Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
San Ewing
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
R. Sullivan
Clarion
Patriots Last Chance Open
Round 1
141
02/25
W
MD 13-3
C. Gabrielson
Maryland
Patriots Last Chance Open
Round 1
141
02/25
L
M FOR 3-0
J. Buttler
Indiana
Patriots Last Chance Open
Round 1
141
02/11
L
DEC 7-3
J. Nugent
Central Michigan
Buffalo @ Central Michigan
Round 1
141
01/28
L
DEC 9-7
G. oroudjov
Spartan Combat RTC
Mat Town College Open 2
Consi of 8 #2
141 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 8-5 SV
J. Olivieri
Rutgers
Mat Town College Open 2
Quarter-Finals
141 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 11-7
D. Chappell
Bucknell Unattached
Mat Town College Open 2
Round of 16
141 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 9-7
G. oroudjov
---
Mat Town Open 2
Round 1
141
01/28
L
DEC 8-5 SV
J. Olivieri
Rutgers
Mat Town Open 2
Round 1
141
01/28
W
DEC 11-7
D. Chappell
---
Mat Town Open 2
Round 1
141
01/20
W
DEC 10-5
K. Duschek
Columbia
NYS Collegiate Championships
1st Place
141
01/20
W
F 6-1 1:50
D. Vinci
Alfred State
NYS Collegiate Championships
Semis
141
01/20
W
MD 20-6
C. Haney
Merchant Marine
NYS Collegiate Championships
Quarterfinals
141
01/20
W
F 7-1 2:38
D. Lightfoot
NYU
NYS Collegiate Championships
Round 2
141
01/07
L
MD 17-3
G. Oroudjov
---
Bobby Kauffman Open
Round 1
141
01/07
L
TF 16-1 3:47
B. Bower
Bucknell
Bobby Kauffman Open
Round 1
141
01/07
W
F 3-0 2:32
T. Nugent
Bucknell
Bobby Kauffman Open
Round 1
141
01/07
W
F 17-8 6:05
J. Sentipal
---
Bobby Kauffman Open
Round 1
141
12/03
W
F 4-3 1:36
J. Huck
Gannon
Storm Open
Round 1
141
12/03
L
F 3-0 0:38
S. Hillegas
West Virginia
Storm Open
Round 1
141
12/03
W
MD 15-3
A. Lanster
Buffalo
Storm Open
Round 1
141
12/03
L
DEC 14-8
C. Richards
Lake Erie
Storm Open
Round 1
141
12/03
W
MD 17-3
J. Wright
Gannon
Storm Open
Round 1
141
11/05
W
F 6-1 2:38
A. Milani
John Carroll
Clarion Open
Round 1
141
11/05
L
F 2-3 2:34
D. McClelland
Clarion
Clarion Open
Round 1
141
11/05
W
MD 12-0
T. Lamon
Gardner-Webb
Clarion Open
Round 1
141
11/05
L
DEC 4-3
M. Leveille
Purdue
Clarion Open
Round 1
141
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021