picture of 2019 Birmingham World Cup

Completed, Mar 23, 2019
 

Follow along here for coverage of the 2019 Birmingham World Cup. Videos and livestream only available to PRO users located in Canada.

Show Results

PlaceGymnastFederationVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-Around
1Aliya MustafinaRUS14.36614.36611.86612.96653.564
2Riley McCuskerUSA13.13314.412.16613.36653.065
3Thais FidelisBRA13.56612.23312.93313.151.832
4Carolann HeduitFRA13.36613.911.66612.751.632
5Victoria Kayen WooCAN13.66612.03312.612.851.099
6Leah GriesserGER13.13312.56611.312.849.799
7Elissa DownieGBR14.310.511.513.03349.333
8Nagi KajitaJPN13.03311.76611.36612.83348.998
9Liu JieyuCHN13.0339.93312.212.747.866