Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Scratch Scratch
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Beatrice Wrestling Club
Cherryvale Wrestling Club
Delta Wrestling Club
Jr. Vikings Wrestling Club
Kansas Thunderstruck Wrestling
Lexington Trails
Marysville Kids Wrestling
Moorhead
Mulvane Wrestling Club
Putnam
SCRATCH
Southwest Timberwolves Kids Wr
Union Grove
Warren Middle School
Wellsville Kid Matters
Whitewater
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
FOR 0-0
A. Brown
Cougar Wrestling Club
USAWKS Freestyle State - Kids & Womens
Placement Matches (8 Man)
142
04/25
L
FOR 0-0
M. Brunette
SIR W STEPHENSON (INT)
DEAA 2
Round R4X
73-76
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
G. Ray
Junction City Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
79
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
H. Cullor
Paola Wrestling Club
2024 Top Town Throwdown
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144-156
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
D. Foster
Jeff West Wrestling Club
2024 Top Town Throwdown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
144-156
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:13
L. Bell
Ogden`s OutlawsWrestling Club
2024 Top Town Throwdown
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
144-156
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
B. Hutto
Columbus Wrestling Club
Pittsburg Open/Novice/Girls (AM Session)
Round 5
110 Open
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
S. Wilson
West Franklin Kids Club
Pittsburg Open/Novice/Girls (AM Session)
Round 4
110 Open
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
C. Passley
Webb City Youth Wrestling Club
Pittsburg Open/Novice/Girls (AM Session)
Round 3
110 Open
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
I. Cook
Parsons Wrestling Club
Pittsburg Open/Novice/Girls (AM Session)
Round 2
110 Open
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
T. Karcher
Emporia Wrestling Club
Tournament of Champions
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
12/10
L
FOR 0-0
L. Thorne
Piper Wrestling Club
Gene White Memorial-Emporia (AM Session)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
115
12/10
L
FOR 0-0
T. Werth
Manhattan Wrestling
Gene White Memorial-Emporia (AM Session)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
J. Gordon
Newton
2023 South Metro Invitational Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
Varsity 144
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
B. Torbush
Morgan County
2023 South Metro Invitational Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
JV 126
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
E. Chiumento
Starrs Mill
2023 South Metro Invitational Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
Varsity 150
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
K. Dunn
Whitewater
2023 South Metro Invitational Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
Varsity 132
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
K. Austin
Ola
2023 South Metro Invitational Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
JV 126
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
L. Heron
Rockdale
2023 South Metro Invitational Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
Varsity 150
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
T. Hardin
Eagles Landing
2023 South Metro Invitational Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
Varsity 144
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
P. Bessette
Morgan County
2023 South Metro Invitational Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
Varsity 132
11/18
L
FOR 0-0
L. Anderson
Tonganoxie Middle School
Lansing Middle School Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
127C
11/18
L
FOR 0-0
B. Jennings
Piper Middle School
Lansing Middle School Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
127C
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
FOR 0-0
J. Dealba
Total Kaos
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
122
05/14
L
FOR 0-0
L. Lucero
Rezults
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Round 1 (16 Man)
122
02/26
L
FOR 0-0
R. Wilken
Norris Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
02/26
L
FOR 0-0
H. Olsen
Hawks Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
01/22
L
FOR 0-0
W. Polen
Purler
Coffeyville Kids Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
110
01/22
L
FOR 0-0
D. Wiley
Labette County Wrestling
Coffeyville Kids Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
110
01/22
L
FOR 0-0
C. Hare
Labette County Wrestling
Coffeyville Kids Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
110
12/31
L
FOR 0-0
K. Huff
Wichita Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 5
165
12/31
L
FOR 0-0
A. Perez
Emporia Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 3
165
12/31
L
FOR 0-0
C. Goerzen
Maize wrestling club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 2
165
12/31
L
FOR 0-0
L. Nottingham
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 1
165
12/11
L
FOR 0-0
D. Owens
---
Gene White Memorial-Emporia (AM Session)
Round 4 (5 Man)
115-120
12/11
L
FOR 0-0
C. Bass
Ottawa Mat Masters
Gene White Memorial-Emporia (AM Session)
Round 3 (5 Man)
115-120
12/11
L
FOR 0-0
C. Puderbaugh
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Gene White Memorial-Emporia (AM Session)
Round 2 (5 Man)
115-120
12/11
L
FOR 0-0
K. Hallowell
Burlingame Wrestling Club
Gene White Memorial-Emporia (AM Session)
Round 1 (5 Man)
115-120
11/05
L
FOR 0-0
B. Stipancich
Clark Middle School
2022 KVL Match Up
Round 5 (5 Man)
165B
11/05
L
FOR 0-0
S. Zambo
Mill Creek
2022 KVL Match Up
Round 4 (5 Man)
165B
11/05
L
FOR 0-0
S. Brockington
Warren Middle School
2022 KVL Match Up
Round 2 (5 Man)
165B
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:01
N. Swarner
Piper Middle School
2022 KVL Match Up
Round 1 (5 Man)
165B
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/29
L
FOR 0-0
T. Miller
Mount Horeb/Barneveld
2022 Malecek Team Camp - Ind. Tournament
Round 4
198-199
06/29
L
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
2022 Malecek Team Camp - Ind. Tournament
Round 2
198-199
06/29
L
FOR 0-0
B. Walker
Grant Community
2022 Malecek Team Camp - Ind. Tournament
Round 3
198-199
06/29
L
FOR 0-0
B. Schulz
Albert Lea
2022 Malecek Team Camp - Ind. Tournament
Round 4
143-143 B
06/29
L
FOR 0-0
E. Melby
Holmen
2022 Malecek Team Camp - Ind. Tournament
Round 3
143-143 B
06/29
L
FOR 0-0
J. Dickinson
Glenbrook South
2022 Malecek Team Camp - Ind. Tournament
Round 2
143-143 B
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
O. Elsasser
Ralston
Plattsmouth JV Invitational 2022
Round 1
132A
12/04
L
FOR 0-0
B. Carlson
Burlington
Wapello JV
Round 3
4
12/04
L
FOR 0-0
W. Eckrich
Highland, Riverside
Wapello JV
Round 2
4
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
J. Cox
Louisa-Muscatine
Wapello JV
Round 1
4
10/16
L
FOR 0-0
Y. Nattiel
Harker heights knights
Bowie Bulldog Preseason Bash- Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
127-144
10/16
L
FOR 0-0
K. Rainey
---
Bowie Bulldog Preseason Bash- Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
127-144
10/16
L
F 2-1 2:35
D. Bolding
---
Bowie Bulldog Preseason Bash- Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
127-144
10/16
L
F 2-0 0:43
O. Moreno
Bowie HS
Bowie Bulldog Preseason Bash- Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
127-144
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020