Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Coyle
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2022
2018
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/30
L
Replay
VPO1 6-5
S. Sanchez
Esperanza High School Wrestling
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 16 #2
57 kg
04/29
L
Replay
VPO1 9-2
J. Fischer
Clarion RTC
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 16
57 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 4:12
T. Bates
Chippewa Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 32
57 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:29
M. Sanchez
Cool Sunshine Wrestling
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 64
57 kg
04/27
L
Replay
VSU 9-0 1:55
J. Burks
MWC Wrestling Academy
2022 USMC US Open
Finals
55 kg
04/27
W
Replay
VSU1 11-2 2:49
C. Smith
Army (WCAP)
2022 USMC US Open
Semis
55 kg
04/27
W
Replay
VSU1 12-4 4:05
D. DeAltonaga
California
2022 USMC US Open
Quarters
55 kg
04/27
W
Replay
VSU 8-0 1:47
K. Johnson
Stallions Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 16
55 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
L
VSU 10-0 0:58
S. Poulin
Journeymen Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
41-45 kg
06/02
W
VPO1 6-3
S. Seefeldt
The Wrestling Factory of Cleveland
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
41-45 kg
06/02
L
VSU1 12-2 2:18
E. Griffin
Threestyle Wrestling
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
41-45 kg
06/01
L
VPO1 5-4
J. Couch
MSJ Titans
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
41-45 kg
06/01
L
VSU1 8-0 3:00
C. Lamer
Orange Crush Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
41-45 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022