Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zach Noel
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2009
2008
Team Name
Advance S of W
Wisconsin
2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/25
W
TF 8-2
R. Murphy
Karnage Krew
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
130
04/25
W
DEC 0-2
J. Kust
Shawano
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
130
04/25
W
TF 9-1
J. Huggins
trucker wrestling
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
130
04/24
W
F 6-0 0:37
D. Yarwood
Ellsworth
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
130
04/24
L
DEC 3-6
L. Cudd
Victory S of W
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
130
04/24
L
DEC 3-2
J. Kust
Shawano
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
130
04/24
W
TF 6-0
C. Ehlen
Burlington
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
130
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/23
L
TF 7-0
T. Davis
Ohio
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/23
L
TF 7-0
T. Mergen
Minnesota
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/19
L
DEC 5-2
D. Cowan
Illinois
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/19
W
F 4-1 0:28
S. Yackel
Minnesota
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/19
W
DEC 7-1
R. Flores
Missouri
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/19
L
DEC 7-0
J. Figueroa
North Carolina
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
06/07
L
TF 6-0
D. Ness
Minnesota
No. Plains Kids/Cadet FS & Girls Fest
Cadet
130
06/07
W
DEC 7-5
K. Hamley
North Dakota
No. Plains Kids/Cadet FS & Girls Fest
Cadet
130
06/07
L
DEC 4-6
R. Cokeley
Kansas
No. Plains Kids/Cadet FS & Girls Fest
Cadet
130
06/06
L
TF 6-0
D. Ness
Minnesota
Northern Plains Kids & Cadet Greco
Cadet
130
06/06
L
DEC 5-1
R. Cokeley
Kansas
Northern Plains Kids & Cadet Greco
Cadet
130
06/06
W
F 0-0 1:09
C. Narvaez
Iowa
Northern Plains Kids & Cadet Greco
Cadet
130
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021