Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Analy Picado
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Blue Steel
Braddock
Braddock High School
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/26
W
F 2-0 1:08
J. Golder
Legend Athletics
48th Annual Seahorse Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
11/26
W
F 7-1 1:16
I. Tellez
Eagle Empire Wrestling
48th Annual Seahorse Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:42
J. Perez
SOUTH DADE GLADIATORS
Somerset Fall Brawl 3
Round 5 (5 Man)
HS Girls 111-120
11/12
W
DEC 6-2
V. Rodriguez
Dream Catcher Wrestling
Somerset Fall Brawl 3
Round 5 (5 Man)
JV 120
11/12
W
DEC 2-0
R. Silva
Somerset
Somerset Fall Brawl 3
Round 4 (5 Man)
JV 120
11/12
W
DEC 3-1
R. Silva
Somerset
Somerset Fall Brawl 3
Round 3 (5 Man)
HS Girls 111-120
11/12
W
F 17-4 3:23
K. Villavicencio
Wrestling university
Somerset Fall Brawl 3
Round 2 (5 Man)
HS Girls 111-120
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:50
T. Jennys
Somerset
Somerset Fall Brawl 3
Round 2 (5 Man)
JV 120
11/12
W
DEC 6-2
B. Silva
Somerset
Somerset Fall Brawl 3
Round 1 (5 Man)
JV 120
11/12
W
F 2-0 1:24
A. Gonzalez
SOUTH DADE GLADIATORS
Somerset Fall Brawl 3
Round 1 (5 Man)
HS Girls 111-120
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
W
DEC 3-1
C. Galvin
Freedom
Greyhound Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
115G
01/23
W
F 0-0 1:55
S. Klaff
Freedom
Greyhound Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115G
01/23
W
F 0-0 1:00
P. Lana
Sebastian River
Greyhound Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115G
01/23
W
DEC 3-2
L. Wydra
South Dade
Greyhound Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
115G
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020