Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
nick dent
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
LOVELAND
Loveland
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
D. Levesque
Stebbins
2024 Coach Bulugaris HS Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
01/06
L
F 0-0 2:13
R. Mauro
Alter
2024 Coach Bulugaris HS Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/06
L
DEC 8-2
J. Franz
Springboro
2024 Coach Bulugaris HS Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/06
W
MD 11-3
D. Levesque
Stebbins
2024 Coach Bulugaris HS Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
12/27
W
F 6-2 0:42
K. Rennicker
CLAYMONT
Wheeling Park Duals
Round 11
120
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:34
H. McCollum
SHENANDOAH
Wheeling Park Duals
Round 1
120
12/27
W
MD 16-6
A. Workinger
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
Wheeling Park Duals
Round 3
120
12/27
W
F 6-1 1:33
C. Greiner
STEUBENVILLE
Wheeling Park Duals
Round 9
120
12/27
W
DEC 11-8
W. Wolanski
Oak Glen
Wheeling Park Duals
Placement (4 Team)
126
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Bailey
Hurricane Hs
Wheeling Park Duals
Round 7
120
12/27
W
DEC 8-5
I. Webb
Woodrow Wilson
Wheeling Park Duals
Round 4
126
12/27
W
MD 15-3
J. Carman
Wheeling Park Hs
Wheeling Park Duals
Semis (4 Team)
120
12/23
W
MD 13-2
T. Gentry
Lebanon
SWOWCA
7th Place & 8th WB (64 Man)
120
12/23
L
DEC 5-2
N. Vivian
La Salle
SWOWCA
7th Wrestleback (64 Man)
120
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:51
C. Daniels
Walton-Verona
SWOWCA
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
120
12/23
L
F 5-2 1:38
B. Blevins
Simon Kenton
SWOWCA
Quarters (64 Man)
120
12/22
W
MD 13-3
J. Kaake
Ross
SWOWCA
Round 3 Champ (64 Man)
120
12/22
W
F 4-1 0:43
S. Wood
Lakota East
SWOWCA
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
F 2-0 2:54
B. Miller
OAK HARBOR
2023 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 5 (Consi)
113
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
K. Mckinney
ELYRIA
2023 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 4 (Champ 16)
113
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
K. Brubaker
FINDLAY
2023 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 2
113
12/28
W
F 6-1 3:22
M. Charlton
Wheeling Park Hs
Wheeling Park Duals
Round 1
113
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
Replay
F 6-1 1:36
L. Harvey
LOUISVILLE
2022 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 6 (consi)
106
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 12-5
D. Glenn
COLUMBIAN
2022 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 5 (Consi)
106
01/14
L
Replay
F 10-1 2:17
Z. LaFountain
---
2022 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 2
106
01/08
W
DEF 0-0
C. Wisecup
Beavercreek
The Coach Bulugaris Classic 2022
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
01/08
L
DEC 8-6
J. Singh
Lakota East
The Coach Bulugaris Classic 2022
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
01/08
L
DEC 7-2
V. Rienerth
Olentangy
The Coach Bulugaris Classic 2022
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
01/08
W
F 0-0 1:55
C. Wisecup
Beavercreek
The Coach Bulugaris Classic 2022
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024