Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Armani Kelly
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
DEC 10-9
J. Jackson
Team UNIFIED Wrestling
MMWA State Finals-Open/Girls/HS Boy/Girl
Round 1 (16 Man)
107
02/24
L
DEC 2-1
A. Douglas
GB Wrestling
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
107
02/24
W
DEC 1-0 SV
J. Howd
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
107
02/24
W
MD 13-4
S. Bachman
Bendle Wrestling Club
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
107
02/24
L
MD 9-1
D. Gonzalez
Millington Wrestling Club
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
107
01/28
L
DEC 6-0
P. Baron
Summit Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
107
01/28
L
F 5-0 0:54
L. Christopher
Fenton Youth Wrestling
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
107
01/20
L
F 4-0 2:34
J. Desrochers
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Lakeville-Open
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
107
01/20
W
DEC 2-0 SV
J. Howd
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
107
01/20
W
F 8-5 3:49
B. Hurley
Whitmore Lake WC
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
107
01/20
L
DEC 4-0
A. Felton
North Branch Youth WC
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Semis & WB (8 Man)
107
01/20
W
DEC 6-0
J. Howd
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
107
01/13
W
DEC 7-0
J. Howd
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Goodrich Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
107
01/13
W
DEC 9-8
S. Bachman
Bendle Wrestling Club
MMWA Goodrich Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
107
01/13
W
DEC 8-5
J. Desrochers
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Goodrich Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
107
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024