Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mike Ripperger
Results
High School Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 2-0 1:45
K. Fischer
Helias
Warrensburg JV Tournament
Round 4
145
02/01
W
FOR 6-0
M. Frank
Helias
Warrensburg JV Tournament
Round 3
145
02/01
L
F 5-0 3:54
D. Stark-Wroblewski
Warrensburg
Warrensburg JV Tournament
Round 2
145
01/31
L
F 2-2 2:42
A. Henderson
Bolivar
Harrisonville @ Bolivar
Round 1
145
01/29
W
F 6-3 3:38
S. Markham
Pleasant Hill
Pleasant Hill @ Harrisonville
Round 1
152
01/23
W
F 8-2 2:30
P. Guerrero
Excelsior Springs
Excelsior Springs @ Harrisonville
Round 1
145
01/22
W
DEC 10-3
D. Bischoff
Odessa
Odessa @ Harrisonville
Round 1
145
01/15
W
F 4-0 1:08
G. Rubin
Nevada
Nevada @ Harrisonville
Round 1
145
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:58
G. Shaffer
Warrensburg
Harrisonville @ Warrensburg
Round 1
145
01/04
L
F 4-2 3:20
J. Gutierrez
---
2019-20 Pleasant Hill JV Tournament
Round 5
145B
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:13
M. Hontz
Grain Valley
2019-20 Pleasant Hill JV Tournament
Round 4
145B
01/04
W
F 2-2 1:56
L. Ongley
Knob Noster
2019-20 Pleasant Hill JV Tournament
Round 3
145B
01/04
W
DEC 15-11
J. Sample
Benton
2019-20 Pleasant Hill JV Tournament
Round 2
145B
01/04
W
F 6-2 2:41
W. Scurio
Oak Grove
2019-20 Pleasant Hill JV Tournament
Round 1
145B
12/29
L
F 2-2 5:18
B. Barton
---
Ray South/Ruskin/Cameron/Hville Quad
Champ. Round 1
145
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:05
J. Hudspeth
Bolivar
Harrisonville JV Tournament
Round 4
145C
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:42
A. Starforth
Raymore Peculiar
Harrisonville JV Tournament
Round 3
145C
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:58
G. Shaffer
Warrensburg
Harrisonville JV Tournament
Round 2
145C
12/14
W
F 5-2 1:55
J. Jarman
Grain Valley
Harrisonville JV Tournament
Round 1
145C
12/13
W
F 15-4 4:19
M. Tyler
Grandview
Smithville/Grandview/Harrisonville Tri
Champ. Round 1
152
12/11
L
F 10-0 3:05
A. Krahn
---
Smithville/Grandview/Harrisonville Tri
Champ. Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024