Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Sullivan
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 2-2 4:26
D. Toothaker
Haverhill
2020 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi of 4
220 lbs
02/15
L
F 3-4 3:00
Y. Maita
Andover
2020 MIAA D1N [MA]
Quarter-Finals
220 lbs
02/08
L
F :58
T. Parent
West Springfield
West Springfield @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
02/08
W
MD 8-0
T. Theodorakos
Framingham
Framingham @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
02/05
L
F 1:45
A. Ohanian
Westford Academy
Westford Academy @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
01/31
W
F 1:03
J. Souza
Framingham
Framingham @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
01/29
W
F 1:20
P. Rudnisky
Catholic Memorial
Catholic Memorial @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
01/25
W
F 1:19
T. Osborne
Foxborough
Foxborough @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
01/20
L
F 3:08
P. Makoci
Saugus Peabody
Saugus Peabody @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
01/18
L
F 0-0 3:24
A. Andino
Chicopee Comp
2020 Woburn Invitational [MA]
5th Place
220 lbs
01/18
W
DEC 3-2 TB2
J. Pierson
---
2020 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
220 lbs
01/18
L
DEC 1-0
D. Silvia
Bridgewater-Raynham
2020 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
220 lbs
01/15
W
F 1:10
G. Mejia
Malden Catholic
Malden Catholic @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
01/11
L
F 1:29
T. Parent
West Springfield
Saint John's Prep @ West Springfield
Dual
220 lbs
01/11
L
F 1:01
L. Kwan
---
Holliston @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
01/11
L
F :52
L. Olson
Longmeadow
Longmeadow @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
01/05
L
F 2:56
A. Warsofsky
---
Saint John's Prep @ North Attleborough
Dual
220 lbs
01/04
L
F 4:57
D. Silvia
Bridgewater-Raynham
Saint John's Prep v Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
220 lbs
01/04
W
F :45
C. Austin
Quabbin
Saint John's Prep @ Quabbin
Dual
220 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
A. Loranger
Plymouth South
2019 Marshfield Holiday
Consi of 16 #2
220 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
K. Wise
North Attleborough
2019 Marshfield Holiday
Round of 32
220 lbs
12/23
L
F 1:21
J. Chapman
Marshfield
Saint John's Prep @ Marshfield
Dual
220 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 6-4
E. Santos
Lawrence
Lawrence @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
12/21
L
F :48
M. Walker
Franklin
Franklin @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
12/21
L
F 2:31
B. Dillon
Salem
Salem @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
12/14
L
F 2:35
N. Calderon
Marlborough
Saint John's Prep @ Marlborough
Dual
220 lbs
12/14
W
F 1:25
M. Brunner
Arlington
Arlington @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:42
A. Ahern
Chelmsford
2019 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi of 4
220 lbs
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:27
O. Eldaly
Shawsheen
2019 MIAA D1N [MA]
Quarter-Finals
220 lbs
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:11
T. Parent
West Springfield
Massachusetts D1 Duals
Semi-Finals
220 lbs
01/30
L
F 1:50
A. Selman
Westford Academy
Saint John's Prep @ Westford Academy
Dual
220 lbs
01/25
L
F 1:05
L. Howard
Ashland
Ashland @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
01/23
L
F :14
K. King
Catholic Memorial
Saint John's Prep @ Catholic Memorial
Dual
220 lbs
01/16
L
F 1:36
A. McShefferey
Xaverian
Xaverian @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
12/12
W
DEC 7-6
H. Waqar
Saint John's
Saint John's @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
12/08
L
F :58
N. DeTerra
Bristol County Aggie
Saint John's Prep @ Bristol County Aggie
Dual
220 lbs
12/08
W
DEC 2-0
S. Mello
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy vs Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024