Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
David Panone
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
GA
Georgia
JK Squad
Lassiter
Level Up
Level Up Wrestling MS
Level up
Minion Legends
Pope MS
Team Minion (GA)
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 3-0 1:25
A. Vargas
University of Florida
2024 Newberry Open
Placement
141
01/28
W
F 6-1 1:27
S. Hutchison
UNCP - Unattached
2024 Newberry Open
Semis & Cons
141
01/28
W
MD 12-4
B. Wimberly
Mount Olive Unattached
2024 Newberry Open
Qtrs & Cons
141
01/28
W
TF 18-1 2:18
M. Cobb
UNC-Pembroke
2024 Newberry Open
Round 2
141
01/28
W
TF 16-0 2:43
R. Theilacker
Emmanuel College
2024 Newberry Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/30
L
VFO 0-0
S. Crews
Social Circle USA Takedown
2022 Georgia Games (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 5
152 lbs
04/30
L
VFO 0-0
N. Sessions
South Effingham Mustang Wrestling Club
2022 Georgia Games (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 4
152 lbs
04/30
L
NC 0-0
R. Melendez
Storm Wrestling Center
2022 Georgia Games (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
152 lbs
04/30
L
NC 0-0
T. Kantor
Level Up
2022 Georgia Games (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
152 lbs
04/30
W
VSU1 10-2 5:37
T. Mcknight
Guerrilla Wrestling Academy
2022 Georgia Games (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
152 lbs
04/30
W
VPO1 5-3
T. Mcknight
Guerrilla Wrestling Academy
2022 Georgia Games (GA-USA)
Finals
152 lbs
04/30
W
VSU1 14-3 2:23
B. Mcdermott
---
2022 Georgia Games (GA-USA)
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
04/30
W
VSU 10-0 0:38
A. Farmer
Social Circle USA Takedown
2022 Georgia Games (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
03/27
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
B. Miller
NV
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
5th Place
138 lbs
03/26
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Polo
NY
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
S. Shires
TN
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 4
138 lbs
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
J. Holmes
NY
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
S. Littrell
MO
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
C. Porter
AZ
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
03/25
L
Replay
F 5-3 5:47
A. Garver
OR
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 16
138 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
F 11-3 5:04
D. Weber
WY
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
138 lbs
11/20
W
TF 13-0 2:54
T. Termini
Marist School
2021 Buford Invitational
Finals
145 lbs
11/20
W
TF 16-1 2:45
J. JACHIMSKI
Madison County
2021 Buford Invitational
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
11/20
W
F 14-6 1:15
P. Bahreinian
Johns Creek
2021 Buford Invitational
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
11/20
W
FOR 0-0
E. Harvey
Hillgrove
2021 Buford Invitational
Round of 16
145 lbs
11/13
W
DEC 8-1
J. Denson
North Paulding Takedown Club
Lassiter Trojan Invitational 2021
Finals
145 lbs
11/13
W
MD 14-4
C. Parent
St. Francis
Lassiter Trojan Invitational 2021
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
11/13
W
F 4-1 0:43
D. Little
West Forsyth
Lassiter Trojan Invitational 2021
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
11/13
W
F 17-3 2:18
D. Haines
Jefferson Wrestling Club
Lassiter Trojan Invitational 2021
Round of 16
145 lbs
10/23
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
Q. Quintanilla
---
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #1
138 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
L. Belcher
TN
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 64 #2
138 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
D. Stone
---
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 64 #1
138 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
C. Nadig
IL
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 128 #2
138 lbs
10/23
L
Replay
MD 8-0
D. Gilcher
MI
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 256
138 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/23
L
Replay
VPO1 8-6
A. Braun
North Dakota
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
132 lbs
07/23
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:26
J. Zuniga
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
132 lbs
07/22
L
Replay
VPO1 9-4
D. Dalrymple
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 16
132 lbs
07/22
W
Replay
VSU1 16-5 5:25
A. Alicea
Pennsylvania
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 32
132 lbs
07/22
W
Replay
VPO 9-0
B. Leyda
West Virginia
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 64
132 lbs
07/18
L
Replay
VSU1 12-2 4:43
N. Aguilar
California
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 64 #2
132 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU1 17-5 3:53
G. Dion
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 64 #1
132 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:06
V. Nabors
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 128 #2
132 lbs
07/18
L
Replay
VSU 11-0 1:56
K. Butler
Ohio
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 128
132 lbs
05/31
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
J. Gioffre
Team Carnage
2021 NHSCA National Duals
3rd Place
132 lbs
05/31
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
J. Titus
---
2021 NHSCA National Duals
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
05/31
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
S. Barnhart
---
2021 NHSCA National Duals
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
05/31
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
E. Olguin
---
2021 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 16
132 lbs
05/31
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:00
K. Schaefer
Indiana Outlaws White
2021 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 32
132 lbs
05/30
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Schoeff
Indiana Smackdown
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
132 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:49
S. Freeh
Lion's Den Wrestling Club HS
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
FOR 5-2
I. Fielder
MI-Rev
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
B. Brown
Team Bro OH
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
132 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
J. Flener
Young Guns Green
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
C. Gaj
Grinders
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
04/24
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
J. Roszko
NY
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Richards
NC
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
DEC 11-5
A. Peralta
CA
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
04/23
L
Replay
MD 12-2
Z. Parker
CA
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 16
138 lbs
04/23
W
Replay
MD 12-4
C. Fritz
---
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
138 lbs
04/23
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:10
L. Crawford
OH
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
138 lbs
04/18
L
Replay
VPO 5-0
J. Jesuroga
---
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
3rd Place
63 kg
04/18
L
Replay
VPO 8-0
B. Alanis
Team Shutt
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
63 kg
04/18
L
Replay
VPO1 12-4
D. Dunham
Va Team Predator (NAT)
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
63 kg
04/17
L
Replay
VPO1 11-8
L. Sipes
M2 Blue
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
Finals
63 kg
04/17
L
Replay
VPO1 21-15
K. Moore
VHW
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
63 kg
04/17
W
Replay
VSU 13-0 0:47
S. Munch
Team Delaware
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
63 kg
04/17
W
Replay
VSU 12-0 0:37
L. Libby
USAW Maine
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
63 kg
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
P. Phillips
NJ
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #1
132 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
O. Huff
CO
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 64 #2
132 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
TF 17-2 2:00
A. Zimmermann
NJ
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 64 #1
132 lbs
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
J. Mann
MO
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
132 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
DEC 9-5
D. Cartier
Roswell
7A Region 4 Traditional Tournament
Finals
132 lbs
02/01
W
F 7-1 0:58
T. Videkovich
Etowah High School
7A Region 4 Traditional Tournament
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
11/16
W
F 0-0 0:00
T. Nelson
Mt. Pisgah Christian
2019 Buford Invitational
Finals
138 lbs
11/16
W
F 4-0 0:27
H. Biggs
Cherokee Bluff
2019 Buford Invitational
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
11/16
W
TF 19-4 2:46
T. Maine
Lowndes
2019 Buford Invitational
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
11/16
W
F 21-8 2:00
P. Pratt
Johns Creek
2019 Buford Invitational
Round of 16
138 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/18
L
Replay
VPO1 9-6
R. Fedalen
Maryland
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
5th Place
120 lbs
07/18
L
Replay
VSU1 15-4 3:21
J. Cape
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons Semis
120 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VPO1 11-5
Q. Quintanilla
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 4
120 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 1:07
B. Hoecke
Florida
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 8 #2
120 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU 12-0 1:39
G. Taboa
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 8 #1
120 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VPO1 7-4
J. Homfeld
Missouri
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 16 #2
120 lbs
07/17
L
Replay
VPO1 15-12
A. Smith
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Rnd of 16
120 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU1 12-1 3:40
B. McGee
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Rnd of 32
120 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VPO1 6-4
D. Dalrymple
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Rnd of 64
120 lbs
07/13
L
Replay
VPO1 8-3
E. Stiles
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 16 #1
126 lbs
07/13
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:38
B. WANAGAT
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 32 #2
126 lbs
07/13
W
Replay
VSU1 14-4 2:47
J. Windsor
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 32 #1
126 lbs
07/13
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:56
T. Jones
Idaho
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 64 #2
126 lbs
07/13
L
Replay
VPO1 10-2
K. Butler
Ohio
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Rnd of 128
126 lbs
06/01
L
Replay
VPO1 14-9
N. Mis
---
2019 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
60 kg
06/01
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:30
J. VanderVere
---
2019 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
60 kg
06/01
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:24
S. Donlan
---
2019 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
60 kg
05/31
L
Replay
VPO 2-0
K. Luton
---
2019 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
60 kg
05/31
W
Replay
VPO1 5-4
I. Ayoub
Unattached
2019 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
60 kg
05/31
L
Replay
VSU 8-0 1:56
J. Rundell
---
2019 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
60 kg
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/18
L
VSU 12-0 2:51
S. Buchanan
Nebraska
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior GR Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
113 lbs
07/18
W
VSU 11-0 1:12
J. Ryan
Connecticut
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior GR Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
113 lbs
07/18
L
VSU 11-0 3:21
J. Cape
Illinois
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior GR Nationals
Round of 32
113 lbs
07/18
W
VSU 10-0 0:34
D. Duffett
Kansas
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior GR Nationals
Round of 64
113 lbs
07/14
L
VPO1 11-10
D. Chappell
Pennsylvania
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior FS Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
106 lbs
07/14
L
VSU 11-0 4:31
C. Swensen
Minnesota
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior FS Nationals
Round of 32
106 lbs
07/14
W
VSU1 16-5 4:10
A. Wadlow
Missouri
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior FS Nationals
Round of 64
106 lbs
07/14
W
VPO1 15-11
N. Singleton
Oregon
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior FS Nationals
Round of 128
106 lbs
05/19
W
NC
J. Sci
Level Up
Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
RR Rnd 3
113 lbs
05/19
W
VSU 10-0 1:26
J. Sci
Level Up
Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
RR Rnd 2
113 lbs
05/19
W
VSU 11-0 1:55
J. Sci
Level Up
Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
RR Rnd 1
113 lbs
05/19
W
VSU1 13-2 2:40
A. NECO
---
Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
Finals
113 lbs
05/19
W
VSU 10-0 1:14
T. Snowden
Social Circle USA Takedown
Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
05/19
W
VSU 10-0 0:40
E. Domingo
---
Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
04/07
W
VSU 10-0 0:50
T. Mcneil
Icon
Paulding County Freestyle/Greco
RR Rnd 3
126-132 lbs
04/07
W
VPO1 16-13
G. Garcia
The Wrestling Academy
Paulding County Freestyle/Greco
RR Rnd 1
126-132 lbs
04/07
W
VSU1 21-10 4:12
T. Mcneil
Icon
Paulding County Freestyle/Greco
RR Rnd 3
120-126 lbs
04/07
W
VSU 10-0 0:28
A. Baynon
---
Paulding County Freestyle/Greco
RR Rnd 2
120-126 lbs
04/07
W
VSU 10-0 1:24
Q. Higginbotham
McEachern
Paulding County Freestyle/Greco
RR Rnd 1
120-126 lbs
03/03
W
DEC 4-2
G. Filipowicz
Morris Fitness (Georgia) (M)
Georgia Big Kids State
Finals
110 lbs
03/03
W
MD 9-1
B. Kresho
Liberty Wrestling Club
Georgia Big Kids State
Semi-Finals
110 lbs
03/03
W
F 0:21
A. Merriman
River Ridge Jr Knights
Georgia Big Kids State
Quarter-Finals
110 lbs
03/03
W
TF 15-0 1:40
C. Lovin
Commerce
Georgia Big Kids State
Round of 16
110 lbs
02/24
W
F 1:09
J. Ligon
Alexander High School
Spartan Challenge Mega/Battle for the Belt, Douglasville, GA
RR Rnd 5
115 lbs
02/24
W
F 0:40
H. Snyder
Newnan Jr Cougars
Spartan Challenge Mega/Battle for the Belt, Douglasville, GA
RR Rnd 4
115 lbs
02/24
W
F 0:46
C. Debon
North Gwinnett
Spartan Challenge Mega/Battle for the Belt, Douglasville, GA
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
02/24
W
F 1:13
T. Maddox
unattached
Spartan Challenge Mega/Battle for the Belt, Douglasville, GA
RR Rnd 2
115 lbs
02/24
W
FOR
A. Strickland
Alexander High School
Spartan Challenge Mega/Battle for the Belt, Douglasville, GA
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
01/21
W
F 0:17
A. Rice
Forsyth Central Black
GA ES/MS State Duals
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
01/21
W
F 0:25
C. Galvan
---
GA ES/MS State Duals
RR Rnd 2
115 lbs
01/21
W
F 0:35
L. Eller
Grindhouse Wrestling MS
GA ES/MS State Duals
Finals
112 lbs
01/21
W
F 0:27
S. Shered
MF MS Black
GA ES/MS State Duals
RR Rnd 3
112 lbs
01/21
W
F 1:40
W. Daniel
Factory MS
GA ES/MS State Duals
RR Rnd 2
112 lbs
01/21
W
TF 16-0 3:43
E. Sellers
Packer Wrestling Academy
GA ES/MS State Duals
RR Rnd 1
112 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 5-1
G. Krsul
The Grind Wrestling Club
Walton Raider Classic
Finals
115 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 2-0
G. Filipowicz
Morris Fitness (Georgia) (M)
Walton Raider Classic
Semi-Finals
115 lbs
01/13
W
MD 15-4
B. Branand
Social Circle USA Takedown
Walton Raider Classic
Quarter-Finals
115 lbs
11/12
W
MD 8-0
C. Swiderski
Michigan Lumberjacks
2017 National Middle School Duals
RR Rnd 1
100
11/12
L
DEC 6-0
P. Fenton
---
2017 National Middle School Duals
RR Rnd 3
100
11/12
W
MD 10-0
B. Campbell
---
2017 National Middle School Duals
RR Rnd 2
100
11/11
W
DEC 1-0 UTB
T. Curran
Buxton (NJ)
2017 National Middle School Duals
RR Rnd 1
100
11/11
W
DEC 6-2
B. Paez
Dynamite USA
2017 National Middle School Duals
RR Rnd 5
100
11/11
W
F 2:33
R. Gould
CP Wrestling
2017 National Middle School Duals
RR Rnd 4
100
11/11
W
TF 15-0 3:17
C. Deiter
Ohio NW All-Stars
2017 National Middle School Duals
RR Rnd 3
100
11/11
W
DEC 7-4
B. Zurawski
Dynasty National Team
2017 National Middle School Duals
RR Rnd 1
100
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021