Junior
2005
Jordyn
Ewing
TAISO Gymnastics
Senior
2003
Laurie
Gagnon
Club Les Réflexes
Senior
2002
Julia
Gillies
Quebec Performance
Junior
2005
Rachel
Grenke
Capital City Gymnastics
Senior
2003
Audrey
Grimard
Wimgym
Junior
2005
Rébéka
Groulx
Gym-Richelieu
Junior
2006
Makenna
Guidish
Flip City Gymnastics
Junior
2005
Savannah
Holman
Calgary Gymnastics Centre
Junior
2004
Athena
Hutchinson
Club Aviva
Novice
2006
Lucia
Jakab
Okanagan Gymnastics Centre
Senior
2003
Piper
Johnson
Calgary Gymnastics Centre
Junior
2004
Amy
Jorgensen
Marian Gymnastics Club
Novice
2006
Ilka
Juk
Calgary Gymnastics Centre
Senior
2003
Okeri
Katjivari
Brandon Eagles Gymnastics
Junior
2004
Lucy
Kern
Calgary Gymnastics Centre
Novice
2006
Jordis
Kliewer
Twisters Gymnastics
Junior
2005
Nya
Kraus
Queen City Gymnastics
Junior
2004
Jenna
Lalonde
Ottawa Gymnastics Centre
Novice
2006
Kayla
Lawrence
Club Gym-Fly
Novice
2008
Cassie
Lee
Manjak's Gymnastics
Junior
2005
Camille
Lefort
Quebec Performance
Novice
2007
Natasha
Lopez
Futures Gymnastics
Novice
2006
Ava-Lee
MacLean
Norfort Gymnastics
Novice
2006
Sophie
Marois
Viagym
Senior
2001
Ella
Mayerhofer
Wimgym
Novice
2006
Avery
McCoy
Norfort Gymnastics
Novice
2006
Charlotte
McDevitt
Club Équilibrix
Senior
2002
Valérie
Menezes
Club Gymnacentre
Junior
2004
Rylee
Miller
Can-Am Gymnastics Club
Junior
2005
Emma
Milne
Shenderey Gymnastics Institute
Senior
2001
Becca
Mitchell
Omega Gymnastics
Novice
2007
Éloïse
Monat
Club Équilibrix
Senior
2002
Nyla
Morabito
Niagara Acro Cats
Junior
2005
Myrelle
Morin
Club Gymnix
Senior
2002
Orlia
Ngomsi
Champions Gymnastics
Novice
2007
Jetlyn
Nobes
Wimgym
Novice
2007
Elizabeth
Noble
TAG Sports Centre
Junior
2005
Isabela
Onyshko
Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics
Senior
1998
Ana
Padurariu
Gemini Gymnastics
Senior
2002
Xuân
Patenaude
Wimgym
Senior
2002
Imogen
Paterson
Flicka Gymnastics Club
Senior
2003
Sophie
Patterson
Club Aviva
Novice
2007
Kiora
Peart-Williams
Milton Springers
Junior
2005
Amanda
Pediceli
Club Équilibrix
Senior
2002
Camryn
Pellerine
TAISO Gymnastics
Junior
2004
Olivia
Pfister
Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club
Novice
2006
Jordanna
Phillis
Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics
Novice
2006
Noella
Price
Futures Gymnastics
Novice
2006
Clara
Raposo
Manjak's Gymnastics
Junior
2005
Jovie
Richardson
Bluewater Gymnastics Club
Junior
2005
Rachael
Riley
Bluewater Gymnastics Club
Junior
2004
Kaitlin
Roopnarine
Futures Gymnastics
Novice
2007
Mikhayla
Rosenow
Twisters Gymnastics
Junior
2005
Audrey
Rousseau
Club Équilibrix
Senior
1999
Hannah
Scharf
Shenderey Gymnastics Institute
Senior
2001
Tegan
Shaver
Unigym Gatineau
Novice
2007
Lily
Sihapanya
Global Gymnastics
Novice
2006
Megan
Skinner
Cygnus Gymnastics
Novice
2007
Quinn
Skrupa
Brandon Eagles Gymnastics
Senior
2003
Grace
Slaunwhite
Titans Gymnastics
Novice
2006
Anastasia
Smolev
Omega Gymnastics
Novice
2008
Yurina
Soya
Wimgym
Novice
2006
Sofia
Spadafora
Rose City Gymnastics
Novice
2006
Emma
Spence
Dynamo Gymnastics
Senior
2003
Mia
St-Pierre
Club Gym-Fly
Senior
2003
Annie-Pier
Thériault
Viagym
Senior
2001
Virginie
Therrien
Gym Gadbois
Novice
2006
Jenna
Timmons
Calgary Gymnastics Centre
Novice
2006
Leah
Tindale
Dynamo Gymnastics
Junior
2004
Aurélie
Tran
Gymnika
Novice
2006
Emma
Trollip
Burlington Gymnastics Club
Novice
2006
Alexa
Tucker
Dynamo Gymnastics
Junior
2006
Sydney
Turner
TAG Sports Centre
Junior
2005
Laurie-Lou
Vézina
Club Gym-Fly
Senior
2000
Kiera
Wai
Manjak's Gymnastics
Senior
2003
Emily
Walker
Marian Gymnastics Club
Senior
2002
Alicia
Wendland
Revolution Gymnastics and Sports Centre
Novice
2006
Rose-Kaying
Woo
Gym-Richelieu
Senior
2000
Victoria-Kayen
Woo
Gym-Richelieu
Senior
1997
Jada
Yip-Janniere
Oakville Gymnastics Club
Junior
2005
Saki
Yoshida
Gym Gadbois
Junior
2004
Evandra
Zlobec
Wimgym
Novice
2007
Maya
Zonneveld
Revolution Gymnastics and Sports Centre
Junior
2005