2019 Birmingham World Cup
Mar 23
Birmingham, Great Britain, GB
Show Results

PlaceGymnastFederationVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-Around
1Aliya MustafinaRUS14.36614.36611.86612.96653.564
2Riley McCuskerUSA13.13314.412.16613.36653.065
3Thais FidelisBRA13.56612.23312.93313.151.832
4Carolann HeduitFRA13.36613.911.66612.751.632
5Victoria Kayen WooCAN13.66612.03312.612.851.099
6Leah GriesserGER13.13312.56611.312.849.799
7Elissa DownieGBR14.310.511.513.03349.333
8Nagi KajitaJPN13.03311.76611.36612.83348.998
9Liu JieyuCHN13.0339.93312.212.747.866