2019 Buckeye Classic
Feb 1-2
Columbus, Ohio

 

Friday, Center Gym, Session 1, 8:00 AM


NumberNameGymLevelSession
181Asta FarrellChelsea Piers NYC10FC1
182Liza MarcusChelsea Piers NYC10FC1
183Thea PolskyChelsea Piers NYC10FC1
184Addy RothsteinChelsea Piers NYC10FC1
204Nevaeh DeSouzaDream Xtreme10FC1
205Teadora MichovskyDream Xtreme10FC1
206Devyn ValuchDream Xtreme10FC1
218Rachel ChesleyFlips10FC1
219Athlyn DrageFlips10FC1
220Emma EstebFlips10FC1
221Katherine MalinowskiFlips10FC1
222Molly PetersonFlips10FC1
223Maddison ReidenbachFlips10FC1
226Mason TannarGTC10FC1
227Sara LeiGTC10FC1
228Amelia KnottsGTC10FC1
229Lauren HoltGTC10FC1
230Abby CarpenterGTC10FC1
232Mackenzie CarpenterGym America10FC1
233Lily ClapperGym America10FC1
234Halle FaulknerGym America10FC1
235Destiny FinleyGym America10FC1
236Corey MelcherGym America10FC1
237Sidney WashingtonGym America10FC1
265Alexis CavalloInfiniti Elite10FC1
266Lily CosciaInfiniti Elite10FC1
267Kayla DeveauInfiniti Elite10FC1
268Skye HarperInfiniti Elite10FC1
269Brooke IzzoInfiniti Elite10FC1
270Josephine KoglerInfiniti Elite10FC1
271Tassie MaiorinoInfiniti Elite10FC1
272Kalea McElligottInfiniti Elite10FC1
273Samantha NealeInfiniti Elite10FC1
274Nicole RiccardiInfiniti Elite10FC1
275Samantha ThorntonInfiniti Elite10FC1
276Christie TiniInfiniti Elite10FC1
306Abigail GaiesMAG10FC1
307Marissa RojasMAG10FC1
308Aviva Satz-KojisMAG10FC1
309Paige ThaxtonMAG10FC1
310Jocelyn WarnicaMAG10FC1
318Jenni AndersonMichigan Elite10FC1
319Logan HinsonMichigan Elite10FC1
320Kaia TanskanenMichigan Elite10FC1
321Sherrye ZhongMichigan Elite10FC1
334Leah MelendezNew Image Gymnastics10FC1
335Sydney MorrisonNew Image Gymnastics10FC1
337Renee SchugmanNew Image Gymnastics10FC1
338Kerin SpadaroNew Image Gymnastics10FC1





Friday, Center Gym, Session 2, 11:35 AM


NumberNameGymLevelSession
147Meg AdlerBull City Gymnastics10FC2
148Lindsay BachelerBull City Gymnastics10FC2
149Ashley CowanBull City Gymnastics10FC2
150Elizabeth CultonBull City Gymnastics10FC2
151Renn CutickBull City Gymnastics10FC2
152Kate GreeneBull City Gymnastics10FC2
153Zoe JohnsonBull City Gymnastics10FC2
154Isabella KingBull City Gymnastics10FC2
155Allie MisenheimerBull City Gymnastics10FC2
156Emma MisenheimerBull City Gymnastics10FC2
157Leah MorenoBull City Gymnastics10FC2
158Starr OgilvieBull City Gymnastics10FC2
159Olivia ReedBull City Gymnastics10FC2
160Brynne TsipisBull City Gymnastics10FC2
161Donna UhlenbergBull City Gymnastics10FC2
162Danica GalvinBull City Gymnastics10FC2
257Kay BairdHigh Point10FC2
258Aranya GilchristHigh Point10FC2
259Gabby GladieuxHigh Point10FC2
260Isabella HughesHigh Point10FC2
261Ashley KnightHigh Point10FC2
262Reese OBrienHigh Point10FC2
263Paris ParkerHigh Point10FC2
264Tina WeissHigh Point10FC2
279Alexa BacharaLegacy Elite10FC2
280Carly BacharaLegacy Elite10FC2
284Mia FigolaLegacy Elite10FC2
289Grace LadgenskiLegacy Elite10FC2
290Maggie LampsaLegacy Elite10FC2
294Stephanie MacasuLegacy Elite10FC2
298Audrey RapaduskiLegacy Elite10FC2
303Sonte TurnageLegacy Elite10FC2
304Amy WozniakLegacy Elite10FC2
305Sarah WozniakLegacy Elite10FC2
311Kambrie BrandtMavericks10FC2
312Kathryn CokerMavericks10FC2
313Charlyze HembyMavericks10FC2
314Aiko HirataMavericks10FC2
315Katherine LeVasseurMavericks10FC2
316Gabby LopezMavericks10FC2
317Riley ShafferMavericks10FC2
339Lauren HomecilloOME10FC2
340Grace TaylorOME10FC2
341Lexi ZeissOME10FC2
371Elizabeth HenshallSuperior Gymnastics10FC2
373Skylar MastersonSuperior Gymnastics10FC2
374Kaylyn MintzSuperior Gymnastics10FC2
375Emily MuellerSuperior Gymnastics10FC2
376Rochelle MunozSuperior Gymnastics10FC2
377Kennedy SpringerSuperior Gymnastics10FC2
378Jayati SridharSuperior Gymnastics10FC2
379Emma WileySuperior Gymnastics10FC2
380Steelie KingTEG10FC2
381Katie KuenemannTEG10FC2
383Christian WrightTEG10FC2
41Olivia BarrUzelac Gymnastics10FC2
42Allison PriceUzelac Gymnastics10FC2
43Amy StewartUzelac Gymnastics10FC2
44Gracie WeaverUzelac Gymnastics10FC2





Friday, Center Gym, Session 3, 3:00 PM


NumberNameGymLevelSession
102Kiera O'SheaAAG10FC3
73Jordan KaneAim High Academy10FC3
103Capriana BiondiAlison Biondi Gymnas10FC3
104Isabella BiondiAlison Biondi Gymnas10FC3
105Rachel SwickAll Starz10FC3
114Anna Pearl StanleyAmplify Gymnastics10FC3
117Anna Grace McCulloughBranch Gymnastics10FC3
116Molly FreemanBranch Gymnastics10FC3
126Makayla GreenBright Stars10FC3
163Keaghan SchaferButler10FC3
180Miranda HarklessCapitol City10FC3
207Maribelle AlbertEndless Mountains10FC3
224Hailey KleinFlips Gymnastics10FC3
225Zoe KrullFusion Gymnastics10FC3
238Marisa CisnerosGym America us10FC3
239Kerry GallagherGym America us10FC3
244Emily InnesGymkhana10FC3
245Abigail PiersonGymkhana10FC3
277Jaly JonesIowa Gym-Nest10FC3
278Adeline KenlinIowa Gym-Nest10FC3
342Keely YoungOlympic Dreams10FC3
343Sem SeminickPerfect 10 Gymnastic10FC3
344Chandler BuntinRCG10FC3
345Abigail LievingRevolution10FC3
346Bailey BunnRose's Gymnastics10FC3
347Mara JohnsonShooting Stars10FC3





Saturday, Center Gym, Session 1, 8:00 AM


NumberNameGymLevelSession
123Casi NicolasBrandy Johnsons10SC1
122Alexa IaconoBrandy Johnsons10SC1
118Ava CollinsBrandy Johnsons10SC1
120Mallory GregoryBrandy Johnsons10SC1
125Emily St OngeBrandy Johnsons10SC1
124Payton SmithBrandy Johnsons10SC1
119Talia DeLaCruzBrandy Johnsons10SC1
121Cadie HodgeBrandy Johnsons10SC1
164Alexa BracherCapital Gym NTC10SC1
165Hannah BurkeCapital Gym NTC10SC1
166Katya EdwardsCapital Gym NTC10SC1
167Rebecca EsserCapital Gym NTC10SC1
168Ava JohnstonCapital Gym NTC10SC1
169Jennifer MillerCapital Gym NTC10SC1
170Ashlee PetersonCapital Gym NTC10SC1
172Alexa RothenbuescherCapital Gym NTC10SC1
173Zoe SheehanCapital Gym NTC10SC1
174Sydney SmithCapital Gym NTC10SC1
175Mia Rose ThackstonCapital Gym NTC10SC1
177Wendy WilsonCapital Gym NTC10SC1
178Carrie RestaCapital Gym NTC10SC1
179Abigail ScanlonCapital Gym NTC10SC1
240Riley CarmanGym X-Treme10SC1
242Emma PritchardGym X-Treme10SC1
243Gabriella Van FrayenGym X-Treme10SC1
248Marisa AielloHGA10SC1
249Olivia AmodeiHGA10SC1
250Elise DavisHGA10SC1
251Karlie FranzHGA10SC1
252Alyssa GunsHGA10SC1
254Arianna MamelkaHGA10SC1
255Jaylee McCarthyHGA10SC1
256Thomia TomlanovichHGA10SC1
322Avery AgemaNaperville10SC1
323Adana AmorNaperville10SC1
324Madeline CrosseNaperville10SC1
325Maddie GriffithNaperville10SC1
326Haylie HinckleyNaperville10SC1
327Megan HuntNaperville10SC1
328Ava KettermanNaperville10SC1
329Kaylin OlsonNaperville10SC1
330Gabriella PierceNaperville10SC1
331Isabella PierceNaperville10SC1
332Isabella RivelliNaperville10SC1
348Olivia CaseySilvia's Gymnastics10SC1
349Abby ChesshireSilvia's Gymnastics10SC1
350Kailey FerriSilvia's Gymnastics10SC1
351Jessica HutchinsonSilvia's Gymnastics10SC1
352McKenna LittleSilvia's Gymnastics10SC1
353Kasey RicciSilvia's Gymnastics10SC1
354Sophia RoceretaSilvia's Gymnastics10SC1
355Abby RoyerSilvia's Gymnastics10SC1
356Olivia Van HornSilvia's Gymnastics10SC1
357Kendall WhitmanSilvia's Gymnastics10SC1
40Tory VetterUniversal Gymnasts10SC1
33Katie HarperUniversal Gymnasts10SC1
34Annalise KhandelwalUniversal Gymnasts10SC1
36Baylie LawrenceUniversal Gymnasts10SC1
37Allie MorganUniversal Gymnasts10SC1
38Jenna OlshefskiUniversal Gymnasts10SC1
39Olivia RappUniversal Gymnasts10SC1





Saturday, Center Gym, Session 2, 12:00 PM


NumberNameGymLevelSession
113Haylen ZabrowskiAmerican Twisters10SC2
112Mandy PagacAmerican Twisters10SC2
110Ariana DelgadoAmerican Twisters10SC2
109Hanna CastilloAmerican Twisters10SC2
108Daniela CastilloAmerican Twisters10SC2
107Brooke ButlerAmerican Twisters10SC2
208Madyson BaucomEverest10SC2
209Sydney BennettEverest10SC2
211Emily BuffingtonEverest10SC2
212Leanne DesmondEverest10SC2
213Lily HarschEverest10SC2
216Aniyah TaylorEverest10SC2
217Julianna WeilEverest10SC2
75Olivia McDonaldEverest10SC2
231Adriana PoppGirls CO-OP10SC2
358Gabriella ArraStar Bound10SC2
360Lizzy BlessleyStar Bound10SC2
384Samantha GilbertTeam Flyers10SC2
385Kendall AbneyTwistars USA10SC2
386Alyssa Al-AshariTwistars USA10SC2
387Chloe BellmoreTwistars USA10SC2
388Madelyn BellmoreTwistars USA10SC2
389Presleigh BuckTwistars USA10SC2
390Natalie HampTwistars USA10SC2
391Lauren HarkinsTwistars USA10SC2
392Delanie HarknessTwistars USA10SC2
393Jori JackardTwistars USA10SC2
394Karly KimTwistars USA10SC2
395Emma LewisTwistars USA10SC2
397Hannah PikeTwistars USA10SC2
398Breckin QuossTwistars USA10SC2
399Sophia RiosTwistars USA10SC2
400Kai RiversTwistars USA10SC2
30Ele ThompsonTwistars USA10SC2
31Lexi XiromeritisTwistars USA10SC2
46Jamie WrightWorld Class10SC2
47Jaelah WarnerWorld Class10SC2
48Reagan SummerlinWorld Class10SC2
49Natalie StauchWorld Class10SC2
50Sophia SokolowskyWorld Class10SC2
51Ava SiegfeldtWorld Class10SC2
52Jamison SearsWorld Class10SC2
53Samantha NickleWorld Class10SC2
54Jaydah BattleWorld Class10SC2
55Trinity CaffeyWorld Class10SC2
57Madeline HallWorld Class10SC2
59Kiana LewisWorld Class10SC2
45Kaylie BokeyWVGTC10SC2
68Mya NorthXquisite10SC2
60Emily CyphersXquisite10SC2
61Karla Sue FrankXquisite10SC2
62Cis HackenbergXquisite10SC2
63Cameron JoyceXquisite10SC2
64Alyse KarenbauerXquisite10SC2
65Amy KruegerXquisite10SC2
66Abby KutchmaXquisite10SC2
67Shealyn LuksikXquisite10SC2
76Zoe SchweitzerXquisite10SC2
70Harlyn TomlinXquisite10SC2
71Kylie YacamelliXquisite10SC2





Saturday, Center Gym, Session 3, 6:00 PM


NumberNameGymLevelSession
136Raina MalasBuckeye10SC3
133Makarri DoggetteBuckeye10SC3
132Ronnie DiiorioBuckeye10SC3
131Avery CompsonBuckeye10SC3
130Nikki BeckwithBuckeye10SC3
129Lauren BeckwithBuckeye10SC3
128Avery BalserBuckeye10SC3
138Lauren MillerBuckeye10SC3
140Ali ReegBuckeye10SC3
135Sydney HayashiBuckeye10SC3
134Kendall GeorgeBuckeye10SC3
137Natalie MartinBuckeye10SC3
139Avery NotemanBuckeye10SC3
141Bella RomagnanoBuckeye10SC3
142Emerson SmithBuckeye10SC3
143Isabella TrostelBuckeye10SC3
144Madeleine WatsonBuckeye10SC3
145Ava WellmeierBuckeye10SC3
146Alex WoodBuckeye10SC3
185Megan AsherCincinnati Gym10SC3
186Alex BradfordCincinnati Gym10SC3
187Aria BruschCincinnati Gym10SC3
188Mila BruschCincinnati Gym10SC3
189Adriana BusteloCincinnati Gym10SC3
190Katelyn ConnorCincinnati Gym10SC3
191Olivia CoppolaCincinnati Gym10SC3
192Caroline CraftCincinnati Gym10SC3
194Grace HarrellCincinnati Gym10SC3
195Elle JohnsonCincinnati Gym10SC3
196Maggie MaceCincinnati Gym10SC3
197Ava MolinaCincinnati Gym10SC3
198Hannah NamCincinnati Gym10SC3
199Cassidy O'NeillCincinnati Gym10SC3
200Mickayla StuckeyCincinnati Gym10SC3
202DaShanti YoungCincinnati Gym10SC3
210Haleigh BryantEverest10SC3
214Amber LoweEverest10SC3
215Isabelle SchaeferEverest10SC3
74Kaylen MorganEverest10SC3
281Ella CesarioLegacy Elite10SC3
282Brooke ConleyLegacy Elite10SC3
283Taylor DeVriesLegacy Elite10SC3
285Layla HammerLegacy Elite10SC3
286Sara HopfenspergerLegacy Elite10SC3
287Sydney JelenLegacy Elite10SC3
288Samara JordanLegacy Elite10SC3
291Ellie LazzariLegacy Elite10SC3
292Andrea LiLegacy Elite10SC3
293Samantha MacasuLegacy Elite10SC3
295Riley MilbrandtLegacy Elite10SC3
296Erika PenamanteLegacy Elite10SC3
297Cheyenne PratolaLegacy Elite10SC3
300Madison SnookLegacy Elite10SC3
301Alyssa TaylorLegacy Elite10SC3
302Faith TorrezLegacy Elite10SC3
361Maya AlbertinStars Gymnastics10SC3
362McClaine DaigleStars Gymnastics10SC3
363Alexis GarciaStars Gymnastics10SC3
364Jocelyn MitchellStars Gymnastics10SC3
365Madison RauStars Gymnastics10SC3
366Zuri ScottStars Gymnastics10SC3
368Kathryn ThalerStars Gymnastics10SC3
369Emma KelleyStars Gymnastics10SC3
370Alexia NibbsStars Gymnastics10SC3