2017 National Collegiate Gymnastics Association Championship
Menomonie, WI
Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017

Teams


West Region

UW-Whitewater
UW-La Crosse
UW-Stout

East Region

SUNY-Brockport
Ursinus College
Springfield College

Individuals


Vault


West Region
Lisa O'Donnell, UW-Whitewater
Kaylee Jondahl, UW-Stout
Mikala Bugge, UW-Stout
Alex Kopp, Gustavus
Dana LoCascio, UW-Oshkosh
Kelly Huseman, UW-Stout
Katie Fiorilli, UW-Whitewater
Samantha Wiekamp, UW-La Crosse
Kari Willett, UW-La Crosse
Chloe Rehberg, UW-Whitewater
Dani Barmore, UW-La Crosse

East Region
Stephanie Mager, SUNY-Brockport
Candis Kowalik, SUNY-Brockport
Jen Sklenar, SUNY-Brockport
Rachel Filipski, Cortland
Bridgette Schaal, SUNY-Brockport
Heather Brubaker, Ursinus
Casey Sullivan, SUNY-Brockport
Bailey Gildemeyer, Cortland
Lily Szafranski, Cortland
Carolyn Nichols, Ithica
Marissa DeAngelo, Springfield

Bars


West Region
Abby Ostrovsky, UW-La Crosse
Lisa O'Donnell, UW-Whitewater
Samantha Ardy, Gustavus
Kate Mierow, UW-Whitewater
Amy Enright, UW-La Crosse
MacKenzie Nicholson, UW-Stout
McKenzie Foster, UW-Whitewater
Mackenzie Smith, UW-Whitewater
Baylee Tkaczuk, UW-Oshkosh
Lauren Wilson, UW-La Crosse
Dani Barmore, UW-La Crosse
Katie Pipp, Winona

East Region
Sidney McConnell, Cortland
Baylie Trammell, Ithica
Jess Clemens, Springfield
Vanessa Scalora, Ursinus
Meghan Cash, SUNY-Brockport
Maddie O'Braitis, SUNY-Brockport
Briana Kerr, Springfield
Lauren Chavis, Ursinus
Kaelin Ruoss, Ursinus
Caitlin Elsadek, SUNY-Brockport
Allison Hester, SUNY-Brockport

Beam


West Region 
Baylee Tkaczuk, UW-Oshkosh
Franchesca Hutton, UW-Whitewater
Mackenzie Smith, UW-Whitewater
Eboni Jackson, Winona
Jessica Ahrens, UW-La Crosse
Dana LoCascio, UW-Oshkosh
Kari Willett, UW-La Crosse
Lisa O'Donnell, UW-Whitewater
McKenzie Foster, UW-Whitewater
Courtney Pickett, UW-Whitewater
Kelly Johnston, Winona

East Region
Kaelin Ruoss, Ursinus
Candis Kowalik, SUNY-Brockport
Marissa DeAngelo, Springfield
Jen Sklenar, SUNY-Brockport
Amanda Palladino, Ursinus
Erica Roth, SUNY-Brockport
Skylar Haas, Ursinus
Kendra Balcerak, Ithica
Bailey Gildemeyer, Cortland
Taylor Keough, SUNY-Brockport

Floor


West Region
Courtney Pickett, UW-Whitewater
Lisa O'Donnell, UW-Whitewater
Kaylee Jondahl, UW-Stout
Kate Mierow, UW-Whitewater
Elsa Spitzmueller, UW-La Crosse
Eboni Jackson, Winona
Kari Willett, UW-La Crosse
Bailey Finin, UW-Oshkosh
Mikala Bugge, UW-Stout
Erin Olson, Eau Claire

East Region
Brittany Vasile, SUNY-Brockport
Candis Kowalik, SUNY-Brockport
Jenn Sklenar, SUNY-Brockport
Alexandra Puryear, Ursinus
Nicole Silva, Springfield
Bailey Gildemeyer, Cortland
Taylor Keough, SUNY-Brockport
Bridgette Schaal, SUNY-Brockport
Tali Twomey, Springfield
McKenna Passalacqua, Cortland
Meghan Cash, SUNY-Brockport

All Around


West
Eboni Jackson, Winona
Alex Kopp, Gustavus
Lauren Kershener, Gustavus
Jessica Bernardo, Oshkosh 

East
Allie DeBiase, Rhode Island
Miranda Murphy, Rhode Island