Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cruz Aguilar
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
Edmond Memorial
Oklahoma
Oklahoma Outlaws
Oklahoma Outlaws Red
Oklahoma Red
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
W
F 2-1 2:39
S. Walden
Choctaw
OSSAA State Championships
1st Place
6A-113
02/29
W
TF 19-3 5:49
K. Nolan
Putnam City
OSSAA State Championships
Semis
6A-113
02/28
W
F 12-1 2:46
A. Godbehere
Edmond North
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
6A-113
02/22
W
MD 17-4
C. Mahaffey
Yukon
OSSAA 6A West Regional
3rd and 1st
113
02/21
W
F 6-2 3:57
K. Nolan
Putnam City
OSSAA 6A West Regional
Semis
113
02/21
W
F 15-2 2:48
C. Spaan
Moore
OSSAA 6A West Regional
Quarters
113
02/21
W
F 6-2 0:36
I. Karic-Page
Putnam City West
OSSAA 6A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/14
W
F 9-2 3:50
P. Witcraft
Broken Arrow
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
113
12/21
W
MD 13-4
B. West
Shakopee
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
1st Place
113
12/21
W
F 4-2 2:30
R. Nelson
Simley
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Semis
113
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:51
C. Moore
---
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Quarters
113
12/20
W
TF 18-3 4:56
R. Peterson
Totino-Grace
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
12/20
W
F 14-4 2:40
B. Lettner
Park
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
113
12/14
W
F 0-0 2:40
S. Walden
Choctaw
Perry Tournament of Champions
Championship Finals (16 & 32 Man)
113
12/14
W
F 10-2 1:41
C. McHaffey
---
Perry Tournament of Champions
Semis (16 & 32 Man)
113
12/13
W
F 4-0 1:38
G. Fontanez
Stillwater
Perry Tournament of Champions
Quarters (16 & 32 Man)
113
12/13
W
F 2-0 1:02
E. Simpson
Blackwell
Perry Tournament of Champions
Round 1 (16 Man) & Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
113
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/16
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:43
A. Lozado
---
2019 USMC/USAW Junior Nationals
7th Place
113 lbs
07/16
L
Replay
VPO1 29-22
j. fry
---
2019 USMC/USAW Junior Nationals
Cons 4
113 lbs
07/15
W
VFO
J. Strickenberger
---
2019 USMC/USAW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #2
113 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VFA 5:39 17-6
e. roggie
---
2019 USMC/USAW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #1
113 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VFA 4:16 12-8
R. Delsanter
---
2019 USMC/USAW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
113 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:19
C. Wilson
Arkansas
2019 USMC/USAW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
113 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:49
C. Dotson
Missouri
2019 USMC/USAW Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
113 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VFA 2:09 4-0
D. Acevedo
New Jersey
2019 USMC/USAW Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #1
113 lbs
07/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:34
Z. Donnelly
Massachusetts
2019 USMC/USAW Junior Nationals
Cons 64 #2
113 lbs
07/14
L
Replay
VPO1 23-15
S. Seymour
---
2019 USMC/USAW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
113 lbs
06/21
W
F 2-0 0:18
R. Schuelke
Illinois
2019 Junior National Duals Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Team)
113
06/21
L
DEC 14-8
A. Almeyda
New Jersey
2019 Junior National Duals Freestyle
Round 1 (8 Team)
113
06/21
W
TF 16-5 3:31
P. Castro
---
2019 Junior National Duals Freestyle
Round 2 (8 Team)
113
06/21
W
F 4-2 0:29
C. Wilson
Arkansas
2019 Junior National Duals Freestyle
Round 1 (16 Team)
113
06/21
W
TF 12-0 1:19
T. Reed
---
2019 Junior National Duals Freestyle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
113
06/21
W
F 4-0 0:17
m. ellis
---
2019 Junior National Duals Freestyle
Placement Matches (16 Team)
113
06/19
W
TF 12-2 1:41
S. Dindl
Tennessee
2019 Junior National Duals Greco-Roman
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
113
06/19
W
TF 11-0 0:23
R. Epperson
---
2019 Junior National Duals Greco-Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
113
06/19
W
F 12-0 2:08
P. Castro
---
2019 Junior National Duals Greco-Roman
Round 1 (8 Team)
113
06/19
W
DEC 9-9
P. Creese
Minnesota Blue
2019 Junior National Duals Greco-Roman
Round 3 (8 Team)
113
06/19
W
TF 12-0 0:43
J. Whitinger
Iowa
2019 Junior National Duals Greco-Roman
Round 2 (8 Team)
113
06/19
W
TF 11-1 2:01
C. Antonio
---
2019 Junior National Duals Greco-Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
113
01/19
L
F 8-3 2:00
J. Williams
Collinsville
2019 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Finals
113 lbs
01/19
W
F 6-4 2:21
M. Rogers
Del City
2019 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/18
W
F 4-1 1:09
D. Howard
Northwest Classen
2019 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/18
W
F 5-0 0:49
B. Harding
Moore
2019 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Round of 16
113 lbs
01/18
W
TF 20-2 4:22
G. Rawlins
Jenks
2019 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Round of 32
113 lbs
12/08
L
FOR 0-0
G. Valencia
---
Perry Tournament of Champions
Championship Finals (16 & 32 Man)
106
12/07
W
MD 13-3
G. Clevenger
Catoosa
Perry Tournament of Champions
Semis (16 & 32 Man)
106
12/07
W
MD 12-2
J. Foust
Arkansas City
Perry Tournament of Champions
Quarters (16 & 32 Man)
106
12/07
W
F 12-0 2:36
K. Schultz
Claremore
Perry Tournament of Champions
Round 1 (16 Man) & Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
106
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/21
L
VFO
P. Blotter
---
2017 USMC/USAW Junior GR Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
100 lbs
07/21
W
VFO
A. Nash
---
2017 USMC/USAW Junior GR Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
100 lbs
07/20
L
VPO1 14-10
P. Decker
Texas
2017 USMC/USAW Junior GR Nationals
Round of 16
100 lbs
07/17
L
VSU 11-0 0:59
B. Fredrickson
California
2017 USMC/USAW Junior FS Nationals
Cons 8-1
106 lbs
07/17
W
VFA 2:05 10-2
M. Drexler
Wisconsin
2017 USMC/USAW Junior FS Nationals
Cons 16-2
106 lbs
07/17
W
VSU 10-0 0:32
S. McFall
Colorado
2017 USMC/USAW Junior FS Nationals
Cons 16-1
106 lbs
07/16
L
VFA 2:46 8-6
J. Cochran
Florida
2017 USMC/USAW Junior FS Nationals
Rnd 32
106 lbs
06/23
W
DEC 18-12
W. Guida
New Jersey
2017 Junior National Duals Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Team)
100
06/23
L
DEC 11-10
P. Creese
Minnesota Blue
2017 Junior National Duals Freestyle
Round 3 (8 Team)
100
06/23
W
TF 14-2 5:03
D. Rehfeldt
Michigan Blue
2017 Junior National Duals Freestyle
Round 1 (8 Team)
100
06/21
W
TF 10-0 0:55
J. Ayers
Texas Blue
2017 Junior Duals Greco-Roman
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
100
06/21
L
TF 14-4 3:59
J. Burks
Nebraska Blue
2017 Junior Duals Greco-Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
106
06/21
W
TF 10-0 1:00
K. Rowan
Ohio
2017 Junior Duals Greco-Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
100
06/21
W
DEC 12-6
P. Creese
Minnesota Blue
2017 Junior Duals Greco-Roman
Round 3 (8 Team)
100
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/14
L
TF 10-0 1:31
L. Melchondra
New Jersey Blue
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
94
06/14
L
TF 14-4 2:23
C. Williams
Florida
2016 Cadet Duals - Greco Roman
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
94
06/14
L
TF 10-0 0:28
A. Allard
Iowa Gold
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
94
06/14
L
DEC 14-6
J. Thompson
Minnesota Storm
2016 Cadet Duals - Greco Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
94
06/14
L
DEC 13-9
S. Smith
Texas
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
Round 1 (8 Team)
94
06/14
L
F 12-5 4:10
N. Sabin
Ohio Red
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Team)
94
06/14
L
TF 11-0 1:22
C. Goin
Illinois
2016 Cadet Duals - Greco Roman
Round 1 (8 Team)
94
06/14
L
TF 10-0 1:11
W. Guida
New Jersey Red
2016 Cadet Duals - Greco Roman
Round 3 (8 Team)
94
06/14
L
TF 20-9 3:38
L. Heck
Pennsylvania Blue
2016 Cadet Duals - Greco Roman
Round 2 (8 Team)
94
06/14
L
TF 25-12 5:23
N. Lackman
Pennsylvania Red
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
94
06/14
L
TF 14-3 2:53
D. Noble
Colorado
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
Round 2 (8 Team)
94
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020