Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zachary Hoffner
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2019-2020
Team Name
Bourbonnais
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Bradley-Bourbonnais
Brawlers Wresting Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
Replay
MD 11-2
M. Laird
Joliet Catholic Academy
IWCOA FroshSoph & Girls 2024 State
Consi Quarters
106
03/10
W
DEC 5-0
J. Hardesty
Canton
IWCOA FroshSoph & Girls 2024 State
3/1 WB vs. Quarters)
106
03/09
W
Replay
MD 9-1
T. Hudson
Rock Island
IWCOA FroshSoph & Girls 2024 State
Consi Round 1 -32 man (mats 7-12)
106
03/03
W
F 2-0 0:49
J. Reyes
Joliet Central
IWCOA 2024 SC Sect Thornton
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:30
T. Lachenberg
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
IHSA 3A Regional @ Richton Park (Rich Township)
Consi Semis
113
02/03
W
F 4-1 3:36
D. Drake
Richton Park (Rich Township)
IHSA 3A Regional @ Richton Park (Rich Township)
Semis and WB3
113
02/03
L
TF 16-0 4:00
S. Stream
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
IHSA 3A Regional @ Richton Park (Rich Township)
Quarters and WB1
113
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:21
G. Escalona
Tinley Park (Andrew)
2024 Southwest Suburban JV Conference
ALL Place Matches 1st-3rd and 5th
113
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:38
D. Vukobratovich
Lockport (Twp.)
2024 Southwest Suburban JV Conference
Semi Final WBs
113
01/27
L
DEC 6-4
C. Wholley
Orland Park (Sandburg)
2024 Southwest Suburban JV Conference
Semis and WBs ALL
113
01/27
W
F 6-0 2:53
M. Butterfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
2024 Southwest Suburban JV Conference
Quarterfinals ALL & WB (16 man ONLY)
113
01/06
L
F 9-0 2:42
B. Claypool
Morris
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) @ Morris
Round 1
113
12/30
L
F 2-2 1:27
B. Bakken
Oregon
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
12/30
L
MD 11-3
A. Tucker
Janesville Craig
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
113
12/30
W
M FOR 0-0
C. Krysiak
Appleton North
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:27
D. Arguelles
Darlington-Blackhawk
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
12/29
W
F 4-0 1:32
B. Storbeck
Union Grove
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:05
A. Tucker
Janesville Craig
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
12/15
W
MD 8-0
J. Scott
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) @ Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Round 1
113
12/07
W
MD 18-4
D. Drake
Richton Park (Rich Township)
Richton Park (Rich Township) @ Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Round 1
113
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:33
T. Bond
Herscher
2023 Coal City FR/SO Invite
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:30
A. Smith
Joliet (West)
2023 Coal City FR/SO Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
12/02
W
F 0-0 2:46
O. Bollino
Herscher
2023 Coal City FR/SO Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
F 9-0 3:57
C. Morris
Coal City Green
Homer Jr. High Invitational
Place Matches
100
12/17
W
MD 10-2
M. Stonitsch
---
Homer Jr. High Invitational
Semis w/WBs & 4 man RR (FINAL RD)
100
12/17
W
F 4-0 0:57
W. Shaar
Homer Jr. High
Homer Jr. High Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
100
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:25
T. Lytle
Mattoon Middle School
Homer Jr. High Invitational
Round 2
100
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
L
DEF 0-0
K. Wood
Reed Custer Jr Panters
Grinch Grappler (CLOSED)
Round 2
63-69
12/28
L
DEF 0-0
N. Haleem
---
Grinch Grappler (CLOSED)
Round 1
63-69
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024