Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lillian McHam
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Team Name
Hired Guns
Wesley Club Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
W
F 0-0 1:29
M. Huling
Oklahoma
Lawton Mac USA
Round 2 (Best of 3)
81-93
04/27
W
F 0-0 0:43
M. Huling
Oklahoma
Lawton Mac USA
Round 1 (Best of 3)
81-93
04/13
L
TF 10-0 0:55
B. An
Lubbock Wrestling Club
TXRTC Freestyle/Greco
Round 1
97
03/30
L
F 10-2 0:14
W. Brown
Wesley Club Wrestling
Rebel Shootout Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (3 Man)
97
03/30
W
F 0-0 1:04
M. Mata
Texas
Rebel Shootout Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (3 Man)
97
01/14
L
DEC 6-0
M. Valdez
Sisters on the Mat TX
OKWA - 2024 Oiltown Throwdown Duals
RR Rnd 1
95 lbs
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:03
P. Angeli
Misfits
OKWA - 2024 Oiltown Throwdown Duals
RR Rnd 3
95 lbs
01/14
W
TF 21-4 3:51
E. Baumgartel
Midwest Misfitz Black
OKWA - 2024 Oiltown Throwdown Duals
RR Rnd 2
95 lbs
01/14
L
F 6-2 2:28
T. Washington
Sisters on the Mat OK
OKWA - 2024 Oiltown Throwdown Duals
RR Rnd 1
95 lbs
11/25
L
DEC 11-5
R. Salazar
Spartan Mat Club
Panhandle Nationals
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
92
11/25
W
F 2-0 1:29
M. Moss
Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
92
11/25
W
F 8-0 3:00
C. Bradley
Juggernaut Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
92
11/25
L
DEF 10-0 3:54
M. Harris
Amped Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
92
11/18
W
F 0-2 0:43
N. Bufkin
Panhandle RTC
Raider Rumble
Round 3 (3 Man)
92/98
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:20
A. Loya
Dumas Wrestling
Raider Rumble
Round 1 (3 Man)
92/98
11/04
W
DEC 6-2
O. Esparza
Mission Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Warrior Wrestling Classic
Round 4
85-92
11/04
L
MD 14-3
C. Alvarez
Cardinal Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Warrior Wrestling Classic
Round 3
85-92
11/04
W
F 13-4 1:22
M. Hatfield
Star Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Warrior Wrestling Classic
Round 2
85-92
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024