Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevor Hedges
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
Replay
DEC 13-8
B. Beck
Central
NCAA DIII Regional Lower Midwest
Placement Matches (32 Man)
133
02/29
W
Replay
F 3-0 0:23
J. Raymundo
University of the Ozarks
NCAA DIII Regional Lower Midwest
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
02/29
W
Replay
F 3-0 0:56
Z. Westerfield
Simpson
NCAA DIII Regional Lower Midwest
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
01/29
W
TF 17-2 2:00
J. Kehrer
Lyon College
Lyon College @ Eureka
Round 1
133
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:29
E. Harmon
Fontbonne
Eureka @ Fontbonne
Round 1
133
01/07
W
F 14-10 5:19
S. Russell
Quincy
Fred Johnson Duals
Round 1
141
01/07
W
F 3-0 1:54
I. Gawronski
Westminster
Fred Johnson Duals
Round 1
133
01/07
L
TF 18-1 2:36
A. Schickel
Triton College
Fred Johnson Duals
Round 1
133
12/15
W
F 0-0 1:13
T. Evitts
Aurora Universtiy
Aurora Universtiy @ Eureka
Round 1
133
12/02
W
DEC 4-3
W. Kaczrowski
Augsburg
MSOE Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
133
12/02
W
MD 20-7
E. Sneed
Cornell College
MSOE Invite
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
133
12/02
W
F 3-0 0:38
J. Fortugno
Wisconsin-Whitewater
MSOE Invite
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
133
12/02
W
MD 15-4
L. Anderson
MSOE
MSOE Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020