May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Preston Cook
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Brawlers Wrestling Club
CMWA
San Marin
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:50
K. Callender
Eureka Senior
King of the Mat
Placement Matches (16 Man)
287
01/21
W
DEC 4-3
H. Pequeno
Napa
King of the Mat
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
287
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:47
W. Lantz
Rancho Cotate
King of the Mat
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
287
01/21
W
DEC 4-3
A. Riddleberger
Vintage
King of the Mat
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
287
01/21
L
MD 12-1
R. Neely
Casa Grande
King of the Mat
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
287
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:40
T. Rodriguez
TCWA
2022 CAUSA Association Duals - BOYS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
220
05/13
L
Replay
TF 8-0 2:24
A. Clark
SJWA
2022 CAUSA Association Duals - BOYS
Round 4 (16 Team)
220
03/06
L
Replay
F 4-1 3:39
A. Gonzalez-Gaitan
Santa Ynez Valley Union High School Wrestling
2022 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
220
03/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
A. Saenz
Santa Ynez Valley Union High School Wrestling
2022 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 1 (32 Man)
220
03/05
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:43
R. Kiser
Goldmine Wrestling Club
2022 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
220
03/05
L
Replay
F 11-2 2:08
P. Fulgentes
Royal High School Wrestling
2022 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
220
03/05
W
Replay
F 3-4 4:44
G. Martinez
Ukiah High School Wrestling
2022 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
220
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020