Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kain Luensman
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 6-6 2:14
C. Baarda
---
Loras Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
01/29
L
DEC 10-7
T. Osborn
---
Loras Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
01/29
W
MD 8-0
A. Steinhardt
Wisconsin Platteville
Loras Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
11/20
W
Replay
MD 14-5
L. Paulson
Augsburg
Auggie Invite 2021
3rd Place
149
11/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:26
D. Platt
Concordia Moorhead
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 6
149
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
B. Carroll
Wartburg
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 4
149
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
J. Gallub
Nebraska Wesleyan
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 2
149
11/13
L
Replay
DEC 9-6
B. Christie
Wartburg
Luther Open 2021
Placement Matches (32 Man)
149
11/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:41
L. Paulson
Augsburg
Luther Open 2021
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
149
11/13
W
Replay
DEC 9-8
T. Coyne
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Luther Open 2021
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
11/13
L
Replay
F 5-3 5:49
L. Card
Cornell College
Luther Open 2021
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
11/13
W
Replay
F 6-2 4:08
C. Fialka
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Luther Open 2021
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
11/06
L
DEC 8-3
J. Ebaugh
Upper Iowa
Luther Hill Invitational
Placing
149
11/06
W
F 2-0 0:40
J. Overman
---
Luther Hill Invitational
Semis
149
11/06
W
MD 10-0
K. Kolthoff
Buena Vista
Luther Hill Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
11/06
W
F 0-0 1:48
N. Gonzalez
St. Ambrose University
Luther Hill Invitational
Round 2
149
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020