Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keegan Einerson
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2009
2006
2005
Team Name
Advance S of W
Lodi
Wisconsin
2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/25
L
F 0-0 1:19
R. McQuade
Kangaroo
WWF Greco State Tournament
Cadet
112
04/25
W
DEC 6-0
D. Gill
Ringers
WWF Greco State Tournament
Cadet
112
04/25
W
TF 6-0
L. Mills
Iowa Grant
WWF Greco State Tournament
Cadet
112
04/25
W
DEC 7-0
J. Pearce
Ashland
WWF Greco State Tournament
Cadet
112
04/25
W
DEC 4-2
S. Pedersen
Milwaukee
WWF Greco State Tournament
Cadet
112
04/25
L
DEC 2-0
M. Bohm
Shawano
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Cadet
112
04/25
L
DEC 2-0
M. Bohm
Shawano
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Cadet
112
04/24
L
DEC 4-1
R. McQuade
Kangaroo
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Cadet
112
04/24
W
DEC 6-0
S. Pedersen
Milwaukee
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Cadet
112
04/24
W
TF 9-2
A. Moe
Victory S of W
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Cadet
112
04/24
W
TF 6-0
D. Bera
Freedom
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Cadet
112
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
L
DEC 5-1
J. Kingsley
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/30
W
DEC 6-0
D. Abeln
Colorado
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/30
W
DEC 6-0
D. Abeln
Colorado
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/30
L
DEC 7-2
A. Rodriguez
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/30
L
DEC 7-2
A. Rodriguez
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/30
W
DEC 11-4
C. Ii
Nevada
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/29
L
DEF 0-0
H. Weber
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/29
L
DEC 4-2
J. Kingsley
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/29
W
TF 6-0
J. Wigger
South Carolina
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/29
W
F 6-0 0:26
D. Abeln
Colorado
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/29
L
F 2-2 1:39
J. Rauser
Montana
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/29
L
F 2-2 1:39
J. Rauser
Montana
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
2005
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/02
L
TF 13-2
J. Short
Minnesota
Kids National Freestyle
---
70
07/02
L
DEC 11-3
K. Norstrem
Florida
Kids National Freestyle
---
70
06/30
L
DEC 6-3
J. McKinley
Indiana
Kids National Greco
---
70
06/30
L
TF 11-0
E. Bauer
Minnesota
Kids National Greco
---
70
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023