2018 Junior Olympic Nationals
May 12-13
Cincinnati, Ohio

From USAG

Field Listed alphabetically by state (name, hometown, gym club) 

2018 Women’s Junior Olympic National Championships Field
Listed alphabetically by state (name, hometown, gym club)

Alabama

Presley Blackwell, Headland, Ala./U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
Grace Anne Davis, Albertville, Ala./Huntsville Gymnastics Center
Julianne Huff, Hoover, Ala./JamJev Gymnastics
Cami Weaver, Pelham, Ala./Legacy Gymnastics

Alaska

Alisandra Marvel, Wasilla, Alaska/Denali Gymnastics N Fitness Inc.
Winter Osborne, Pairbanks, Alaska/Gymnastics Inc.

Arizona

Frances Bidwill, Phoenix, Ariz./Desert Devils (Mesa)
Kayla Bird, Chandler, Ariz./Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
Natalie Briones, Gilbert, Ariz./Carters Gymnastics Academy
Mia Figueroa, Oro Valley, Ariz./Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
Renee Figueroa, Chandler, Ariz./Eastern National Academy of Paramus
Sarah Fitzgerald, Mesa, Ariz./Desert Devils (Mesa)
MacKinzie Kane, Gilbert, Ariz./Carters Gymnastics Academy
Tara Kofmehl, Mesa, Ariz./Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
Chloe Lashbrooke, Scottsdale, Ariz./Gold Medal Gymnastics
Gracie Reeves, Phoenix, Ariz./Arizona Sunrays
Jaedyn Rucker, Mesa, Ariz./Desert Devils (Mesa)
Cienna Samiley, Chandler, Ariz./Gold Medal Gymnastics
Quinn Smith, Phoenix, Ariz./Arizona Sunrays
Cassie Stevens, Phoenix, Ariz./Arizona Sunrays
Alexandra Theodorou, Phoenix, Ariz./Desert Lights Gymnastics
Megan Thompson, Gilbert, Ariz./Desert Lights Gymnastics
Camille Vitoff, Phoenix, Ariz./Arizona Sunrays
Ariel Watson, Gilbert, Ariz./Desert Lights Gymnastics
Marlee York, Chandler, Ariz./Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
Aubrey Zazula, Chandler, Ariz./Desert Lights Gymnastics

Arkansas

Chavala Shepard, Bentonville, Ark./Hopes and Dreams Gymnastics

California

Courtney Blackson, Elk Grove, Calif./Byers Gymnastics Center
Tessa Blanchard, Laguna Beach, Calif./Wildfire Gymnastics
Juliette Boyer, Daly City, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Alessandra Brovedani, Berkeley, Calif./Head Over Heels
Elise Byun, Los Altos, Calif./Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
Katie Chamberlain, Simi Valley, Calif./Paramount Elite Gymnastics
Chloe Cho, Canyon Country, Calif./Wallers GymJam Academy
Logan Clagg, Visalia, Calif./Central California Gymnastics Institute
Sarah Clark, Huntington Beach, Calif./Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
Elizabeth Crawford, Yuba City, Calif./Byers Gymnastics Center
Madison Dagen, Pleasanton, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Nevaeh DeSouza, Fairfield, Calif./Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
Reese Drotar, Los Gatos, Calif./Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
Emma Duggan, San Diego, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Alysen Fears, Murrieta, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Tia Gin, Pismo Beach, Calif./Performance Athletics Gymnastics
Sydney Gonzales, Newport Beach, Calif./Wildfire Gymnastics
AnnMarie Gonzalez, Galt, Calif./Rodina Elite Gymnastics Academy
Maya Green, San Jose, Calif./Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
Jillian Hoffman, Murrieta, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Talitha Jones, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif./Precision Gymnastics
Sierra Kaplan, Valencia, Calif./The Klub Gymnastics
Caitlin Kho, Rosemead, Calif./Winner's Academy of Gymnastics
Sydney Kho, Chino, Calif./Winner's Academy of Gymnastics
Nicoletta Koulos, Long Beach, Calif./Wildfire Gymnastics
Lillian Lewis, Dublin, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Jessica Lin, Tustin, Calif./South Coast Gymnastics
Emily Lopez, Mission Viejo, Calif./Wildfire Gymnastics
Kaitlyn Lyle, Morgan Hill, Calif./Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
Isabella Martin, North Hills, Calif./Paramount Elite Gymnastics
Sophia McClelland, Camarillo, Calif./Paramount Elite Gymnastics
Katie McNamara, Manhattan Beach, Calif./All Olympia AOGC
Lana Navarro, La Verne, Calif./Gliders – Charter Oak Gymnastics
Taralyn Nguyen, Fair Oaks, Calif./Technique Gymnastics
Emma Otsu, Cupertino, Calif./Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
Karyssa Owens, Mira Loma, Calif./Precision Gymnastics
Sophie Parenti, Menlo Park, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Jehaan Poonja, Woodland Hills, Calif./Gymnastics Olympica USA
Mina Popovic, Milpitas, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Kennedy Quay, San Diego, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Adrienne Randall, Corona, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Genevieve Sabado-Baez, Pomona, Calif./Gliders – Charter Oak Gymnastics
Kimberly Smith, Lake Forest, Calif./Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
Sofia Sullivan, Manhattan Beach, Calif./Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
Mia Takekawa, Sacramento, Calif./Byers Gymnastics Center
Jeanelle Vigil, Long Beach, Calif./PDGA USA Gymnastics Academy
Waddell Jordan, Newbury Park, Calif./Wallers GymJam Academy
Chalyn Walker, Playa Del Rey, Calif./All Olympia AOGC
Raegan Walker, Temecula, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Erin Weisel, Carlsbad, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Ashton Woodbury, Laguna Niguel, Calif./Wildfire Gymnastics
Sekai Wright, Signal Hill, Calif./American Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach
Anna Yeates, Roseville, Calif./Byers Gymnastics Center
Ariana Young, San Mateo, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics

Colorado

Amber Boll, Littleton, Colo./5280 Gymnastics
Kelsey Boychuck, Broomfield, Colo./5280 Gymnastics
Anapaula Gutierrez, Highlands Ranch, Colo./TIGAR
Jimena Gutierrez, Highlands Ranch, Colo./TIGAR
Elle Hadrick, Durango, Colo./TIGAR
Hadley Hamar, Castle Rock, Colo./Colorado Gymnastics Institute
Kaira Hammond, Thornton, Colo./Colorado Gymnastics Institute
Nora Houseman, Boulder, Colo./Airborne Colorado
Brooke Irwin, Erie, Colo./Airborne Colorado
Jordyn Jaslow, Parker, Colo./Colorado Gymnastics Institute
Jacqueline Kranitz, Lone Tree, Colo./Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
Morgan Leasure, Carbondale, Colo./Aspen Gymnastics
Autumn Lull, Westminster, Colo./Airborne Colorado
Riley Marr, Colorado Springs, Colo./Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
Rylie Mundell, Parker, Colo./Colorado Gymnastics Institute
Hollyn Patrick, Lafayette, Colo./Airborne Colorado
Adeline Sabados, Castle Rock, Colo./Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
Morgan Walters, Littleton, Colo./5280 Gymnastics
Brooke Weins, Thornton, Colo./5280 Gymnastics

Connecticut

Sierra Bauman, Wallingfrod, Conn./Connecticut Gymnastics Academy LLC
Adnerys DeJesus, Greenwich, Conn./Darien YMCA
Tisha Donlon, Ctomwell, Conn./American Gymnastics Training Center
Brynn Freehling, Southington, Conn./Connecticut Gymnastics Academy LLC
Samantha Gilbert, Hamden, Conn./Johns Academy of Gymnastics
Kelly Griffin, Westport, Conn./Connecticut Gymnastics Academy LLC
Jessica Johanson, West Hartford, Conn./Gymnastics Express Too

Florida

Mia Baltrun, Jupiter, Fla./American Twisters
Daniela Bommarito, Boynton Beach, Fla./American Twisters
Charlotte Booth, Clermont, Fla./Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
Samara Buchanan, Parkland, Fla./American Twisters
Daniela Castillo, Coconut Creek, Fla./American Twisters
Hanna Castillo, Miami, Fla./American Twisters
Nicole Cutino, Miami, Fla./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Emmalyn Dearborn, Windermere, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Ariana Delgado, Margate, Fla./American Twisters
Morgan Denofa, Sarasota, Fla./Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
Gabrielle Diaz, Tampa, Fla./La Fleur's
Sandra Elsadek, Nokomis, Fla./Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
Julianne Fehring, Tampa, Fla./La Fleur's
Bailey Ferrer, Ocoee, Fla./Gymnastics USA Longwood
Emma Gayle, Boca Raton, Fla./American Twisters
Derrian Gobourne, Sarasota, Fla./Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
Courtney Goodrich, Orlando, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Alexandra Greenwald, Coral Springs, Fla./American Twisters
Kylie Haffner, Tampa, Fla./La Fleur's
Gabriella Hartley, Minneola, Fla./Gymnastics USA Longwood
Ryanna Head, Hernando Beach, Fla./La Fleur's
Emerson Hurst, St Augustine, Fla./Starlight Gymnastics
Hailey John, Sanford, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Abigail Johnston, Parkland, Fla./American Twisters
Hannah Joyner, Bradenton, Fla./EVO Gymnastics
Kelsey Lee, Bradenton, Fla./Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
Moorea Linker, Odessa, Fla./La Fleur's
Kyrie Lowe, Lake Worth, Fla./Genie's Gymnastics
Alexis Ortega, Tampa, Fla./La Fleur's
Gianna Ortiz, Orlando, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Amanda Pagac, Lake Worth, Fla./American Twisters
Elise Panzner, Hernando Beach, Fla./La Fleur's
Jordyn Paradise, Tampa, Fla./La Fleur's
Lily Pierson, Bradenton, Fla./Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
Renae Schmidt, Tampa, Fla./La Fleur's
Payton Smith, Winter Garden, Fla./Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
Shelby Smith, Palm City, Fla./360 Gymnastics LLC
Halley Taylor, Tampa, Fla./La Fleur's
Abbie Thompson, Sanford, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Teagan Torgerud, Atlantic Beach, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Haylen Zabrowski, Pembroke Pines, Fla./American Twisters

Georgia

Sterlyn Austin, Bogart, Ga./Georgia Elite Gymnastics
Jahliyah Bedminster, Loganville, Ga./Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc.
Chase Brock, Alpharetta, Ga./Gymnastix Training Center
Delaney Fisher, Flowery Branch, Ga./Georgia Elite Gymnastics
Loulie Hattaway, Blakely, Ga./Tift Gymnastics Academy
Valeri Ingui, Loganville, Ga./GymQuarters Gymnastics Center
Amber Lowe, Kennesaw, Ga./Everest Gymnastics
Brantley Lucas, Watkinsville, Ga./Georgia Elite Gymnastics
Mya Migliore, Flowery Branch, Ga./Gymnastix Training Center
Lauren Rutherford, Roswell, Ga./Roswell Gymnastics
Savannah Schoenherr, Columbus, Ga./Georgia Elite Gymnastics
Arayah Simons, Richmond Hill, Ga./Georgia Elite Gymnastics
Lila Smith, Atlanta, Ga./Georgia Elite Gymnastics
Alyssa Wiggins, Cartersville, Ga./Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta

Hawaii

Taylor Camello, Waipahu, Hawaii/Rainbow Gymnastics Academy
Camryn Chiu, Kailua, Hawaii/Kokokahi Gymnastics Team
Jenna Domingo, Kapolei, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.
Kalyxta Gamiao, Honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.
Ciello Magsanide, Ewa Beach, Hawaii/Rainbow Gymnastics Academy
Mina Margraf, Honolulu, Hawaii/World Champions Centre
Ela Mulligan, Honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.
Mya Mulligan, Honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.
Ui Soma, Honolulu, Hawaii/San Mateo Gymnastics
Madeline Tyau, Kaneohe, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.
Britney Wolfe, Mililani, Hawaii/Island Tumblers Gymnastics

Idaho

Brooke Bonnell, Eagle, Idaho/Mountain West Gymnastics
Emily Odenbrett, Meridian, Idaho/Mountain West Gymnastics

Illinois

Avery Agema, Naperville, Ill/Naperville Gymnastics Club
Nicole Baars, Cary, Ill/Crystal Lake Gymnastics
Cassandra Barbanente, Itasca, Ill/Palmer's Gymnastics Inc.
Olivia Bowsman, Frankfort, Ill/BIG Gymnastics Inc.
Sierra Brooks, Plainfield, Ill/Aspire Gymnastics Academy
Ella Cesario, Glen Ellyn, Ill/Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Brooke Conley, Wheaton, Ill/Gym Nasti
Taylor DeVries, Roscoe, Ill/Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Madeline Diab, Glen Ellyn, Ill/Premier Gymnastics Academy
Kaitlyn Grimes, LaGrange, Ill/BIG Gymnastics Inc.
Amanda Gruber, Riverside, Ill/Flying High Gymnastics
JerQuavia Henderson, Peoria, Ill/Gym Corner
Helen Hu, Chicago, Ill/IK Gymnastics
Sydney Jelen, Algonquin, Ill/Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Alayna Karl, Lemont, Ill/Naperville Gymnastics Club
Madeline Kees, Cortland, Ill/Energym Gymnastics
Bridget Killian, Wheaton, Ill/Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Andrea Li, Aurora, Ill/Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Riley Milbrandt, Rockford, Ill/Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Payton Murphy, Carol Stream, Ill/Palmer's Gymnastics Inc.
Hannah Oliveros, Streamwood, Ill/IGI Gymnastics
Erika Penamante, Carpentersville, Ill/Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Dani Petrousek, Belvidere, Ill/Gymnastic Academy of Rockford
Gabriella Pierce, Elgin, Ill/Naperville Gymnastics Club
Rhyley Pitts, Fairview Heights, Ill/World Class Gymnastics Center
Payton Richards, New Lennox, Ill/Aerial Gymnastics Club
Reese Samuelson, Marengo, Ill/Gymnastic Academy of Rockford
Skyla Schulte, Bolingbrook, Ill/Phenom Gymnastics
Makenzie Sedlacek, West Chicago, Ill/IGI Gymnastics
Madison Snook, Ottawa, Ill/Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Gabrielle Stephen, Elgin, Ill/Midwest Elite Gymnastics Academy
Haley Tyson, Aurora, Ill/Phenom Gymnastics
Isabelle West, Northbrook, Ill/Buffalo Grove Gymn Center
Linda Zivat, Manhattan, Ill/Phenom Gymnastics

Indiana

Elizabeth Gantner, Indianapolis, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
Kiara Gianfagna, Brownsburg, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
Madison Ianuzzo, Carmel, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
Camryn Klein, Zionsville, Ind./DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
Suki Pfister, Fort Wayne, Ind./SET-10 Gymnastics
Jacey Vore, Fishers, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center

Iowa

Alexa Al-Hameed, Ames, Iowa/Triad Gymnastics
Carly Bauman, West Des Moines, Iowa/Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
Josie Bergstrom, Boyden, Iowa/All American Gymnastics Academy
Emma Brown, Adel, Iowa/Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
Allie Gilchrist, Norwalk, Iowa/Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
Sophia Groth, West Des Moines, Iowa/Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
Chloe Hammond, Des Moines, Iowa/Triad Gymnastics
Taylor Hogan, Waterloo, Iowa/Cedar Valley Gymnastics
Aleysia Kolyvanova, Iowa City, Iowa/Synergy Gymnastics
Temple Landry, Des Moines, Iowa/Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
Trinity Macy, Des Moines, Iowa/Triad Gymnastics
Kareena McSweeny, Cedar Rapids, Iowa/Triad Gymnastics
Chloe Sarver, Oskaloosa, Iowa/Iowa Gymnastics Academy
Aubri Schwartze, Ames, Iowa/Triad Gymnastics
Allyson Steffensmeier, Cedar Rapids, Iowa/Twisters Gymnastics Inc.

Kansas

Mallory Desch, Lenexa, Kan./Great American Gymn. Express
Gabriella Disidore, Overland Park, Kan./Great American Gymn. Express
Addison Lawrence, Stillwell, Kan./Great American Gymn. Express
Emily Shepard, Olathe, Kan./Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc.
Keira Wells, Augusta, Kan./JAG Gymnastics

Kentucky

Anna Kaziska, Louisville, Ky./Champion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center
Elaina McGovern, Richmond, Ky./Legacy Gymnastics
Katya Sander, Goshen, Ky./Perfection Gymnastics School

Louisiana

Sierra Ballard, Mandeville, La./North Shore Gymnastics
Rebecca D'Antonio, New Orleans, La./Cypress Pointe Gymnastics
Gayla Griswold, Baton Rouge, La./Cypress Pointe Gymnastics
Julia Knower, Mandeville, La./North Shore Gymnastics
Bryce Wilson, Lake Charles, La./Pearland Elite

Maryland

Isabella Barbacci, Gaithersburg, Md./AJS Pancott Gymnastics
Ronni Binstock, Severna Park, Md./Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
Lauren Bolen, Point of Rocks, Md./Frederick Gymnastics Club
Sarah Cohen, Olney, Md./Hill's Gymnastics
Natalie Cross, Ellicot City, Md./Hill's Gymnastics
Karleigh DiCello, Boyds, Md./Hill's Gymnastics
Jessica Eig, Clarksburg, Md./Hill's Gymnastics
Julia Heiner, Ellicott City, Md./Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
Jenna Hlavach, Baltimore, Md./Rebounders Gymnastics Inc.
Brianna Lucas, Rockville, Md./Hill's Gymnastics
Reese McClure, Frederick, Md./Frederick Gymnastics Club
Hailey Merchant, Gambrills, Md./Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
Isabella Minervini, Clarksburg, Md./Hill's Gymnastics
Sydney Morris, Bowie, Md./First State Gymnastics
Hannah Munnelly, Annapolis, Md./Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
Kathleen Ours, Severna Park, Md./Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
Ava Piedrahita, Gaithersburg, Md./Hill's Gymnastics
Nya Reed, Landover, Md./Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Anaya Smith, West Laurel, Md./Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
Logan Smith, Upper Marlboro, Md./Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
Paige Zancan, Mount Airy, Md./Hill's Gymnastics

Massachusetts

Paige Anastasi, Andover, Mass./Brestyan's American Gymnastics
Abigail Bang, Montgomery, Mass./Roots Gymnastics Center
Alyssa Beaulieu, Hoyoke, Mass./Roots Gymnastics Center
Julia Bedell, Haverhill, Mass./Brestyan's American Gymnastics
Stephanie Berger, Groton, Mass./Brestyan's American Gymnastics
Paige Bukowski, Andover, Mass./Brestyan's American Gymnastics
Amelia Conte, Worcester, Mass./10.0 Academy
Riley Daniels, Rowley, Mass./Ace Gymnastics Inc.
Sierra DeMarinis, Montgomery, Mass./Roots Gymnastics Center
Isabella Garrett, Sherborn, Mass./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Marigold Garrett, Sherborn, Mass./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Kylie Gorgenyi, N Reading, Mass./Ace Gymnastics Inc.
Elaina Greco, Pepperell, Mass./Brestyan's American Gymnastics
Kallie Grochowski, Huntington, Mass./Roots Gymnastics Center
Ella Hodges, Winchester, Mass./Gymnastics and More Inc.
Natalie Horowitz, Longmeadow, Mass./Daggett Gymnastics
Simona Kerekes, Burlington, Mass./Brestyan's American Gymnastics
Sydney Kraez, Longmeadow, Mass./Daggett Gymnastics
Rebekah Lashley, Millville, Mass./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Sophia LeBlanc, Waltham, Mass./Massachusetts Gymnastics Center - Waltham
Alexia Mouyenga, Hudson, Mass./10.0 Academy
Julia O'Sullivan, Shrewsbury, Mass./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Lauren Pearl, Milford, Mass./Brestyan's American Gymnastics
Sophia Petrillo, Stoneham, Mass./Brestyan's American Gymnastics
Ella Poley, Waban, Mass./Massachusetts Gymnastics Center - Waltham
Cassidy Rushlow, Worcester, Mass./Daggett Gymnastics
Katlyn Sawyer, N Reading, Mass./Brestyan's American Gymnastics
Olivia Zona, Shrewsbury, Mass./10.0 Academy

Michigan

Kendall Abney, Belleville, Mich./Twistars USA Inc.
Olivia Amodei, Clinton Twp, Mich./Hunts Gymnastics Academy
Ella Chemotti, Canton, Mich./Euro Stars Gymnastics
Leah Clapper, Ann Arbor, Mich./Gym America
Lily Clapper, Ann Arbor, Mich./Gym America
Hannah DeMers, Canton, Mich./Splitz Gymnastics
Abigail Gaies, Ann Arbor, Mich./Michigan Academy of Gymnastics
Naomi German, Bloomfield Hills, Mich./Gymnastic Training Center Rochester
Delanie Harkness, Leslie, Mich./Twistars USA Inc.
Ashley Hofelich, Novi, Mich./Oakland Gymnastics Training Center
Jori Jackard, Haslett, Mich./Twistars USA Inc.
Sydney Jennings, Rochester, Mich./Olympia Gymnastics Academy
Sage Kellerman, Burtchville, Mich./All American Flames Gymnastix
Amelia Knotts, Oxford, Mich./Gymnastic Training Center Rochester
Anna Grace McCullough, Kalamazoo, Mich./Branch Gymnastics
Savannah Miller, Waterford, Mich./Oakland Gymnastics Training Center
Sarah Moraw, Holland, Mich./Champion Gymnastics USA
Kai Rivers, Franklin, Mich./Twistars USA Inc.
Karalyn Roberts, Pinckney, Mich./Splitz Gymnastics
Emma Stoddard, Commerce Twp., Mich./Oakland Gymnastics Training Center
Kaia Tanskanen, Howell, Mich./Michigan Elite Gymnastics Academy
Paige Thaxton, Westland, Mich./Michigan Academy of Gymnastics
Matilyn Waligora, Rochester, Mich./Olympia Gymnastics Academy
Tara Walsh, White Lake, Mich./Olympia Gymnastics Academy
Gabryel Wilson, Ypsilanti, Mich./Olympia Gymnastics Academy

Minnesota

Molly Arnold, Bloomington, Minn./Gleasons Gymnastic School
Raisa Boris, Brooklyn Park, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Rachel Chesley, Dellwood, Minn./Flips Gymnastics LLC
Elena Deets, Osseo, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Rose Deshler, Hastings, Minn./Perpetual Motion Gymnastics Center
Livia Dombeck, Ostego, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Isabella Frattalone, Lake Elmo, Minn./Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy
Becca Green, Annandale, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Mya Hooten, Oakdale, Minn./Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy
Hannah Horton, Brooklyn Park, Minn./Tobler Gymnastics
Anna Leigh, Saint Michael, Minn./Tobler Gymnastics
Jordyn Lyden, Woodbury, Minn./Flips Gymnastics LLC
Abigail Mueller, Rochester, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Trinity Munsisoumang, Chaska, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Abbie Nylin, Rogers, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Maddy Ohren, Moorhead, Minn./American Gold Gymnastics
Libby Orman, Mound, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Alivia Ostendorf, Coon Rapids, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Lily Pederson, White Bear Lake, Minn./Flips Gymnastics LLC
Aisling Polley, Minnetonka, Minn./Legacy Gymnastics
Halle Remlinger, Winona, Minn./KidSport LLC
Katie Saladin, Maple Grove, Minn./Revolution Gymnastics Club
Lyden Saltness, Forest Lake, Minn./Midwest Gymnastics Center
Callie Schlottman, Savage, Minn./Legacy Gymnastics
Isabella Sissi, Blaine, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Kora Spangler, Maple Grove, Minn./Tobler Gymnastics
AK Subject, Plymouth, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Olivia Trautman, Champlin, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Taylor Waldo, Stacy, Minn./Flyaways Gymnastics
Rachel Wilkening, Edina, Minn./Twin City Twisters

Missouri

Kyra Burns, Blue Springs, Mo./Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline
Kennedi Davis, Blue Springs, Mo./Fuzion Gymnastics
Aisha Gaither, Blue Springs, Mo./Great American Gymn. Express
Adalayna Hufendiek, Columbia, Mo./Elevate Gymnastics and Fitness LLC
Alexis Jeffrey, Warrensburg, Mo./Great American Gymn. Express
Jaye Mack, Lee's Summit, Mo./Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline
Kaia Parker, Ozark, Mo./Missouri Valley Gymnastics Inc.
Mia Quigg, Blue Springs, Mo./Fuzion Gymnastics
Meilin Sullivan, Parkville, Mo./Fuzion Gymnastics
Hannah Wexler, Liberty, Mo./Great American Gymn. Express

Montana

Naiya Beaudin, Lolo, Mont./Mismo Gymnastics Inc
Lindsay Ockler, Huson, Mont./Mismo Gymnastics Inc

Nebraska

Libby Garfoot, Omaha, Neb./Omega School of Gymnastics
Hannah Hartung, Lincoln, Neb./Solid Rock Gymnastics
Morgan Hooper, Lincoln, Neb./Nebraska School of Gymnastics

Nevada

Brianna Brooks, Las Vegas, Nev./Desert Gymcats Gymnastics
Kailin Chio, Henderson, Nev./Gymcats Gymnastics
Malia Hargrove, Sparks, Nev./Flips USA Gymnastics
Cristal Isa, Henderson, Nev./Gymcats Gymnastics
Amber Koeth, Henderson, Nev./Gymcats Gymnastics
Elizabeth LaRusso, Las Vegas, Nev./Vitaly Scherbo School of Gymnastics
Shylen Murakami, Las Vegas, Nev./Gymcats Gymnastics
Jane Poniewaz, Henderson, Nev./Gymcats Gymnastics
Akeila Wilson, Las Vegas, Nev./Desert Gymcats Gymnastics

New Hampshire

Cameryn Nichols, Hudson, N.H./Absolute Gymnastics Academy Inc.

New Jersey

Ariana Agrapides, Bayville, N.J./Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
Amanda Cashman, Belle Mead, N.J./Gymland/Arena Gymnastics
Farrah Chernov, Manalapan, N.J./Head Over Heels
Vanessa Deniz, Millstone Twp, N.J./Gymland/Arena Gymnastics
Mjae Frazier, Erial, N.J./Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
Shannon Gregory, Edison, N.J./Head Over Heels
Skyelar Kerico, Toms River, N.J./MG Elite
Isabel Lin, Chatham, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Emma Loyim, Mt. Lakes, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Hannah Loyim, Mt. Lakes, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Rachael Lukacs, Hillsborough, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Katherine Margolin, Fort Lee, N.J./Galaxy Gymnastics
Katherine McGowan, Kinnelon, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Mariella Miele, Basking Ridge, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Tess Muir, Woodland Park, N.J./Eastern National Academy of Paramus
Anna Pagliaro, Freehold, N.J./Action Gymnastic Academy
Kylie Piringer, Ramsey, N.J./Eastern National Academy of Paramus
Kaylee Quinn, Rockaway, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Olivia Raymond, Boonton, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Julianna Roland, Lumberton, N.J./The Gym Academy of Cherry Hill
Brooke Siter, Mountainside, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Isabel Song, Moorestown, N.J./Will-Moor School of Gymnastics

New Mexico

Jacqueline Manifold, Albuquerque, N.M./Gold Cup Gymnastics
Samantha Singer, Rio Rancho, N.M./Gold Cup Gymnastics
Makenna Smith, Albuquerque, N.M./Gold Cup Gymnastics

New York

Jordana Albanese, Kings Park, N.Y./Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
Sydney Beers, Bellmore, N.Y./Phoenix Gymnastics
Taylor Bushey, Marcy, N.Y./Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc.
Dymiana Cox, Elmont, N.Y./Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
Amara Cunningham, South Nyack, N.Y./Galaxy Gymnastics
Najah Curtis, Dix Hills, N.Y./New Image Gymnastic Academy
Jenna DeVincenzo, Bethpage, N.Y./All Stars Gymnastics Inc.
Varvara Diakakis, Dix Hills, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Jacklyn Dolitsky, Commack, N.Y./New Image Gymnastic Academy
Skylar Draser, Huntington Stat, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Sophia Esposito, Melville, N.Y./Phoenix Gymnastics
Katie Finnegan, Kings Park, N.Y./Apex Gymnastics
Skye Harper, Bay Shore, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Alexa Henshaw, Bardonia, N.Y./Galaxy Gymnastics
Madison Kipp, Slate Hill, N.Y./Galaxy Gymnastics
Katharine Klugman, Upper Nyack, N.Y./Galaxy Gymnastics
Josephine Kogler, Centereach, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Maya Kraus, Fairport, N.Y./RGA
Zoe Kyriakopoulos, Getzville, N.Y./Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
Farah Lipetz, Northport, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Talia Little, Rochester, N.Y./RGA
Logan Lombardi, N. Massapequa, N.Y./All Stars Gymnastics Inc.
Isabella Magnelli, Suffern, N.Y./Eastern National Academy of Paramus
Sara Maughan, Farmingdale, N.Y./All Stars Gymnastics Inc.
Jordyn Moonan, West Seneca, N.Y./Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park
Annalise Newman-Achee, Brooklyn, N.Y./Chelsea Piers Gymnastics
Madison Penetrante, Williamsville, N.Y./Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
Ariel Posen, Woodbury, N.Y./MG Elite
Olivia Queri, Victor, N.Y./RGA
Nicole Riccardi, East Northport, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Alisa Sheremeta, Bloomingburg, N.Y./Galaxy Gymnastics
Deana Sheremeta, Orangeburg, N.Y./Galaxy Gymnastics
Miranda Smith, New Hartford, N.Y./Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc.
Hannah Stahlbrodt, Cicero, N.Y./Gym Connection 2
Tessa Sutton, Fairport, N.Y./RGA
Samantha Thornton, Dix Hills, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Christie Tini, East Northport, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Jensen Todd, Utica, N.Y./Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc.
Ashley Veglucci, Coram, N.Y./Gold Medal Gymnastics Centereach
Mia Viola, Rochester, N.Y./RGA
Rachel Wilke, East Rochester, N.Y./RGA

North Carolina

Tasha Brozowski, Angier, N.C./Raleigh School of Gymnastics
Haleigh Bryant, Cornelius, N.C./Everest Gymnastics
Bailey Bunn, Greenville, N.C./Rose's Gymnastics Training Center
Madison Carr, Murfeesboro, N.C./Coastal Point Gymnastics
Rose Casali, Weddington, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Ashley Cowan, Hillsborough, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Elizabeth Culton, Durham, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Renn Cutick, Durham, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Hailey Davis, New Bern, N.C./New Bern Gymnastics
Kinsey Davis, Cornelius, N.C./KPAC
Lali Dekanoidze, Matthews, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Victoria Gatzendorfer, Marvin, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Gabby Gladieux, Greensboro, N.C./High Point Gymnastics Academy
Kate Greene, Durham, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Ana Kenefick, Charlotte, N.C./Perfect Balance Training Center
Amaya Marshall, Charlotte, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Jennifer McMillan, Charlotte, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Emma Misenheimer, Durham, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Meredith Robinson, Huntersville, N.C./Everest Gymnastics
Kiley Rorich, Matthews, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Isabelle Schaefer, Huntersville, N.C./Everest Gymnastics
Piper Smith, Cherryville, N.C./First in Flight
Cassidy Stuart, Marvin, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Aniyah Taylor, Charlotte, N.C./Everest Gymnastics
Hallie Thompson, Waxhaw, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Julianna Weil, Davidson, N.C./Everest Gymnastics

North Dakota

Madeline Amundson, Fargo, N.D./American Gold Gymnastics
Maddie Dukart, Grand Forks, N.D./American Gold Gymnastics

Ohio

Avery Balser, Carroll, Ohio/Buckeye Gymnastics
Lauren Beckwith, Westerville, Ohio/Buckeye Gymnastics
Nicole Borkowski, Maumee, Ohio/New Heights Gymnastics
Aria Brusch, Forest Park, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Mila Brusch, Forest Park, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Adriana Bustelo, Mason, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Rachel DeCavitch, West Farmington, Ohio/Gymnastics World Inc.
Makarri Doggette, Pickerington, Ohio/Buckeye Gymnastics
Kendall George, Westerville, Ohio/Buckeye Gymnastics
Gianna Gerdes, Delaware, Ohio/Gym X-Treme
Anna Haigis, Loveland, Ohio/Queen City Gymnastics/Kids First
Sarah Hargrove, Hamiliton, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Katie Harper, Columbus, Ohio/Universal Gymnasts Inc.
Hannah Nam, West Chester, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Taylor Newland, Powell, Ohio/Universal Gymnasts Inc.
Cassidy O'Neill, Mason, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Emma Pritchard, Ashville, Ohio/Gym X-Treme
Olivia Rapp, Gahanna, Ohio/Universal Gymnasts Inc.
Gillian Rutz, S. Lebanon, Ohio/Perfection Gymnastics School
Tory Vetter, Columbus, Ohio/Universal Gymnasts Inc.
Alyssa Wiedeman, Springboro, Ohio/Perfection Gymnastics School

Oklahoma

Gigi DeGeorge, Owasso, Okla./Dynamo Gymnastics
Isabell Johnson, Norman, Okla./Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
November Lenz, Broken Arrow, Okla./Dynamo Gymnastics
Emily North, Oklahoma City, Okla./Victory Gymnastics
Madison Rush, Tulsa, Okla./South County Gymnastics
Daisy Woodring, Bixby, Okla./Ultimate Gymnastics

Oregon

Katelyn Barnard, Beaverton, Ore./Westside Dance and Gymnastics Academy
Scarlet Becker, Eugene, Ore./National Academy of Artistic Gymnastics
Lauren Hicks, Bend, Ore./OOA Gymnastics
Alexa McClung, Salem, Ore./The Athletic Edge
Grace Tully, Portland, Ore./Westside Dance and Gymnastics Academy
Kara Tully, Portland, Ore./Westside Dance and Gymnastics Academy

Pennsylvania

Mia Betancourt, Reading, Pa./Berks Gymnastic Academy
Cael Bixler, Palmyra, Pa./Prestige Gymnastics
Elizabeth DeBarberie, West Chester, Pa./AJS Pancott Gymnastics
Rose DeBarberie, West Chester, Pa./AJS Pancott Gymnastics
Jenna Ferguson, Wellsville, Pa./Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
Jenaviese Gore, Dallastown, Pa./Prestige Gymnastics
Rachel Hornung, Allison Park, Pa./Pittsburgh Northstars
Sandra Jessen, Breingsville, Pa./Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
Carly Kosanovich, Moon, Pa./X-Cel Gymnastics
Katie Leary, Bethlehem, Pa./Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
Hailey Lui, Collegeville, Pa./Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
Cameron Machado, West Chester, Pa./First State Gymnastics
Olivia Miller, Monroeville, Pa./Gymkhana Inc.
Tayler Osterhout, Clarks Summit, Pa./United Sports Academy
Abigail Pierson, New Kensington, Pa./Gymkhana Inc.
Adriana Popp, Easton, Pa./Girls In Co-Operation Gymnastics Training Center I
Keaghan Schafer, New Kensington, Pa./Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
Ariana Smoyer, Slatington, Pa./Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
Stephanie Tripodi, Doylestown, Pa./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Emma Wehry, Klingerstown, Pa./Stallone Gymnastics
Olivia Weir, Garnet Valley, Pa./AJS Pancott Gymnastics
Kendall Whitman, Pottstown, Pa./Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
Natalie Wojcik, Douglassville, Pa./Stallone Gymnastics
Kylie Yacamelli, Trafford, Pa./X-Cel Gymnastics
Kayla Yancey, Harleysville, Pa./Montgomery County Sports Performance Center
Kianna Yancey, Hatfield, Pa./Montgomery County Sports Performance Center
Anna Yeakel, Orefield, Pa./Parkettes National Gymnastics Center

Rhode Island

Jordan Kane, Lincoln, R.I./Aim High Academy Inc
Sydney Lopez, Smithfield, R.I./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Sari Thaler, Cranston, R.I./Aim High Academy Inc
Alyssa Worthington, W Warwick, R.I./Aim High Academy Inc

South Carolina

Gwendolyn Fink, Fort Mill, S.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Brashlyn Johnson, Aynor, S.C./Thomas Gymnastic Training Center
Alaina Raybon, Mt Pleasant, S.C./North Myrtle Beach Gymnastics and More
Madison Ulrich, Fort Mill, S.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center

South Dakota

Ellie Bono, Brookings, S.D./All American Gymnastics Academy
Marissa Jencks, Wentworth, S.D./All American Gymnastics Academy
Danielle Sievers, Gary, S.D./All American Gymnastics Academy
Jena Swanson, Spearfish, S.D./Spearfish Gymnastics

Tennessee

Grace Bardes, Collierville, Tenn./Gymstars Gymnastics
Meghan Carter, Collierville, Tenn./Gymstars Gymnastics
Emma Grant, Germantown, Tenn./River City Gymnastics Inc.
Soraya Hawthorne, Memphis, Tenn./Gymstars Gymnastics
Connie Hsu, Franklin, Tenn./Let It Shine
Skylar Killough-Wilhelm, Nashville, Tenn./Triad Gymnastics
Brooke Simpson, Knoxville, Tenn./Premier Athletics Knoxville North

Texas

Esperanza Abarca, The Colony, Texas/WOGA Gymnastics
Mackenzie Balderas, Haslet, Texas/US Gold Gymnastics
Madison Benson, Coppell, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Dominika Bonzagni, Grapevine, Texas/US Gold Gymnastics
Kambrie Brandt, Adkins, Texas/Mavericks at Artemovs
Abby Brenner, Lewisville, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Rylie Bright, Denton, Texas/Denton Gymnastics Academy
Velandra Brochi, Round Rock, Texas/Platinum Gymnastics Academy
Brenna Brooks, Allen, Texas/WOGA Gymnastics
Kylee Burton, Prosper, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Chae Campbell, Carrollton, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Joanna Chambers, Georgetown, Texas/AcroTex Gymnastics
Meaghan Countryman, Plano, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Alyssa Coutu, Plano, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Asia Dewalt, Spring, Texas/AIM Athletics Texans Gymnastics
Amari Drayton, Lakeway, Texas/Olympia Hills Gymnastics
Colbi Flory, Rockwall, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Allison Gard, Round Rock, Texas/Crenshaw Athletic Club Inc.
Karis German, Spring, Texas/World Champions Centre
Isabel Goyco, San Antonio, Texas/Aerial Athletics
Kennedy Hambrick, Pearland, Texas/Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Yasmin Hamilton, Parker, Texas/Golden Grip Gymnastics
Caroline Herry, Argyle, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Lainey Hunt, Magnolia, Texas/AIM Athletics Texans Gymnastics
Taylor Ingle, Irving, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Kiya Johnson, Desoto, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Abigail Johnston, Blue Ridge, Texas/Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
Gabriella Ladanyi, La Porte, Texas/Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
Ashley Lane, Carrollton, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Emma LaPinta, Frisco, Texas/Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Rebecca Leach, Coppell, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Katherine LeVasseur, San Antonio, Texas/Mavericks at Artemovs
Victoria Loomis, Corinth, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Analisa Lopez, San Antonio, Texas/United Gymnastics Academy
Ava Mabanta, Frisco, Texas/Denton Gymnastics Academy
Isabel Mabanta, Frisco, Texas/Denton Gymnastics Academy
Mallory Marcheli, Richmond, Texas/Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
Madison Martin, Mckinney, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Lauren McKeown, Austin, Texas/Crenshaw Athletic Club Inc.
Gabrielle McLaughlin, Irving, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Zoe Miller, Spring, Texas/World Champions Centre
Liberty Mora, McKinney, Texas/Texas Champion Gymnastics
Jazmine Neely, Allen, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Emily Owens, San Antonio, Texas/Mavericks at Artemovs
Arianna Patterson, Plano, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Frankie Price, Irving, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Madison Raesly, Lantana, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Sydney Razeghi, Humble, Texas/World Champions Centre
Hannah Richardson, Allen, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Katelyn Rosen, Boerne, Texas/Mavericks at Artemovs
Bella Salcedo, Grand Prairie, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Megan Sapp, Rockwall, Texas/United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
Taylor Schulze, San Antonio, Texas/Aerial Athletics
Hannah Seder, Forney, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Riley Shaffer, San Antonio, Texas/Mavericks at Artemovs
Isabel Sikon, San Antonio, Texas/Love Gymnastics
Emma Simpton, Dallas, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Sophia Stephens, Prosper, Texas/WOGA Gymnastics
Kathryn Thaler, Sugar Land, Texas/Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
Mia Townes, Pflugerville, Texas/Crenshaw Athletic Club Inc.
Lilly Tubbs, Pflugerville, Texas/Capital Gymnastics Cedar Park
Tessa Volpe, Pearland, Texas/Pearland Elite
Lyric Walker, Plano, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Jenna Wicker, McKinney, Texas/WOGA Gymnastics
Chloe Widner, Frisco, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Leilani Zander Zander, San Antonio, Texas/Aerial Athletics

Utah

Milan Clausi, Salt Lake City, Utah/Olympus Gymnastics
Hunter Dula, Orem, Utah/All American Gymnastics
Alexis Mather, Taylorsville, Utah/Olympus Gymnastics
Karley McClain, South Jordan, Utah/All American Gymnastics
Sadie Miner, Mapleton, Utah/All American Gymnastics
Isabella Neff, Salt Lake City, Utah/Black Diamond Sports Center LLC
Sage Thompson, Lehi, Utah/All American Gymnastics
Camie Winger, Orem, Utah/All American Gymnastics

Virginia

Trinity Caffey, Suffolk, Va./World Class Gymnastics
Deja Chambliss, Chesterfield, Va./Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics
Isabella DeCroo, Warrenton, Va./Chantilly Academy
Gabrielle Dildy, Virginia Beach, Va./Excalibur Gymnastics
Leah Fontaine, Falls Church, Va./Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Cadence Gormley, Richmond, Va./Virginia International Gymnastics School
Cameron Hall, Gainesville, Va./Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Victoria Henry, Woodbridge, Va./Apollo Gymnastics
Naya Howard, Chesapeake, Va./Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics
Madelynn Jones, Virginia Beach, Va./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Angelica Labat, Chesapeake, Va./Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics
Kiana Lewis, Hampton, Va./World Class Gymnastics
Alexa Rothenbuescher, Fairfax, Va./Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Alani Sabado, Springfield, Va./Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Ava Siegfeldt, Hampton, Va./World Class Gymnastics
Elise Tisler, Fairfax Station, Va./Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Jaelah Warner, Suffolk, Va./World Class Gymnastics
Raena Worley, Christiansburg, Va./Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
Jamie Wright, Toana, Va./World Class Gymnastics

Washington

Sydney Wrighte, South Riding, Va./Hill's Gymnastics
Ashley Blum, Gig Harbor, Wash./Cascade Elite West
Alexandria Britz, Orting, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Madison Brunette, Seattle, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Brooke Donabedian, Vancouver, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Joanna Droppo, Carnation, Wash./Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
Amaya Gales, Kennewick, Wash./Garland's Gymnastics
Kaitlyn Hoiland, Kent, Wash./Hart's Gymnastics Center
Kallysta Hull, Vancouver, Wash./Northpointe Gymnastics
Anya Ishida, Bonney Lake, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Grace Johnson, Snoqualmie, Wash./Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
Mya Lauzon, Renton, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Jasmine Lee, Bremerton, Wash./Cascade Elite West
Bailey McCabe, Maple Valley, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Julia Melchert, Puyallyp, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Ally Miller, Bremerton, Wash./Cascade Elite West
Emma Morgenthaler, Bellingham, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Kristina Peterson, Tukwila, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Olivia Reardon, University Place, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Jordan Rothkowitz, Woodinville, Wash./Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
Karlei Shearer, Tacoma, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Haley Smith, Dupont, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Samantha Smith, Auburn, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Jordan Stretch, Spokane, Wash./Northwest Gymnastics Academy
Kaylee Sugimoto, Camas, Wash./Multnomah Athletic Club
Ariel Toomey, Tacoma, Wash./Cascade Elite West
Ellison Weaver, Vancouver, Wash./Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.
Gabi Wickman, Kirkland, Wash./Cascade Elite Gymnastics
Amelia Wright, Gig Harbor, Wash./Cascade Elite West
Amanda Zeng, Sammamish, Wash./Gymnastics East

Wisconsin

Raina Albores, Hudson, Wis./Perpetual Motion Gymnastics Center
Annie Corbett, Brookfield, Wis./Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
Kaitlyn Gilson, Hudson, Wis./Twin City Twisters
J'Chelle Heard, Milwaukee, Wis./Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
Kaitlyn Higgins, Walworth, Wis./Gymnastic Academy of Rockford
Taylor Jensen, North Prairie, Wis./Salto Gymnastics Center Inc
Madelyn Langkamp, Brown Deer, Wis./LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics
Jadyn Pye, Salem, Wis./Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center
Anastasia Rudnitskaya, Waukesha, Wis./Salto Gymnastics Center Inc
Heidi Schultz, Fond du Lac, Wis./LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics
Jordan Schultz, Fond du Lac, Wis./LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics
Alissa Sonier, Colgate, Wis./LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics
Faith Torrez, Kenosha, Wis./Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Allison Zuhlke, Waukesha, Wis./Salto Gymnastics Center Inc