May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rylan Maxwell
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock
Rockbridge County
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:43
N. Franklin
Okoboji/HMS
IHSAA 2A District 2 @ Estherville LC
Cons. Semis (12 Man)
165
02/10
L
F 7-0 2:32
C. Jennings
Algona
IHSAA 2A District 2 @ Estherville LC
Quarters (12 Man)
165
01/24
W
F 2-2 0:44
E. Los
Sioux Center
S-O / CL-GLR / SC Dual
Round 1
---
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:46
D. Bishop
Akron-Westfield
CL-GLR / SO / A-W / ELC
Round 1
165
12/08
W
F 8-6 2:53
V. Topete
Sheldon/South O`Brien
CLGLR/Sheldon/MOC
Round 1
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:56
C. Noble
Okoboji/HMS
MOC-FV End of the Year JV Tournament
Placement (4 Man)
144-147
01/30
L
F 2-0 0:29
J. Hollingsworth
Spencer
MOC-FV End of the Year JV Tournament
Semis (4 Man)
144-147
01/24
L
F 15-9 4:39
C. Freeman
Spencer
Sioux Center JV Tournament
Round 2
141-146
01/24
L
F 5-0 1:05
J. Richard
Estherville Lincoln Central
Sioux Center JV Tournament
Round 1
141-146
01/10
W
F 8-4 2:18
R. Richardson
Canton
West Sioux JV Tourney 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
138-142
01/10
W
F 7-0 1:37
J. Ramirez
Sioux City East
West Sioux JV Tourney 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
138-142
01/09
W
F 4-0 1:24
D. Guevara
Sheldon/South O`Brien
West Sioux JV Tourney 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
138-142
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/09
L
FOR 0-0
B. Forbes
James River (Buchanan)
2022 LCA Invitational
Rd-7 7th Place 16-32
113
01/08
L
DEC 8-1
M. Knowles
Covenant School
2022 LCA Invitational
Rd-6 WB Semis 16-32
113
01/08
W
F 9-5 3:20
D. Conklin
Salem (Salem)
2022 LCA Invitational
Rd-5 WB 32 Rd4 & WB 16 Rd2
113
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:10
S. Canales
Grassfield
2022 LCA Invitational
Rd-4 Qtrs 16-32
113
01/08
W
DEC 9-6
J. Gonzin
Appomattox
2022 LCA Invitational
Rd-2 Champ 16 Rd1 & 32 Rd2
113
12/11
L
F 5-0 1:53
E. Annese
Riverheads
48th Annual Harrisonburg Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
12/11
L
F 6-2 2:44
J. Rodriguez
J P Mccaskey Hs
48th Annual Harrisonburg Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020