Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grey Burnett
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
PERRYSBURG
Perrysburg
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
E. Timar
St. Edward
OHSAA State Tournament
1st Place (16 Man)
D1-113
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 13-6
K. Mokros
Olentangy
OHSAA State Tournament
Quarters (16 Man)
D1-113
03/08
W
F 14-1 4:53
G. Boner
Harrison
OHSAA State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
D1-113
03/02
W
MD 16-3
M. Beck
Tol. St. John`s Jesuit
2024 Division 1 Perrysburg District
Quarters
113
03/01
W
F 18-2 4:29
M. Alvis
Cuy. Falls
2024 Division 1 Perrysburg District
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/25
W
TF 21-5 5:55
J. Courington
Whitmer
2024 Division 1 Oregon Clay Sectional
Round 4 Semis
113
02/24
W
TF 23-6 3:01
K. Brubaker
Findlay
2024 Division 1 Oregon Clay Sectional
Finals
113
02/24
W
F 15-2 2:56
B. Huebner
Syl. Northview
2024 Division 1 Oregon Clay Sectional
Round 2
113
02/17
W
F 14-5 3:53
A. Autullo
FREMONT ROSS
Northern Lakes League 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
02/17
W
F 6-2 1:31
B. Huebner
Sylvania Northview
Northern Lakes League 2024
Round 2
113
02/17
W
F 15-4 3:18
K. Cannon
CLAY
Northern Lakes League 2024
Round 4
113
01/20
W
F 9-2 1:50
c. stearns
---
Anthony Wayne Duals
Round 1
113
01/20
W
TF 20-4
A. Autullo
FREMONT ROSS
Anthony Wayne Duals
Round 1
113
01/13
W
DEC 5-0
B. Bartos
BUCKEYE
2024 Maumee Bay Classic
1st
113
01/12
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Mattin
DELTA
2024 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 6 (Champ Semi)
113
01/12
W
Replay
MD 11-3
J. Lugabihl
WAUSEON
2024 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 5 (champ Quarters)
113
01/12
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:43
B. McKinney
Jackson (Massillon)
2024 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 4 (Champ 16)
113
01/12
W
Replay
F 16-2 3:16
K. Terrian
Swartz Creek HS
2024 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 2
113
01/07
W
DEC 11-6
S. Fuller
GENOA AREA
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Finals
113
01/06
W
DEC 7-6
A. Mattin
DELTA
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #8 Semi`s
113
01/06
W
TF 18-3 5:29
H. Bohls
NAPOLEON
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #6
113
01/06
W
F 6-0 1:39
B. Converse
Perrysburg Black
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #4
113
12/30
W
DEC 10-3
A. Bickerton
Highland
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Placement Matches
113
12/30
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
W. Lees
Detroit Catholic Central
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Round 10-Semi/WB Qtrs
113
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:04
A. Mohanna
Cincinnati LaSalle
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Quarter Finals
113
12/29
W
Replay
F 15-2 3:44
S. Fogarty
Elyria
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Round 3 - Champ
113
12/29
W
Replay
F 15-4 2:28
L. Kauffman
Garrettsville Garfield
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Round 2 - Champ
113
12/15
W
F 11-2 3:30
N. Merchant
Defiance
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 3
120
12/15
W
MD 14-2
W. Lees
Detroit Central Catholic
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 10
113
12/15
W
F 14-1 3:46
C. Runyon
Mechanicsburg
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 1
113
12/15
W
F 30-15 4:38
C. Clark
Hudson
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 9
113
12/15
W
F 12-2 1:45
T. Falcione
Vandalia Butler
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 4
113
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:38
F. Heinze
Anthony Wayne
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 6
113
12/09
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
A. Smith
Notre Dame
Walsh Ironman 2023
3rd Place
113
12/09
W
M FOR 0-0
R. Seacrist
Brecksville
Walsh Ironman 2023
Conso Semi
113
12/09
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
N. Garcia
Marmion Academy
Walsh Ironman 2023
Round 8 (Conso)
113
12/09
W
Replay
F 10-1 2:25
M. Batista
Blair Academy
Walsh Ironman 2023
Round 7 (Conso)
113
12/09
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
D. Motyka
Wyoming Seminary (PA)
Walsh Ironman 2023
Quarter
113
12/09
W
Replay
MD 8-0
C. Quintanilla
University
Walsh Ironman 2023
ROUND 4
113
12/08
W
Replay
F 15-1 4:37
C. Price
Point Pleasant
Walsh Ironman 2023
ROUND 2
113
12/08
W
Replay
TF 19-3 5:35
C. Welte
Skutt Catholic
Walsh Ironman 2023
Round 1 (64 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024