Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Werner
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Team Name
Askren Wrestling Academy
Port Washington Piranha
Port Washington Piranha Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
MD 11-0
B. Gehring
Slinger Red Rhinos Wrestling Club
Port Washington Piranhas Youth Wrestling
Round 4 (5 Man)
72-80
03/09
W
DEC 5-0
C. Vandenbush
Nicolet Knights Wrestling Club
Port Washington Piranhas Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (5 Man)
72-80
02/18
L
F 5-0 1:33
R. Melstrand
Grafton Raptors
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 3 (4 Man)
73-77
02/18
W
F 7-0 2:00
W. Frye
DeForest Gold Medal Wrestling
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 2 (4 Man)
73-77
02/18
W
TF 17-2 2:19
N. Crisler
Regents Wrestling Club
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 1 (4 Man)
73-77
12/10
W
F 8-4 2:14
N. Fonte
Kewaskum Wrestling
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 3
75-78
12/10
W
F 5-0 0:48
J. Dodge
Grafton Raptors
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 2
75-78
12/10
W
MD 10-2
M. Laux
Askren Wrestling Academy
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 1
75-78
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:54
R. Couch
Nicolet Knight WC
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 5 (5 Man)
73-75
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:38
A. Cooper
Wilmot Jr. Panthers Wrestling
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 3
73-75
12/03
W
F 6-0 1:00
W. Rumppe
Team Nazar
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 2
73-75
12/03
W
FOR 0-0
C. Springhetti
Grafton Raptors
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 4
73-75
10/29
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:56
A. Merlino
512 Outlaw Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.2 Cons
77
10/29
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:22
N. Wood
Iowa
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R7 - WB (128, 64, & 32)
77
10/29
L
Replay
F 9-2 1:50
J. Kidwell
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
77
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024