Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trista Blasz
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Hammer Chicks
Lancaster HS
NY
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/19
L
Replay
VFA 1:50 6-0
R. Murphy
Wyoming Seminary
Ultimate Club Duals
Finals
120 lbs
09/19
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:17
C. Ceshker
Midwest Black Mambas Team 1
Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
09/18
L
Replay
VPO 6-0
A. Meyrer
---
Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
09/18
L
VSU 10-0 0:59
T. Fernandez
Misfits Kick Start
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
120 lbs
09/18
W
Replay
VSU1 16-5 3:59
A. Stroud
---
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
09/18
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:08
N. Swaim
---
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
09/18
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 2:47
A. Kreider
LAWW
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/22
W
DEC 6-0
A. Stusse
Nebraska Bibs
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 6 (10 Team)
112
06/22
W
F 8-0 4:55
C. Kowitski
Ponte Vedra Sharks
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 7 (10 Team)
112
06/22
W
F 2-0 1:34
A. Couillard
SOWA Orange
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 5 (10 Team)
112
06/22
W
F 4-0 1:24
L. Valdez
Charlie`s Angels- GA2
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
112
06/22
W
F 2-0 1:07
M. Gillen
SD Heat
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 1 (10 Team)
112
06/22
W
DEC 5-1
A. Musser
Iowa Slaughter Mouse
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 4 (10 Team)
112
06/22
W
F 3-0 3:21
A. Meyer
STL Green
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Semis & WB (16 Team)
112
06/22
W
F 3-0 3:48
H. Robles-Wright
Nxt Level Wrestling
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 2 (10 Team)
112
06/22
W
F 4-0 1:45
A. Betances
Charlie`s Angels-GA3
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 8 (10 Team)
112
06/22
W
F 16-3 2:41
S. Wade
STL Yellow
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 9 (10 Team)
112
06/22
W
DEC 3-2
K. Oliver
SOWA Blue
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 3 (10 Team)
112
06/22
W
F 6-0 4:36
A. Rogers
Charlie`s Angels- GA1
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
112
04/01
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Noboa
---
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
7th Place
111 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
R. Brennan
Hudson Valley
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Consi of 4
111 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
C. Owen
Horseheads
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Consi of 8 #2
111 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
W. Winseman
Hf-l
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Round of 16
111 lbs
01/31
L
NC 0-0
S. Landrum
Kraken
NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 6
110 lbs
01/31
L
VPO1 8-1
L. Schechterly
Misfits Red
NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 4
110 lbs
01/31
W
VSU 10-0 1:24
K. Arnold
Dough Girls
NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 3
110 lbs
01/30
W
VSU1 13-2 3:21
R. MacIntosh
Spartan Combat (MA)
NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 2
110 lbs
01/30
L
VFA 2:37 10-4
J. Moccia
Misfits Blue
NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 1
110 lbs
10/25
L
Replay
VSU1 15-2 4:00
R. Riddick
NC
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
115 lbs
10/25
L
Replay
VFA 1:27 6-0
O. Messerly
---
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
115 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:40
T. Kriner
Elite Athletic Club Stars
2020 King of the Ring National Duals
7th Place
105 lbs
07/11
L
Replay
F 14-0 3:06
T. Tishner
Indiana Gold -IN
2020 King of the Ring National Duals
Consi of 4
105 lbs
07/11
L
F 2-0 0:20
D. Heethuis
---
2020 King of the Ring National Duals
Quarter-Finals
105 lbs
07/11
L
Replay
F 6-0 4:10
B. Carton
Elite Athletic Club Stripes
2020 King of the Ring National Duals
RR Rnd 3
105 lbs
07/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
T. Silzer
---
2020 King of the Ring National Duals
RR Rnd 2
105 lbs
07/11
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:40
E. Podojil
Ohio Titan Red
2020 King of the Ring National Duals
RR Rnd 1
105 lbs
01/15
W
F 0-0
Z. Rozler
Hamburg Sr HS
Hamburg Sr HS @ Lancaster HS
Round 1
106
01/14
W
F 0-0
S.
Jamestown HS
Lancaster HS @ Jamestown HS
Round 1
106
12/19
W
F 0-0 1:43
C. Wieszczecinski
Orchard Park HS
Lancaster HS @ Orchard Park HS
Round 1
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020