Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kobe Cali
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
Replay
F 2-4 2:52
A. Hernandez
Joliet West
IWCOA FroshSoph 2023 State
Consi Round 1 -32 man (mats 7-12)
126
03/11
L
Replay
F 6-4 4:18
A. Perez
Oak Forest
IWCOA FroshSoph 2023 State
Round of 32
126
03/04
L
F 9-5 3:59
K. Jamison
Edwardsville
IWCOA 2023 S Sect Granite City
Round 6
126
03/04
W
DEC 22-16
B. Moon
Effingham
IWCOA 2023 S Sect Granite City
Round 5
126
03/04
L
F 2-0 1:41
B. Rayl
Granite City
IWCOA 2023 S Sect Granite City
Round 4
126
03/04
W
DEC 4-2
R. Laplante
Carlinville
IWCOA 2023 S Sect Granite City
Round 2
126
03/04
W
F 6-1 1:39
W. Britz
Auburn
IWCOA 2023 S Sect Granite City
Round 1
126
02/26
W
F 7-0 1:32
B. Moon
Effingham
IWCOA 2023 S Reg Althoff Catholic
Finals
126
02/26
W
TF 16-0 3:41
B. Harris
---
IWCOA 2023 S Reg Althoff Catholic
R6
126
02/26
W
DEC 11-7
B. Kieffer
Litchfield
IWCOA 2023 S Reg Althoff Catholic
R5
126
02/26
W
MD 15-3
J. Weaver
Johnston City
IWCOA 2023 S Reg Althoff Catholic
R4
126
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:28
A. Doty
Waterloo
IWCOA 2023 S Reg Althoff Catholic
R3
126
02/26
L
F 6-0 1:47
B. Rayl
Granite City
IWCOA 2023 S Reg Althoff Catholic
R2
126
02/11
L
F 0-0 3:15
P. Ray
---
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Carterville
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/10
L
F 0-0 0:50
I. Rosborough
Oblong HS
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Carterville
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/28
L
F 11-4 4:59
M. Jilani
Richards HS
Rich Lovellette Invitational
Medal Round
126
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:05
B. Jr
Roxana
Rich Lovellette Invitational
Semi finals
126
01/28
W
F 5-0 3:52
A. Unthank
Harrisburg
Rich Lovellette Invitational
Round 3 Friday
126
01/28
W
MD 12-0
N. Beaumont
Cumberland
Rich Lovellette Invitational
Round 2 Friday
126
12/29
W
F 6-1 2:52
Z. Milder
Morrison
ABE`s Rumble
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
132
12/29
W
F 6-1 3:13
C. Green
Macomb
ABE`s Rumble
Placement (16 Team)
126
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:25
C. Seitzinger
Lawrenceville
ABE`s Rumble
Semis & WB (16 Team)
126
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:35
H. Hildreth
Stillman Valley
ABE`s Rumble
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
12/29
W
TF 15-0 4:43
K. Hild
Warrensburg
ABE`s Rumble
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:41
N. Sprinkel
Seneca
ABE`s Rumble
Round 1 (32 Team)
126
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:02
A. Shields
Wilmington
ABE`s Rumble
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:23
L. Hoehner
Anna Jonesboro
ABE`s Rumble
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020