Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Vincent Schmid
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Jack Pine Savage Wrestling
Northern Elite Wrestling Club
Scoring Edge
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
Replay
DEC 14-5
S. Kong
APPLE VALLEY
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Freestyle
Round 3
113
05/05
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:49
W. Koenen
MN Elite Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Freestyle
Round 2
113
05/04
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
B. Kiecker
JARO Wrestling Academy
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Greco
Round 3
113
05/04
W
Replay
TF 10-2 1:26
A. Pfeffer
Guerrilla Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Greco
Round 2
113
05/04
L
Replay
TF 10-1 2:59
S. Kong
APPLE VALLEY
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Greco
Round 1
113
04/20
L
TF 8-0 0:51
S. Marx
Minnesota
MN/USA Forest Lake Greco Open
Round 3
110-120
04/20
L
TF 8-0 1:14
L. Refsnider
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
MN/USA Forest Lake Greco Open
Round 2
110-120
04/13
W
TF 16-6 2:40
J. Kranz
Simley Wrestling Club
MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
Round 3
112-117
04/13
W
F 8-8 2:37
D. Jackson
JARO Wrestling Academy
MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
Round 2
112-117
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
L
Replay
F 9-8 4:00
G. Olson
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 4
106
05/07
L
Replay
F 8-4 1:42
N. Nicholson
MN Elite Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 2
106
05/07
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:36
C. Roach
Simley Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 1
106
04/29
W
TF 10-0 0:52
G. Swenson
Zimmerman Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Hutch Freestyle Open
round 4
99-108
04/29
W
TF 10-0 0:56
S. Decker
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Hutch Freestyle Open
Round 3
99-108
04/29
W
TF 10-0 0:43
I. Olson
Waconia Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Hutch Freestyle Open
Round 2
99-108
04/15
L
F 8-2 2:50
O. LaRose
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
round 4
106-108
04/15
W
TF 18-6 3:43
G. Olson
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
Round 3
106-108
04/15
W
TF 10-0 0:49
J. Ly
Wisconsin
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
Round 2
106-108
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023